Sold2015After Pablo Picasso Ceramic SetA four piece Pablo Picasso ceramic set Le Guerrier Fou (plate), measures: 10 inches L'Horloge de Fleurs (dish), measures: 5 1/2 inches Le Roi Kagpha (pitcher), measures: 7 1/2 inches in height Pour laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso "Bouquet De Fleurs" 1958 Color Lithograph Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso "Bouquet De Fleurs" 1958 Color Lithograph Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 12 x 8 matte, 16.25 x 12.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso, Le Chapeau de Paille au Feuilage Bleu,Artist: Pablo Picasso, After, Spanish (1881 - 1973) Title: Le Chapeau de Paille au Feuilage Bleu Year: 1980 Medium: Lithograph on Arches Edition: 5000 Image Size: 22 x 16.5 inches Size: 30 x 20.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso, Le Chapeau de Paille au Feuilage Bleu,Artist: Pablo Picasso, Spanish (1881 - 1973) Title: Le Chapeau de Paille au Feuilage Bleu Year: 1980 Medium: Lithograph on Arches Edition: 5000 Image Size: 22 x 16.5 inches Size: 30 x 20.5 in. (76.2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARCENAC, J. PICASSO: LE GOUT DE BONHEUR. 1970Marcenac, Jean; Picasso, Pablo. PICASSO: LE GOUT DE BONHEUR. New York: Harry N. Abrams, 1970. Quarto. Loose sheets inside beige cloth chemise housed in matching slipcase secured with black leather claSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pablo Picasso Lithograph from Le Gout de BonheurPablo Picasso Antique Lithograph 90 years old. Custom framed Approx 20x24 inches Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2017AFTER Pablo Picasso Le Petit Pierrot Aux FleursPlate signed aquatint print after Pablo Picasso. "Le petit pierrot aux fleurs" features the artists son as a harlequin clown with flowers. Signed in the plate lower right. House in a textured frame wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024After Pablo Picasso 20th Century Le Visage de la Paix Rug DessoNetherlands, 1997After Pablo Picasso 20th Century Le Visage de la Paix Rug DessoNetherlands, 1997 synthetic fibers 6 ft 6 in × 5 ft 7 in Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Blues de Barcelona LE LithographPablo Picasso Le Peintre Sebastian Juner Vidal Blues de Barcelona Limited Series Numbered 10/500 with Signature in Plate, Published by Au Vent d'Aries 1963, Unframed. Art measures 19 inches x 15 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2016After: Signed Picasso Le Gout Du Bonheur PrintPencil signed Pablo Picasso (1881-1973 Spain) print. Le Gout De Bonheur, Plate XIV features a copulating couple in sepia tone ink. Pencil signed lower right. South Bank Gallery Guarantee sticker on glSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCAuthentic Pablo Picasso “Bouquet de Fleurs” Lambert Studios GicleeUS$35(1 bid)
3 days LeftFive Star AuctionsCOLOMBE DU FESTIVAL DE LA JEUNESSE, A PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH, COAUS$600
3 days LeftFive Star AuctionsPABLO PICASSO's COLOMBE DE L'AVENIR, ORIGINAL LITHOGRAPH PRINT, COAUS$600
2 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881–1973) Lampe femme (A.R. 299), 1955US$4,000