Sold2015Rare Mills Check-Boy Slot MachineRare Mills Cast iron Coin Operated Check-Boy Slot Machine, ca. 1910, nickel machine. 6 way play. Original reel strip, pay-out card, coin box, tokens and decals. Excellent original condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CAILLE BEN HUR SLOT MACHINE W/ UNUSUAL GREYHOUND DOG RACE THEME COIN-OPRare five way 50 cents machine features racing greyhound theme head castings and spinning wheel.Early 20th century. Coin operated slot machine. Oak case. Working condition. Tokens are copy's. Size: 23See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 10 Designer Clutches and ArticlesGroup of 10 Designer Clutches and Articles to include Gucci leather horsebit wallet, Tory Burch Robinson printed leather desert bloom wallet, Gucci check wallet, Fendi Zucca pattern agenda, Bottega VeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Set of Two: Python Wallet on Chain and CaChanel Set of Two: Python Wallet on Chain and Card Case Condition: 4 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes. This set includes: Chanel Black Python Wallet on Chain with Silver Hardware (7.5" Width xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 12 Hermes Paris Coin Place Card Holders with CaseSet of 12 Hermes Paris Coin Place Card Holders with Case height of coins, 1 inch Condition: coins are cleaned, light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Caille Quintette Upright Poker Machine.These rare multi-way card reel machines offer the option for multiple players at once with five independent sets of five reels. The front castings have been restored with handsome copper flashing. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Mills Novelty Co. Chicago Musical Upright FloorThis floor model machine features a six way coin head. Wood has a nice finish and the castings show patina and some show loss to the original nickel plating. With the original lithograph wheel and faiSee Sold Price
Sold2018**5¢ Mills Novelty Co. Big Six Jackpot Upright SlotAn unrestored upright slot machine, manufactured by Mills Novelty Co. in 1904, complete with 6-way coin head. Housed in a later plain wood cabinet with lovely hand carved features and ornate cast ironSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Mills The Dewey Upright Floor Wheel Slot Machine.A fine floor model single wheel slot machine with dark stained oak cabinet and nickel plated fixtures. With a six-way coin head that offers players multiple chances to win a payout. The original tin lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mills Dewey 5c Slot Machine with Music BoxMills Dewey 5c Slot Machine with Music Box Upright hand crank machine, 6-way coin head, oak cabinet having recessed panels and fluted columns with music cylinder at the bottom, cabinet numbered 5922 oSee Sold Price
Sold2017**5¢ Mills Novelty Co. Dewey Upright Floor Wheel SlotThis floor model machine features a six way coin head and original tin litho color wheel. The wood cabinet has been nicely refinished but shows some discoloration on the right side. Replacement glue cSee Sold Price
Sold2024United Kingdom 1988 Gold proof box setUnited Kingdom 1988 Gold proof box set features a Proof Double Sovereign (£2 coin), Sovereign and Half Sovereign. Bound in a leatherette case. NOTE: No credit card payments will be accepted forSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chanel Wallet on ChainA black Lambskin leather Chanel Wallet on Chain with silver tone hardware, chain-link shoulder strap and CC logo at front. Burgundy grosgrain lining with pockets and card slots at interior and snap clSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mills Violano-Virtuoso Circa 1927, Fumed Oak CaseThis machine is an original survivor. This is not a restored machine, but actually a working example of an original Mills the way it was found still working in a Cicero, IL location 50 years ago. It iSee Sold Price
Sold2024OMEGA WATCH Speedmaster Silver Snoopy Award 50th Anniversary 42mm 310.32.42.50.02.001 BINBBRAND NEW. UNWORN. Purchased on 03/23/2023 WITH WARRANTEE CARD. BOX and PAPERS. Steel on Coated nylon fabric strap. Comes with everything, just the way you buying in the store.This 50th anniversary tiSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE COIN-OPERATED PHONOGRAPH CALLED THEThe rarest of coin-operated phonographs, the Multi-Phonetic is designed similar to a Regina counter top Hexaphone, where the device plays one of six cylinder records for a nickel, with no obvious waySee Sold Price
Sold20192005 Omega Seamaster Planet Ocean.With box, outer box, Omega cards, wallet and Omega instruction booklet. Polished stainless steel case 42mm. Orange uni-directional rotating bezel. Automatic co-axial movement. Screw-down crSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL CARD CASEA Russian gilt silver rectangular card box featuring cloisonne enamel decorations all over. On one side, the King of Spade is depicted, and on the other side is the Queen of Clubs. The images are surrSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Fabergé Wigström guilloché enamel card case, c1908-11A Fabergé gilded silver and guilloché enamel card case, workmaster Henrik Wigström, St Petersburg, circa 1908-1911. Rounded rectangular, enameled in translucent ice blue over a moiré-patterned engSee Sold Price
Sold2019TWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASETWEELVE CHINESE SILVER COINS IN CASE. Box H. 8.5 cm. L. 20.5 cm. W. 14 cm. Total Weight 3790 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Noctilux 1.2/50mmsought-after lens with two aspherical surfaces, in very good condition, clean optics, original metal hood 12503 (Cond. B-), with UVa filter, front cap, plastic case, warranty card and maker's box withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Van Cleef & Arpels Twenty Dollar Gold Coin TimepieceScarce Combination of Twenty Dollar Gold Coin Inset With Van Cleef & Arpels Clock. Rim Hallmarked VF For Verger Freres (1911-1935) And Interior Of Coin Behind Case Stamped With Serial Or IdentificatioSee Sold Price
Sold2024CARTIER, 18K YELLOW GOLD 'PANTHÈRE' WATCHCARTIER, 18K YELLOW GOLD 'PANTHÈRE' WATCH Maker: Cartier Model: Panthère de Cartier, mini model Case size: Approx. 25 x 19 mm Case material: 18K yellow gold Dial: Cream Movement: Quartz BracSee Sold Price
Sold2021EXCEPTIONAL ROLEX 18KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND DIAL/BEZELEXCEPTIONAL ROLEX 18KT YELLOW GOLD/DIAMOND DIAL/BEZEL OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, SUPERLATIVE CHRONOMETER, C. 1980'S W/ ORIG. BOX, EXTERIOR BOX, PAPERS, WALLET, CREDIT CARD SLEEVE, ROLEX 26.98 MM, 8" BSee Sold Price
Oct 02BidhausFENDI Phone Pouch Orlock Shoulder Bag 7AS131 Viscose x Leather Grey Zucca Pattern Smartphone CaseUS$5
Oct 03BidhausLOEWE Coin Card Holder Wallet/Coin Case Wallet Leather Fabric Women's Navy Black C604Z40X025938US$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Micro GG Leather Bi-fold Wallet (150413) Wallet Billfold Card Case Coin Guccissima BlackUS$5
7 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Porte Monnaie Tresor M61730 Wallet Bi-fold Men's Women'sUS$5
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Portefeuil Comet L-shaped long wallet Taurillon leather Noir black pink M63102US$5
Oct 03BidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Zippy Wallet N60015 Women Men Damier Canvas Long Wallet (bi-fold) Brown EbeneUS$5
852 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Vernis M90203 Zippy Coin Purse Wallets and coin cases Women's walletsUS$1