Sold2020Prada Smooth Black Leather Mens Card Holder WalletPrada smooth black leather wallet, card holder. Each side featuring a single card slot and front embossed Prada logo stamp. Wallet: 2 7/8 in. x 4 in. Good to fair condition, showing some surface wareSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT PRADA BLACK LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDERNWT PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER UNISEX CREDIT CARD HOLDER - 4"X 3"- 6 SLOTS & SECTION FOR CURRENCY- MADE IN ITALY- METAL LOGO DETAIL ON FRONT- ORIGINAL BOX & TAG- MEN'S DESIGNER ACCESSORIES & WALLETSSee Sold Price
Sold20172 YACHT WALLETS WITH REMOVABLE VERTICAL CARD HOLDER -2 YACHT WALLETS WITH REMOVABLE VERTICAL CARD HOLDER - GENUINE CALFSKIN LEATHER / NYLON - YN-4038-BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Paris Card Holder Black Leather-New ExampleCartier Paris Card Holder Black Leather-New Example, as pictured with original packaging etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Black Leather Card HolderDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. Black Leather Card Holder with three card slots and central pocket. Marked Tiffany & Co custom design. Includes Tiffany & Co. dust bag and Tiffany & Co. box. CIRCA: 20th CSee Sold Price
Sold2018Modern Coach Accessories Lot1 - black small woven/leather handbag, 1 - black satin like drawstring bag, 1 - small black leather card holder, 1 - black leather bill fold, 1 - silver leather keychain card holder. All in great condSee Sold Price
Sold2023Eugen Hahn Berlin Pocket Booklet & Card HolderVintage pocket book and card holder. Exterior black leather, opening up to a green interior with address book on right side and double card holder on left. Interior edges are adorn with etched gilt scSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRADA WOMEN'S BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER HOBO BAGPRADA WOMEN'S BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER HOBO BAG -13"W X 6"D X 10"H-EXCELLENT CONDITION-NC11092020See Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA "HOBO" BLACK CALFSKIN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGPrada "Hobo" shoulder bag, in black calfskin leather, with silver-tone hardware, having adjustable flat leather strap, branded medallion to front, zip closure at top, two interior pockets, one with ziSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Calvi Black Epsom Leather Card HolderHermes Calvi card holder. Black Epsom leather with palladium snap closure. The card holder has two slots for business and credit cards. Complete with signature Hermes box. NEW or NEVER WORN LENGTH 4.1See Sold Price
2023Channel CC GHW Chain Shoulder Bag Crossbody Calfskin Leather BlackCondition: Pre-ownedBrand Name: CHANELItem Name: Channel CC GHW Chain Shoulder Bag Crossbody Calfskin Leather BlackColor: BlackMaterial: Calfskin (cowhide)Size: W:31cmH:20cm x D:6cm(W:12.2" x H:7.9" xSee Sold Price
2023Channel Quilted CC GHW ï¼’way Shoulder Hand Bag Calfskin Leather BlackCondition: Pre-ownedBrand Name: CHANELItem Name: Channel Quilted CC GHW ï¼’way Shoulder Hand Bag Calfskin Leather BlackColor: BlackMaterial: Calfskin (cowhide)Size: W:32cmH:14cm x D:12cm(W:12.6" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024GIVENCHY Black Leather Bifold Card HolderGIVENCHY black leather bifold card holder. Signed to exterior and interior lining. Measures approx. 5.5 x 3.75 inches. Some wear to leather and lining consistent with exposure. GIVENCHY, GIVENCHY cardSee Sold Price
Sold2015Breguet Black Leather Credit Card HolderBreguet issued black leather credit card holder with original box Measures: 3 x 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Giorgio Armani Black Pebbled Leather Card HolderGiorgio Armani black pebbled leather card holder, with center pocket and 6 card slots. 4"Lx3"H. Condition report: Very good - never used. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GSee Sold Price
Sold2021TUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIBTUMI BLACK LEATHER KEY HOLDER CARD CASE WALLET NIB LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2019H STERN BLACK LEATHER BUSINESS CARD HOLDER NIBNew H Stern black leather business card hold 4 1/2" x 2 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021SWISS ARMY BLACK LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIBSWISS ARMY VICTORINOX CIVILIAN BLACK NAPA LEATHER ID CARD HOLDER WALLET NIB MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEW IN BOX-DP2921See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER KEY CARD HOLDER WALLETVTG EL PORTAL BLACK LEATHER 6 KEY CARD HOLDER WALLET LEATHER GOODS MONEYCLIP CARD ID CREDIT CARD HOLDER BILLFOLD MENS WOMENS UNISEX VINTAGE LUXURY ACCESSORIES-VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST COVER -DP29See Sold Price
Sold2023SAINT LAURENT HEARTS GOLD CHAIN LEATHER BAGSaint Laurent Hearts Card Holder. Black & Red Leather. Printed. Gold-Tone Hardware. Leather Lining with Card Slots. Details:Width: 4 in. Height: 3 in. Depth: 0.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Black Soft Calfskin Leather Bowler Bag ConPrada Black Soft Calfskin Leather Bowler Bag Condition: 2 12.5" Width x 7.5" Height x 6" Depth This bag is done in black calfskin leather with silver hardware, featuring two top handles, a removable sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Montblanc Passport HolderNew black leather passport holder with card, inner box and outer box. H 5.5 W 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Black Leather Attache CaseVintage Gucci Black Leather Attache Case or briefcase, hard sided with gilt metal feet and push locks, tan interior with expandable pocket and black leather pen and card holders, "Gucci / Made in ItalSee Sold Price
SoldTanino CRISCI. Portefeuilles-porte cartesTanino CRISCI. Portefeuilles-porte cartes En cuir d'autruche noir. Condition d'état: A Footnotes: Tanino Crisci: a wallets-card holders in black ostrich leather. Condition grade: A For further inSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausPrada Card Case/Business Holder PRADA 1MC208 VITELLO MOVE Leather Pass Case Black OutletUS$5
6 days LeftBidhausPRADA Prada business card holder/card case bi-fold holder black saffiano leather men womenUS$1
3 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Coin Case Zip Card Holder CD Diamond Smooth Calfskin Black 2ESBC250DCO_H43EUS$1
4 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Dior Business Card Holder/Card Case CD ICON Holder Icon Grain Calf Current BlackUS$5