Sold2020Country Style Advertising Sign. Painted on Tin.Country style Advertising Sign. Painted on Tin.-- Dimensions: H: 12.5 inches: W: 22 inches: D: 1.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calculated once destination knownSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lighted Old Style Advertising SignLighted old style sign measures approximately 29 x 17 in overall. Is a belted motion sign. Motion not working.See Sold Price
Sold2023Early ROG Rudy Furnaces Advertising Globe SignUnique early reverse on convex glass Rudy Furnaces gas pump glob style advertising sign. Appears to be in overall good condition with some pain t los sand wear from use and age. The metal ring appearsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SST Coca-Cola Fishtail SignVintage single sided tin Coca-Cola fishtail style advertising sign. Has paint loss, fading, flainking paint, rust, and wear from use and age. Measures approximately 31-3/4" across by 11-1/2" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Janney Best. Tin Adv. SignJanney Best. Easel style advertising sign depicts paint color samples. 15.25" X 8.75". Discoloration noted to borders. Examine.See Sold Price
Sold20243ft Vintage SST Iowa Associated Grocer Button SignVintage single sided metal Associated Grocers Of Iowa embossed button style advertising sign. Marked " Robertson 7-56". Has paint loss, scratches,and wear from use and age. Measures approxiamtely 3ftSee Sold Price
Sold2023Budweiser Shadowbox Style Beer Advertising SignBudweiser Shadowbox Style Beer Advertising Sign. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 25 x 23 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Old Style Advertising Calendar Sign9"x14" Some Paint Over Spray on Right SideSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Style Beer Advertising Sign with Clear CenterOld Style Beer Advertising Sign with Clear CenterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage style French ballet adverstising signVintage style French advertising sign for the 'Acadamie de Ballet', with carved arched crest, 68"h x 29"w.See Sold Price
Sold2024Heileman’s Old Style Cold Beer Stained Glass Style Light Up Advertising SignIn working condition, some paint rubbed off, measures 13 x 37 x 3 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Banksy Style Parking Sign Urban Graffiti PaintingBanksy Style Parking Sign Urban Graffiti Painting. Spray Paint on Stop Sign. Size: 30 x 30 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Heileman's Old Style illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 12"l x 17.5" t 2.5"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Advertising Wall SignVery nice vintage Heileman's Old Style "Fully Kraeusened" illuminated advertising wall mug sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. ApproximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Strohs Bohemian Style Beer Advertising TOC Signeasel back, measures 14 1/2 X 11 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsReserved Parking Mets Fans Only retro style advertising signUS$35
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsMets Fans Parking Yankee Fans Go Home retro style advertising signUS$35
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsMets Fans Parking Yankee Fans Go Home retro style advertising signUS$35