Sold2022Gunmetal silver tone Skull Bones Wings black beltNINE WEST Gunmetal silver tone Skull Bones Wings shape buckle and genuine leather black belt with embossed design. Buckle measured 7 x 3 inches, belt is 1 1/2 inches wide and 37 inches long (from theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bernhardt Markham Upholstered Chrome Lounge ChairsA pair of designer Markham lounge armchairs produced by Bernhardt Furniture (North Carolina). Rich gunmetal silver gray faux leather upholstery in classic air traveler style with chrome metal frames aSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Rodo brushed metal evening bags(2) Rodo brushed metal evening bags, 20th c., Made in Italy, (1) gunmetal silver half moon style clutch with hidden chain shoulder strap, jeweled push closure, interior stamped in red "Rodo" and linedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Myles Lucite HandbagDESCRIPTION: A Vintage Myles of Miami gunmetal silver-gray lucite "Schooner" handbag. Of horizontal cylinder design. Single split "wishbone" handle. Two silver tone metal clasps at front. Metal hingeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yves Saint Laurent YSL designer couture gold tone collar runway medallion station necklace:Yves Saint Laurent YSL designer couture gold tone collar runway medallion station necklace: with ten dimensional gunmetal silver 'iceberg' / 'geode' bezel-set cast glass oval forms. adjustable to 16 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Jacques Schnier Untitled Mixed Media SculptureJacques Schnier (Romanian/American, 1898-1988) abstract sculpture comprised of gunmetal- and silver-tone pipes, signed near base, atop a metal cube upon a circular base. 22" H x 22" W x 14" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022J. CREW NWT Chunky Multi Chain Bib Necklace, BoxA chunky statement piece. Multi-chain necklace comprised of gunmetal and silver hued metal chains. Pearlescent beads throughout. Contained in J. Crew box. Tag attached reads J. crew, $59.99. Box claspSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAPANESE BATTERY-OPERATED TIN LITHO YONEZAWA DIRECTIONAL ROBOT.Comes with extremely well-done laser copied box, marked "Y" for "Yonezawa." Nice gunmetal blueish-silver operation robot. Changes direction and head swivels. Clean battery box. Some slight oxidation oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling, Gold and Diamond Cross Pendant NecklaceGorgeous gunmetal sterling silver chain necklace with diamond cross pendant. The chain that measures approx 17" long has rope links and a lobster claw is marked 925 in 2 spots. The pendant is oval inSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING BRACELET. HINGED BANGLE WITH SAFETY CATCHGUNMETAL GREY SILVER. 13.5MM WIDE. 2 3/8" I.D. 13.3GTW.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chunky Pearlescent Multi Chain Necklace, JewelryA chunky multi chain necklace featuring pearlescent beads throughout. Lobster claw clasp closure. Gunmetal and silver toned chains throughout. Necklace length measures approx 22.5 inches. accessories,See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Gunmetal Finish Diamond Chain BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.19ctw Measurements : Bracelet is 6 3/4" long , Size S, it is 11mm wide Marked: : JH Mark, 925 Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2016Russian Gunmetal Box with Silver CoinsRussian gunmetal box with copper and silver decoration on top and seven small silver coins and one large coin in the center on the bottom. 10 cm x 7 cm.See Sold Price
2024Ippolito "Rock Candy" Sterling Silver Gunmetal Prasiolite & Diamond BangleTitle: Ippolito "Rock Candy" Sterling Silver Gunmetal Prasiolite & Diamond Bangle Description: Item Details: Ippolito "Rock Candy" Collection Sterling Silver Gunmetal Finish Prasiolite & Diamond HaloSee Sold Price
Sold2022RJ GRAZIANO Sgn Gunmetal & Faux Pearl Bib Neck nwtRound metal links in gunmetal with dangle silver costume pearls along edge. Bib designer shapes in a wide V pattern and measures 6.5 x 3.5 in. Adjustable length , 15 in. Longest, signed charm, new witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Sculptural Metal Spiral Pull Chain LampsSculptural Side table lamps with center spiral , mixed metals ( gunmetal, copper tone, silver tone, and brass) , and wide round base. Dual light sockets with pill chain. Base 9 in. Diameter, lamp heigSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Art Deco Frosted Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: French Art Deco floor lamp with silver gunmetal and brass foundation, decorated with overlapping cloud and dimple textured pattern, mounted with six frosted glass fern form shades. WiredSee Sold Price
2022DAVID YURMAN STERLING SILVER TITANIUM GUNMETAL 4 mm CUFF BRACELET Size S # 41BDAVID YURMAN GORGEOUS SOLID STERLING SILVER TITANIUM BRACELET # 41B SIZE: SMALL; MADE OF .925 STERLING SILVER & GUNMETAL TITANIUM. 4 mm Thick, 7" Length. ORIGINAL BOX, POUCH & POLISHING CLOTHSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO "PENGUIN" STERLING W/ CORAL BROOCHTiffany & Co gunmetal finish sterling silver penguin brooch with coral eye and 18k yellow gold beak. Marked and measures 1 1/2" length, total weight .31 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tavan Sophisticate Silver and Gunmetal Mens WatchRefined elegance is what Tavan delivers in the Sophisticate. You can wear this watch with your favorite suit or with jeans and a polo shirt and look the part.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tavan Sophisticate Silver and Gunmetal Mens WatchRefined elegance is what Tavan delivers in the Sophisticate. You can wear this watch with your favorite suit or with jeans and a polo shirt and look the part.See Sold Price