2021VTG STYLE PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGN 16"VTG STYLE PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGN -16" X 6" APPROX - VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE -DP12220See Sold Price
Sold2016Pepsi-Cola Advertising Sign-Tin "More Bounce to thePepsi-Cola Advertising Sign-Tin "More Bounce to the Ounce" 25 1/4" x 9 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING TIN SIGNA vintage advertising sign with a chamfer on one side made of enameled tin metal, circa 1960. An image of a Pepsi lid with the inscription Enjoy Pepsi. The lower half of the sign is completely black wSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ASK FOR PEPSI COLA METAL ADVERTISING SIGNA vintage, American Pepsi Cola metal sign holds the following lettering Ask for Pepsi Cola The perfect mixer. On white and dark blue colors. Covered with cardboard on the reverse side. With a red ropeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fantasy Pepsi-Cola Thermometer Advertising SignFantasy Pepsi-Cola Thermometer Advertising Sign - Offered Without Reserve1950s style graphic on stamped metal, red background, 25” x 8”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Retro Pepsi-Cola Ad Thermometer SignboardThis is an original Pepsi-Cola outdoor advertising thermometer. The sign is red in color and features the classic Pepsi-Cola logo. The sign measures 8''W x 27''H (inches) and was made in the United StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi-Cola Bottle Large Advertising SignPepsi-Cola Bottle Large Advertising Sign - Offered Without ReserveDepicts 1950s style bottle of popular soft drink with embossed logo. Produced by Stout Sign Co., as a limited edition of 900, officialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Steel contemporary Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap SignSteel Contemporary Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap sign in a retro style overall excellent shape 27" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store SignPepsi Cola Soda Advertising Thermometer General Store Sign. 28 by 7 inches. Dirt chunks should clean off. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thSee Sold Price
Sold2024English Gilden Wood framed Mirrored Advertising Sign, Coca Cola Sign,Advertising Décor, Coca Cola Mirrored Wall Art, Guilded Wood Framed Wall Advertising ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 2: Pepsi Cola Tin Advertising Signs.The Pepsi bottle cap sign is self framed and embossed with strong colors. Minor edge wear with bends and scrapes. Also a few scrapes and minor soiling in the field. The other Pepsi sign has a very strSee Sold Price
Sold2023LG ORIGINAL COCA-COLA BOTTLE METAL ADVERTISING SIGNLG ORIGINAL COCA-COLA BOTTLE METAL ADVERTISING SIGN - WOODEN FRAMED METAL SIGN DISPLAYING A LARGE COCA-COLA BOTTLE - WEAR AND 4 BULLET HOLES - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024"Say Pepsi Please" Pepsi Cola Advertising Vertical Sign SSTIt is single sided and marked Stout Sign 1-69. Embossed and Self-Framed. It measures 17" x 46.5". It is in good condition with only some minor scratches and edge wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Style Cooler Advertising Pepsi-ColaVintage Style Cooler Advertising Pepsi-Cola, 14.5" x 12" x 9", Made By Retro Products, Like New Condition, Kansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2: PEPSI-COLA MENU BOARD & VEEDOL MOTOR OIL CARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH.Lot of two advertising pieces. The Pepsi-Cola sign is a nice self framed tin. The sign has staining and scratching throughout the face, along with some areas of paint splatter. This piece is marked "MSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED ADVERTISING AND RELATED ITEMS, LOT OF 30ASSORTED ADVERTISING AND RELATED ITEMS, LOT OF 30, comprising a Pepsi Cola mirror and fountain pen; a framed Roanoke Distributing Co. paper sign; Clark's Teabury Gum glass stand; a lithographed tin boSee Sold Price
Sold2020SINGLE-SIDED EMBOSSED SELF FRAMED TIN SIGN FOR THEThis is a single-sided self framed embossed tin sign for the Pepsi-Cola Bottling Company, single dash logo, advertising "More Bounce to the Ounce". The sign shows areas of wear and paint loss to the oSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEPSI COLA SST SIGNSELF FRAMED EMBOSSED DOUBLE DOT PEPSI. HEAVY RUST TO EDGES. PAINT LOSS. AS FOUND CONDITION. 16" W x 49" H.See Sold Price
Sold2024BATHING BEAUTY PEPSI FRAMED ADVINTAGE PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING LITHOGRAPH POSTER. 21" x 29 1/2" IN FRAME.See Sold Price
Sold2022Drink Coca Cola 5 cents reverse painted glass signGreen with white letters advertising sign. Original sign is broken and framed under glass to keep it in place See photos 22 1/4" x 12 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage "More Bounce to the Ounce" Pepsi Cola Advertising SignVintage Pepsi Cola advertising porcelain on metal advertising sign, featuring large Pepsi bottle design, below slogan "More Bounce to the Ounce", marked "Made in USA", "IM 160"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage metal Stout Sign Co Pepsi Cola advertising signVintage metal Stout Sign Co Pepsi Cola advertising sign. Code # M-285 Made in the USA- Stout Sign Co. St.Louis MO-7-65. 32 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi cola framed signThis is heavier gauge metal than your normal tin signs probably a panel off a cooler that has been cut to fit the frame. Is embossed and displays well. 18 1/4 in x 30 1/2 in framed.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style retro Pepsi Cola delicatessen framed advertising signUS$175
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola Delicatessen framed retro style advertising signUS$200
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising signUS$125
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsAntique style Pepsi Cola delicatessen retro style advertising signUS$125
6 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola radio thriller show retro style advertising signUS$35
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola "Counter Spy" radio thriller retro style advertising signUS$125
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsPepsi Cola "Counter Spy" radio thriller retro style advertising signUS$125
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola popcorn, candy and hot dogs framed retro style advertising signUS$75
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola popcorn, candy and hot dogs framed retro style advertising signUS$75
3 days LeftBaker's Antiques and Auctions1934 Indian Motocycles framed retro style advertising signUS$75
4 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsCoca Cola retro style advertising sign printed on PVC hard boardUS$35