Sold2022Chanel vintage couture gold tone CC logo dress / shoe clips and button earring clips 2pc group 1Chanel vintage couture gold tone CC logo dress / shoe clips and button earring clips 2pc group 1 1/4"H x 3/4"W (dress clips)See Sold Price
Sold2021Iconic CHANEL Faux Pearl Clip On Button EarringsCostume Pearl and gold tone button clip on earrings, a classic and Vintage Chanel piece, signed with Interlocking CC Marked Chanel Made in France, measures 1 1/4 in diameter. Vintage 1970s and later.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL Style Clip On Button EarringsPair of clip on CHANEL earrings, center cabochon costume Pearl crystals set in gold tone. Hallmarked 226 on backside of both. Measure 1.5 in. diameter. Property of Manhattan, New York Estate of D. WinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Black and Gold Logo Button 21mm Ear ClipsChanel France 1995 Fall Collection Black and Gold Logo Button 21mm Ear Clips - These lovely ear clips made their debut as part of Chanel's 1995 Fall collection. The earrings have a black round shape,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K & 10K Yellow Gold Button Clip EarringsVintage 14K yellow gold and 10K yellow gold button motif high polish and florentine finish earrings with omega clip backs, marked: "14K / 585 / 10K / 585" with maker's mark. 0.625" L x 0.625" W. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Vintage Gold Clip-On EarringsBrand: Chanel Style: Clip On Color: Gold Condition: Vintage Description: Gold plated brass Round CC Chanel Monogrammed Earrings from Chanel featuring a clip on fastening. Diamond Pattern. 100% AUTHENTSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Pearl and Gold CC Earrings Clip On 1995Chanel 1995 vintage oval pearl clip on earrings set in gold and accented with a large gold CC. 1.25"L x 1"W. Marked: Chanel 95 P Made in France. Condition report: light damage to one pearl. Please exaSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked CHANEL Gold Tone Clip-on Earrings with Faux Pearls 1 1/4 in. dia.marked CHANEL Gold Tone Clip-on Earrings with Faux Pearls 1 1/4 in. dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Gold Filled Stiletto Drop Clip EarringsPair of Chanel gold-filled clip earrings with black enamel high heel stiletto form drop pendants suspended from link chains, marked "1/20 14K" to clips. 2" L x 1" W. Provenance: Property from an UpperSee Sold Price
Sold2018PETITE CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo earrings, clip-on, measurement for shipping purposes only: .65"h,.75"l, 7 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offered in partnership with Brand Connection Paris. This lot is aSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC LOGO FLOWER EARRINGSChanel gold-tone CC logo earrings, clip-on, Spring 1995 collection, on an openwork scrolling flower frame, measurement for shipping purposes only: 1"diam, 12.8 grams *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chanel Gold CC Logo Clip-On EarringsPrepare to turn heads with these authentic Chanel Vintage Gold CC Logo Clip-On Earrings. These gold-tone metal plated earrings feature signature 'CC' logo engravings with textured detailing and secureSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chanel Gold CC Disc Clip-On EarringsPrepare to turn heads with these authentic Chanel Vintage Gold CC Disc Clip-On Earrings. These gold-tone metal plated earrings feature signature logo engravings and secure clip-on closures. Perfect foSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD COIN FILIGREE CLIP EARRINGSVINTAGE CHANEL GOLD COIN FILIGREE CLIP EARRINGS -1" ROUNDSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chanel Gold Logo Engraved Clip-On EarringsPrepare to turn heads with these authentic Chanel Vintage Gold Logo Engraved Clip-On Earrings. These gold-tone metal plated earrings feature signature logo engravings and secure clip-on closures. PerfSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD BRAIDED PEARL EARRINGSPAIR OF VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD BRAIDED PEARL CLIP EARRINGS-MARKED ON BACK-VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP2822See Sold Price
Sold2018Six Pairs of Vintage 1980s Costume Clip EarringsSix Pairs of Vintage 1980s Costume Clip Earrings – All are gold tone large button style earrings with clip backs. Circular examples are about 1.675†for scale.See Sold Price
2019Chanel Gold Tone CC Earrings 1980'sChanel Gold tone hoop and CC earrings. Clip On. 1980's. Condition report: one earring is broken. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Gold Tone CC Logo Clip-On EarringsChanel Gold Tone CC Logo Quilted Clip-On Earrings, Stamped CHANEL MADE IN FRANCE 2459; used condition, wear/wornSee Sold Price
Sold2023ITALIAN 18k Gold & Lapis Button Clip On Earrings Circa 1980sDK Italian 18k Gold & Lapis Clip On Earrings Circa 1980s · This is a must for a collector! The weight is 7.3 grams. The height is 1/2 of an inch. The length is 3/8 of an inch. The width is 1/4 ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD TONE CLIP ON EARRINGS(pair) Ladies estate vintage Chanel gold tone clip on earrings, each centered with an interlocking CC logo and crown, text border, marked on back, minor gilt loss to back of one earring, 1.25"l; 22.3See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chanel Gold CC Logo Dome Clip-On EarringsWe guarantee the authenticity of these gorgeous Chanel Vintage Gold CC Logo Dome Clip-On Earrings. These gold-tone earrings feature a signature 'CC' logo-engraving at center with a textured detailingSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHANEL FRENCH GOLD TONE COSTUME CLIP-ON EARRINGSCHANEL FRENCH GOLD TONE COSTUME PEARL CLIP-ON EARRINGS You are bidding on CHANEL FRENCH GOLD TONE COSTUME PEARL CLIP-ON EARRINGS For the Chanel collector, this is a find! Features a gorgeous design ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pr CHANEL Logo Quilted Gold Tone Clip Earrings. 1Pr CHANEL Logo Quilted Gold Tone Clip Earrings. 1.25" earrings, marked Chanel Made in France and numbered.-- Dimensions: H: 1.25 inches: W: 1.25 inches --- US Shipping charge: $10See Sold Price