Sold2018JERRY LEWIS GIFTED AND ENGRAVED 14K GOLD MONEY CLIPSA group of five gold money clips gifted to Jerry Lewis: one in 14K gold that reads "Jerry Lewis Music Is My Beat Many Thanks Larry Finley" on the front and "To Jerry Lewis Larry Finley 12-17-60" on thSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Money Clip.14k Gold Money Clip. Engraved initials. Marked. 4.5x2.5cm. 28.77gr.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc Group 14k YG Monogramed JewelryFour piece Group 14k YG Monogramed Jewelry, 14k ID "SWR",8 3/4" - 28.3 DWT; 14k money clip, "SWR", 2" x 1", - 15. 1 DWT; 14k watch chain, fob "SWR" and Greek key, 13.2 DWT fob, 1 1/8" key; 14k ring, "See Sold Price
Sold2024Heavy 14k Gold Pateck Huge Natural Rose Cut Diamond Ladies Hunter Unusual Pocket Watch to FixDescribed By:Michelle NYDD 54287 Title:Heavy 14k Gold Pateck Huge Natural Rose Cut Diamond Ladies Hunter Unusual Pocket Watch to Fix Description: Heavy 14k Gold Pateck Huge Natural Rose Cut Diamond LaSee Sold Price
Sold2016WATCH - Heavy 14K Yellow Gold Fancy Engraved andWATCH - Heavy 14K Yellow Gold Fancy Engraved and Enameled Hunter Case Pocket Watch, with central oval enameled panel portraying a young woman on front cover, back cover engraved with scroll and floralSee Sold Price
Sold2021A gold and enameled money clip watch14k yellow gold Dial: Rectangular white dial with black Arabic hour markers, outer minute track Movement: Jeweled manuel wind and set movement (not examined) Case/clip: 14k yellow gold, designed wiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage 14k Gold Plated Money ClipDESCRIPTION: A Vintage gold plated money clip engraved along the front "Past President Probus Club 1949 M.E Wien". Marked along the back "14k G.P"Â CIRCA: 1949 ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 2" W: 1.2See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 14k Gold & Sterling Silver ItemsLot includes: 1) an OFAIR Geneve pocket watch; 2) 14k Scotty dog pin, 3) 14k gold and 24k gold wedding bands, 4) a sterling silver money clip with initials "JM," weighing 2.095 ozt.; 5) 17 1/2 inch 14See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE & HEAVY 14K GOLD HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCHapprox. 43+mm lever set movement engraved ‘Mar[v]in Watch Co., Swiss, 148972’, face stamped ‘M. W. Co. Springfield’, yellow gold hunters case back stamped ‘Warrantee 14K US Assay [R]M & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2022A chrome cased stop watch by Garrard, engraved 440 to reverse. Together with a .925 silver moneyA chrome cased stop watch by Garrard, engraved 440 to reverse. Together with a .925 silver money clip (2)See Sold Price
Sold20177pcs Antique Sterling Jewelry. Engraved lipstick7pcs Antique Sterling Jewelry. Engraved lipstick canister; coin form ribbon pin; watch fob w shield pendant; money clip; etc.-- Dimensions: --- Weight: 2.9 Troy ozs. ---- --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted 14K Yellow Gold LotLot includes: a money clip, monogrammed H.I.; a 16" watch fob; two 24" chains and a 10" herringbone chain; and a citrine pendant with bezel. 23.1 dwt. inclusive. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF 4 ITEMS SILVER LOCKETS 14K GOLD NAIL KITA mixed lot of four items to include a sterling nail kit with fourteen karat gold inlay, two silver lockets and a money clip. Wd: 2.5" (pocket watch) Sterling nail kit with fourteen karat gold inlay:See Sold Price
Sold2021HEAVY 14K WALTHAM HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCHc.1896, large 54mm engraved case with finger grip edge, in landscape and scroll motif with monogrammed cartouche, dial stamped Waltham, back cover interior stamped ‘K E & T Warranted 14K US Assay 81See Sold Price
Sold2023HEAVY 14K SWISS HUNTER CASE POCKET WATCH53mm, unmarked porcelain dial, seconds subdial, engraved front cover, interior stamped '.585 120353', and with (2) squirrel punches, crown mark and 1816 MF shield mark (see images), cuvette and back cSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN IRENE SELZNICK MONOGRAMMED MONEY CLIPAN IRENE SELZNICK MONOGRAMMED MONEY CLIP A 14K gold money clip with maker's mark from Black, Starr & Frost-Gorham, Inc., engraved 'Mrs. David O. Selznick, 1050 Summit Drive, Beverly Hills, Calif.' 1 3See Sold Price
2022Large heavy 14k gold Illinois closed cased men's pocket watchLarge heavy 14k gold Illinois closed cased men's pocket watch with a fabulous elaborate case with engraved boat, estate fresh. Working 94 DWT. Total weight 3" top to bottom.See Sold Price
Sold202014K GOLD HAMILTON 993 HEAVY BOX HINGE H/C POCKET WATCH,14K Gold Hamilton Watch Co., Lancaster, Pa., Grade 993, Model 1, Box Hinge Hunter Case Pocket Watch, Circa 1910. Beautiful heavy box hinge case with hand engraved details to hinges, lid borders and ouSee Sold Price
Sold2020Unusual 14k yellow gold pocket watch chainUnusual 14k yellow gold pocket watch chain with medallion & letter seal, around 1860, engraved bracelet-links by loops linked, original snap link, medallion with red carnelian, blank letter seal, lengSee Sold Price
Sold202014K GOLD APPLETON TRACY & CO, AMERICAN WALTHAM, MODEL14K Yellow Gold American Waltham Watch Co, Waltham, Mass., Model '77, Heavy Hunter Case Size 18 Pocket Watch, Circa 1886. Beautifully hand engraved/decorated case with flowers and foliage on either siSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14k Gold Pocket Watch ChainDouble chain with enamel detailed engraved end caps and engraved center piece set with pearl. Chain with plaque marked 14. Pendant clip marked 14 to the interor. Bar with no apparent mark. Excellent cSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Solid 14k LONGINES Automatic Watch 2164-2 1960s Cal.19A* EXLNT SERVICED* RAREUS$1,300
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsUnusual Heavy 18k Gold Ekegren Copenhagen Civil War Veterans Pocket Watch for Caldwell CircaUS$850(5 bids)