Sold2022VINEYARD VINES NWT Merino Cashmere CardiganVineyard Vines Heather Grey Dressy cardigan. New with tags, 70% merino wool, 30% cashmere. Ruffle shawl collar from neck to hem. Ladies XL New with tags Cardigan, sweater, contemporary sweater, luxurySee Sold Price
Sold2022Ann Taylor Grey Cashmere Shawl, NWTMedium grey cashmere shawl/ wrap, 100% cashmere, original retail tags attached, ribbed furl hem adds to its design. Measures 24 x 84 in. Puncture to knit see picture Ladies Cashmere Shawl, grey cashmeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL PLUM CASHMERE SHAWL SCARFOversized shawl in deep burgundy purple with embroidered Chanel name. W 72 cm (42 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022MichaelBastian Sweater and ThomasBrowne ScarfLuxury Italian Cashmere Fashion, Sweater & ScarfThomas Browne New York Grey Cashmere scarf, medium grey, 9.5 x 74 in. Michael Bastian Heather grey cashmere sweater, V neck, mens Italian Size 50 , ribbSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chanel Cream and Grey Cashmere Brushstroke Dress,A Chanel Cream and Grey Cashmere Brushstroke Dress, Fall/Winter 2010, with angora trim at the mock neck, shoulders and hem; cap sleeves, a fitted silhouette and an open back with decorative rhinestoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oversized Cashmere Cape- Shawl, Hong KongMedium grey 100% cashmere serape/ shawl. One size fits all. Oversized wit long length wrap ends. Designer label cut out, fabric label reads 100% cashmere made in Hong Kong. Length in back 44 in. Long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Oversized Cashmere Cape- Shawl, Hong KongMedium grey 100% cashmere serape/ shawl. One size fits all. Oversized wit long length wrap ends. Designer label cut out, fabric label reads 100% cashmere made in Hong Kong. Length in back 44 in. Long.See Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN CASHMERE THROW & SCOTTISH TARTAN BLANKETGroup of (2) fine throw blankets, including: grey cashmere throw or shawl with silk hummingbird embroidery by Cochni Italy, and large Scottish wool tartan blanket, apparently unlabeled. Dimensions: (LSee Sold Price
2021Chanel Beige Cashmere Greek Column Shawl Large ScarfChanel cashmere large scarf with Ionic capitals with Chanel signature print. In beige colorway. Frayed edges. Composition: 100% Cashmere. Measurements: 55 x 55 inches - 139.7 x 139.7 cm . Made in ItalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Homegoods BlanketLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Blanket Black and Grey (Cashmere/Wool) , NEW WITH BOX, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Satin and Cashmere ScarfChanel black satin scarf, grey cashmere on reverse. Good condition. Provenance: Other estates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Neiman Marcus Fox Fur & Cashmere Shawl, StnMedium grey ladies shawl, 100% cashmere , grey fox fur with white tips. Signed with original Label. Measures 23 x 74 in. Property of Manhattan, NY estate Ladies accessories, ladies wearables, Ladies SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Red Cashmere Pashmina Shawl, New In PackageNever opened ladies cashmere and Pashmina shawl/ wrap with red sequins along edges. A deep Royal red, rope tassel edges. Labeled Cashmere Pashmina Group Inc. New York, Italy, Kashmir, Nepal. Not openeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Passementerie Silk & Cashmere ScarfHermes dark charcoal grey silk and cashmere Passementerie scarf / shawl / wrap designed by Françoise Heron. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Original Made in France label. Excellent condition with briSee Sold Price
Sold2017CHANEL NEW FROM NEIMAN MARCUS SCARFChanel new from Neiman Marcus 100% cashmere (Italy) scarf, navy/pink. Measures approx 55" x 70". Retails $1,100. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE HERMES GREY CASHMERE HORSE BLANKETVintage. Rare and desirable grey cashmere Hermes blanket in new condition. Approximately 150 x 200 CM (excluding fringe).See Sold Price
Sold2022Loro Piana Cashmere Jacket and ShawlLoro Piana Cashmere Jacket and Shawl Grey and black cashmere jacket with chevron pattern and striped trim, set in drop long sleeves, two front hip welt pockets, and open front; paired with matching stSee Sold Price
Sold2020Adrienne Landau Cashmere And Fox Fur Shawl / ScarfAdrienne Landau black cashmere and grey fox fur shawl / scarf with fringe detail, with labels 'Adrienne Landau' and "100% Cashmere." 84" L x 26" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lord & Taylor Brown Knit Cashmere Shawl, NWTLadies Cashmere Shawl, chocolate brown cashmere wrap/ Scarf/ shawl. New with original tags. Labeled cashmere and Lord and Taylor. Measures 29 x 88 in. A puncture noted, see picture. ladies luxury acceSee Sold Price
Sold2021LORO PIANA New Cashmere & Chinchilla Wrap, ITDark Chocolate cashmere fringed shawl / wrap with 22 chinchilla fur rosettes in brownish- white. Original LORO PIANA and Bergdorf Goodman Tags attached. stitched label reads ?Cashmere LORO PIANA MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Cartier Silk Cashmere Shawl Scarves GroupingDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Cartier Silk Cashmere Shawl Scarves Grouping. Includes a pair of cashmere shawl in a combination of black and light mauve colors; an a combination of blue and grey colors wSee Sold Price