Sold200 Rds Fiocchi .223 Rem. 40 gr. VMAX200 Rds Fiocchi .223 Rem. 40 gr. VMAX Please ask questions & read terms & conditions before bidding.See Sold Price
Sold2022South Sea Pearl (11-15MM) 18KT Gold & Emerald Necklace, L 33”, T.W. 200 GRSOUTH SEA PEARL (11-15MM) 18KT GOLD & EMERALD NECKLACE, L 33", T.W. 200 GR Having an 18kt yellow gold clasp embellished with a 0.185 carat emerald and multiple diamonds, weighing 0.42 carats in total.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sig Sauer M400 Tread Snakebite SE 223 Rem 5.56 NATSig Sauer M400 Tread Snakebite SE 223 Rem 5.56 NATSee Sold Price
2021Chinese sculpture in red coralChinese sculpture in red coral. "Lady and child." 14 x 11.3 x 2.7 cm. Weight 200 gr. Minor damage. Escultura china en coral rojo. "Dama y niño." 14 x 11.3 x 2.7 cm. Peso 200 gr. Pequeñas aveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 18k White Gold Diamond Bracelet.Italian 18k White Gold Diamond Bracelet. 10 diamonds in a total weight of about 0.80ct, SI-VS clarity, F-G color. Safety clasp. Marked. 47.55gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di grandi candelabri in argento 925 inCoppia di grandi candelabri in argento 925 in stile barocco, due putti sorreggono parte superiore a cinque fiamme cm.50x50xh.68, gr.14.200See Sold Price
Sold2016Raymond Loewy, DF 2000 cabinetRaymond Loewy DF 2000 cabinet Compagnie d'Esthetique Industrielle (C.E.I.)USA / France, c. 1970plastic, laminate, aluminum78.75 w x 21.75 d x 35.75 h in (200 x 55 x 91 cm) Cabinet featuresSee Sold Price
Sold2015Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler,Saphir-Brillant-Ring 585 Weissgold. 1 antikovaler, gelber Saphir von ca. 4.70 ct, begleitet von 4 Saphir-Carrés von ca. 0.36 ct und 8 kl. Brill. von ca. 0.44 ct. Gr. 55, 5,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saphir-Diamant-RingMeister Juwelier, Zürich. 750 Weissgold. Okt. fac. Saphir ca. 2.50 ct, 6 Brillanten ca. 0.30 ct, 6 Diamant-Navetten ca. 0.70 ct. Gr. 55, 5,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold202218k Yellow & White Gold Tiffany & Co. ChainTiffany & Co. 18k yellow and white gold, two intricately woven chains intertwined, 4mm, 32" in length, 55.8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Massiver Bänderring mit Brillant-Pavé von 2.13 ct. Gr. 55, 20,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Aquamarin-Brillant-Ring750 Weissgold. Ein oval facettierter Aquamarin ca. 11 ct, flankiert von sechs Brillanten ca. 0.70 ct. Gr. 55, 7,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Kerouac Estate Owned Limited Ed Book of Art and PoetryKerouac Estate Owned Limited Ed Book of Art and Poetry Dedicated to Allen Ginsberg AH Allen, Hardcover 12" x 14", Limited Edition of 200 (plus 55 artist proofs). Grenfell Press on Somerset Velvet papeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Spillain oro, rubini, zaffiri, perle e diamanti sintetici parte superiore a fiocco con figura zoomorfa e terminale frangiato in perle coltivate Peso gr 55,40See Sold Price
Sold2023MASATOYO KISHI (Japanese/American, b. 1924)Abstract Stone Signed to underside Kuki 55/200. H. 35 cm (13 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Picasso Madoura Ceramic 'Oiseau No. 83' PlatePablo Picasso, Spain (1881-1973). 'Oiseau No. 83 (Bird No. 83)'. Madoura ceramic earthenware plate, edition 55 of 200, marked on bottom. Measures 9.75"W. Condition report: good condition, please see pSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Modern Six-Part Modular Credenzamacassar veneer; unsigned; comprising four drawers, a two-door cabinet enclosing a shelf, and a stand; unsigned; overall as pictured: 38 1/4 x 79 x 21 3/4 in. (97.2 x 200.7 x 55.2 cm.); the cupboard uSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rococo-Style Painted Wardrobe Cabinetin multiple sections Overall: 109 x 88 x 22 in. (276.9 x 223.5 x 55.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Coppia di candelieriCoppia di candelieri in argento a cinque fiamme con decoro a sbalzo a motivi di foglie e fiori. h cm 40, gr. 4.200See Sold Price
Sold2024French Provincial Style Walnut Buffetwith three doors and a drawer; with keys 37 1/2 x 88 x 22 in. (95.3 x 223.5 x 55.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2017PORTA IN LEGNO DI NOCE INTAGLIATO, PIEMONTE, XVIIIa due battenti, a tre cartelle scolpite modanate centrate da fiori stilizzati- usure, mancanze, rotture Alt. cm 200, larg. cm 55 A CARVED WALNUT DOOR, PIEDMONT, 18TH CENTURY- WEAR, LOSSES, FEW DAMAGESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schrank, Letztes Drittel 18. Jh.Cabinet : Last third of 18th c. Two-door corpus with rounded corners, the four door panels inlaid with birds, partly engraved. Walnut and other hardwoods. 200 x 145 x 55 cm. - Drying damage. // SchranSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian 14K Gold Link Collar NecklaceDESCRIPTION: 14k (stamped) Italian gold fancy link collar necklace. MEASUREMENTS: 55 dwt (85.5 gr). Interior 5" x 4-1/2". 3/4" to 1" wide. CONDITION: Good. Includes satin and velvet necklace case. EKSee Sold Price
541 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationHand Made Piece by Designer Mischelle Natural GRS Certified 5.05 cttw Pigeons Blood Burmese Ruby andUS$100,000
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"US$425
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Tufa Cast Sterling Stars Design Bracelet 7"US$425
Oct 16Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHVictor Vasarely (1908 Pécs, Hungary - 1997 Paris), 'Unités Plastiques', c. 1970€600
21 hrs LeftEldred'sISABEL (WOLFF) BISHOP (New York/Ohio, 1902-1988), "In the Bus", 1947., Etching, 5.5" x 3.75" sight.US$125
2 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage 10kt Ruby Ring, Sz. 5.5, Woman's, Scrolled. Appx. .50 ctw. 1930's-1950'sUS$220
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANSEL ADAMS - Half Dome, Blowing Snow, Yosemite National Park, California - Original vintageUS$800