Sold2023Dior HandbagChristian Dior Book Tote In Lime, Signature Embroidery (14.25inWx10.25inHx5.25inD) New Condition, Authenticity GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior, Medium Book Tote BlChristian Dior, Medium Book Tote Blue Oblique Embroidery Bag, natural coloured canvas with dark blue logo embroidery in repeat and surrounding wide logo lettering band, medium length double handles, iSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHRISTIAN DIOR LARGE BOOK TOTECHRISTIAN DIOR LARGE BOOK TOTE | LUXURY WOMEN'S PURSES AND FASHION ACCESSORIES-ECRU AND BLUE HALLMARK DIOR OBLIQUE MOTIF-11" X 14" X 5.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD LIKE NEW CONDITION WITH BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior CHRISTIAN DIOR Oblique Small Book Tote Blue MulticolorChristian Dior CHRISTIAN DIOR Oblique Small Book Tote Blue Multicolor This is an authentic CHRISTIAN DIOR Oblique Small Book Tote in Blue and Multicolor. This lovely tote is crafted of classic ObliqueSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR PARIS Medium Book Tote Black and Ecru Toile. Made in Italy. 50-MA-0291Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote BagChristian Dior Tolie de Jouy Book Tote Bag. 14" x 12". Mint Condition. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior, Blue Oblique JacquardChristian Dior, Blue Oblique Jacquard Book Tote Bag, brand-typical patterned Dior Oblique Jacquard in blue and ecru with frontal logo lettering, medium-length rolled double handles, incl. authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior: a White Lace Micro Book Tote Limited edition 2022 (includes dust bag)Christian Dior: a White Lace Micro Book ToteLimited edition 2022Macramé effect with name plate to frontCondition Grade A23cm wide, 16cm high, 10cm handle drop, includes dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE DIOR BOOK TOTEDIOR BOOK TOTE MULTICOLOR EMBROIDERY LARGE BAG CANVAS Book Tote Large tote bag in canvas. Bag with floral and paisley motifs and embossed with the Christian Dior signature on the front. The large toteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Trotter Saddle HandbagChristian Dior trotter saddle bag purse in monogram beige canvas with leather borders and strap, embroidered with polychrome floral motif, velcro closure and silver-tone metal "C" and "D" hardware, maSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior Tote bagBrand: Christian DiorStyle: Tote BagCondition: Gently Loved/Good condition Coated Canvas14" x 11" x 6.5" Handle Drop: 8"Description:durable quilted coated canvas with cannage pattern embroidery. It alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Embroidered Flower Trotter BagMarc Bohan for Dior, monogrammed pattern canvas handbag purse with leather trim, embroidered floral accents, excluding handles measures 10..5" h. x 17". Minor signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Tote BagBlack quilted fabric Tote bag. Goldtone logo charms Red interior. Measuring: H 12 W 15 D 3.5 Good condition, no visible damage. H 12 W 15See Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Cabas book tote in White Canvas fabricGenuine Pre-Owned Dior Cabas book tote in White Canvas fabric in AA condition. Date Code is 05-MA-0260 This lot includes the following accessories: Dust bag, card. Measurement: 42x35x17cm. This lot iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Granville Tote HandbagChristian Dior Granville Tote Handbag In Beige With Bright Yellow Interior. Serial Number 17-bo-0193. Includes Shoulder Strap, Authenticity Card, And Maintenance Guide. One Grommet Retains ProtectiveSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Christian Dior Medium ToteA brown Diorssimo canvas Christian Dior Medium Tote with silver tone hardware and dual brown leather handles. Interior zipper wall pocket, dual interior flat wall pockets, and magnetic snap closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christian Dior "Cannage" ToteDESCRIPTION: A Christian Dior Navy blue "Cannage" quilted leather tote bag, with silver-tone hardware, burgundy canvas lining, dual interior slip pockets, interior zip pocket, and magnetic snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR *RARE* Embroidered and Sequin One-Piece SwimsuitCHRISTIAN DIOR *RARE* Embroidered and Sequin One-Piece SwimsuitThis head turning Christian Dior one-piece has a plunging neckline and low back. It is embroidered and embellished with gold sequins andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dior HandbagDior Large Book tote Gray Mizza embroidery DIMENSONS (42x35x18.5cm), LIKE NEW, GUARANTEED AUTHENTIC, TXSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR 'MALICE' GREY LEATHER TOTE BAGChristian Dior "Malice" tote bag/ handbag, in grey smooth leather, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat handles with silver-tone accents, single interior slit and zip pockets, zip closure at top withSee Sold Price