Sold2017A collection of Santa Maria Novella Acqua di ColoniaIn original boxes, including four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of fresia eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of lavanda imperiale eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of frangipane eau de cologne; tweSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four shelves of luxury perfumesFour shelves of luxury perfumes, including examples by Dolce and Gabbana, Yardley, Giorgio, Acqua di Parma, Lagerfeld, Ciara, Lubin, etc., largest: 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Armani Code PerfumesSet of Armani Code Perfumes. Giorgio Armani Eau Parfum Pour Homme0.5FL. Acqua Di Gioia Eau De Perfume 0.5FL.See Sold Price
Sold2021Never opened 3 Box Sets Designer Men’s Fragrance2 never opened and sealed boxes of COLLECTION HOMME EAU DE TOILETTE. Includes Armani, Drakker Noir, Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio, Ralph Lauren Polo, Minotaur, & Cacharel pour homme. 3rd set includes GiSee Sold Price
Sold2019[Bodoni] Longus, Dafni e Cloe, 1786LONGUS Sofista. Longou Poimenikon ton kata Daphnin kai Chloen bibloi tettares cum proloquio de libris eroticis antiquorum. Gli amori pastorali di Dafni e Cloe (in greco) . Parmae : ex Regio typographeSee Sold Price
Sold2023SHALIMAR GUERLAIN PARIS EAU DE COLOGNE SPRAY 1.5 FL OZ No. 194Description: SHALIMAR GUERLAIN PARIS EAU DE COLOGNE SPRAY 1.5 FL OZ No. 194. Year: 1983. Full and boxed.See Sold Price
Sold2023(5 Pc) "Bal A Versailles" By Jean Desprez Assorted Perfume SetDESCRIPTION: (5 Pc) France "Bal A Versailles" by Jean Desprez assorted perfume set. This set includes: One (1) "Bal A Versailles" by Jean Desprez (3 oz) Eau de Cologne spray bottle; one (1) "Bal A VerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Entrisse Eau de Cologne Natural SprayVintage Entrisse Eau de Cologne Natural Spray by Amway 1.75 fl oz. New In Box. Shipping will be Ground to all lower 48 ONLY, NO Air or International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2019Norell Cologne & Hermes Caleche Eau de ToiletteNorell 2.3 oz Eau de Cologne natural spray and Hermes Caleche 100 ml Eau de Toilette. Both are vintage but new in sealed boxes. Condition report: Vintage new. Please examine all photos closely. ContacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Erberto Carboni VIII.Capionato ProvincialeErberto Carboni VIII.Capionato Provinciale Automobilstico Automobile Club di Parma, 17 Maggio, original poster printed by Zanlari Parma 1930 - 99 x 69 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie diCHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie di profumi/eau de parfum di epoche dimensioni e tipi diversiSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de",CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de", "DΘlices" e "So Pretty", lotto di quindici bottiglie di profumo e eau de parfum di diverse dimensioni e fatture alcune con confezione originaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Perfumes, Michael Kors, Liz Claiborne, morePerfume in original boxes , full size. MICHAEL KORS EAU DE PARFUM spray, 3.4 fl oz. LIZ CLAIBORNE EDT SPRAY ( room spray) , 8;packets of Eau de cologne No. 4711. 3 Perfumes, Michael Kors Parfum, LadieSee Sold Price
Sold202310 Perfume Bottles incl Bourjois MoontideBourjois Moontide cologne, 4 oz., full. Also includes Houbigant Chantilly Eau de Cologne 7.75 oz, near full, Revlon Charlie concentrated cologne spray, 2.75 oz, 3/4 full, Tuvache Jungle Gardeniz cologSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ceroli Mario, Coppia di poltrone mod. Acqua e TerraStruttura in legno di Pino di Russia., Firma dell'artista e della produzione in piroincisione. , Parte della serie Mobili nella valle., Prod. Poltronova, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 76 - D. 69 - H. 80 Cm, BiSee Sold Price
2023Chanel PerfumeChanel No. 5 spray cologne, 1 1/2 fl oz, partial contents. With original box. Empty bottle of Chanel No. 5 , Size 9, with box. Along with 4 ml bottle of Coco Eau De Parfum, almost full. Bottle is 2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes France Scents Vintage 3 Piece ESTATE LOTA collection of Hermes French produced scents. Estate lot includes one (1) 80% full bottle of Terre D'Hermes. A unisex spray cologne. One (1) 75% full bottle of Amazone eau de toilette. Womens scent iSee Sold Price
Sold2022FELICE BOSELLI(Piacenza, 1650 - Parma, 1732) Natura morta di pesci Olio su tela, cm 30X40 Provenienza: Piacenza, Collezione R. Riggio Bibliografia: F. Arisi, Felice Boselli Pittore di natura morta, Piacenza 1973, pSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Vintage Perfumes and Colognes: Dior, Chanel, JoyA group of five vintage perfumes and one cologne. The group includes sealed boxes of: Chanel 22 Eau de Toilette spray 50 ML, Joy Eau de Toilette spray 50 ML, Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Parfum spray 30 ML,See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Versace Cologne Unopened Bottle in BoxVintage Gianni Versace Eau de Toilette Spray 1.6 Ounces Unopened Bottle in Box . Measures 10 inches x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage cologne for men VERSCAE LHOMMEVintage cologne for men VERSCAE LHOMME Never used still in original box - box has some minor wear. Cologne bottle full & is in like new condition. VAPORISATEUR EAU DE TOITTLE NATURAL SPRAY BOTTLE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage mens cologne by BVLGARI BLV POUR JOMMEVintage mens cologne by BVLGARI BLV POUR JOMME. Eau de toilette. Vaporisateur natural spray. 50 ML , 1.7 fl.oz. U.S. It is new and has never been used. We took out of the box to take photos. The origiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage cologne for men - set of 2Vintage cologne for men - set of 2 BURBERRY LONDON for men eau de toilette natural spray. 2 bottles - each have their original boxes. Each looks full like never used. Each are 1 FL OZ. Boxes have verySee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCESCO SIMONINI(Parma, 1686 - Firenze, 1753) Scene di battaglia Olio su carta applicata su tela, cm 31X40 (2) Formatosi con Francesco Monti detto il Brescianino delle Battaglie (Brescia 1646 - Parma 1712) e Ilario SSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsAcqua Di Parma Colonia Pura Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) By Acqua Di ParmaUS$5
6 days LeftBidhausBlu Mediterraneo Bergamotto Di Calabria Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) By Acqua Di ParmaUS$1