Sold202214K Yellow Gold Diamond Heart Link Bracelet 7.5"14K yellow gold heart link bracelet, pave set with 5 links of white gold accent hearts set single cut mele diamonds. Approx. 7.5" x approx. 1/4" W. With box clasp and safety closure. Marked "585". AppSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14k Gold Heart Link Bracelet & Ring W/ Diamonds14k ladies yellow gold heart shape link bracelet set with diamonds. Lgt: 7 1/2 in. Approximate total weight: 4.9 grams. 14k yellow gold double heart shape ring set with diamonds. Size: 6. ApproximateSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Open Heart Bracelet14k solid yellow gold Italy open heart link bracelet. 7 1/4" long 4.24 grams, 5mm wide.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Yellow Gold Curb Link Hearts BraceletProvenance: Fine Jeweler 9" long 1/8" wide at widest point 14k yellow gold SBF-RH6See Sold Price
Sold2017(Lot of 2) 14k yellow gold bracelets(Lot of 2) 14k yellow gold bracelets including one 14k yellow gold heart link, 7 1/2 inch bracelet; together with one 14k yellow gold, double link, 6 3/4 inch bracelet, (surface is scuffed), total weiSee Sold Price
Sold20233.00ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond and 14K 7.25" Bracelet3.00ctw SI1-SI2/G-H Diamond and Solid 14K Yellow Gold 7.25" Bracelet - This lovely bracelet is crafted of solid 14k yellow gold and is comprised of heart shaped links. The bracelet is embellished withSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Multi Gemstone Link Bracelet in 14K14K yellow gold heart shape multi gemstone bracelet including bezel-set garnet, amethyst, peridot, blue topaz, citrine and others, lobster clasp, 7.5 in. L, 16.1 grams The estate of Gloria Corn, WashiSee Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD DOUBLE LINK HEART BRACELET - 44.7 GRAMS147086 14K GOLD DOUBLE LINK HEART BRACELET - 44.7 GRAMS 14k yellow solid gold double link heart clasp ladies bracelet. Weight: 44.7 Grams Size: 8" LengthCondition: Very fineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany 14K Yellow Gold Heart & Bracelet; 27.5G"Tiffany & Co / 14K" marked Yellow Gold Birthstone radiating Heart Pendant or Charm, set with a small turquoise cabochon representing the month of December; attached to a chain link "Charm" Bracelet iSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 14K DIAMOND HEART-THEMED BRACELETSincluding a yellow gold 'X' and heart link bracelet set with 30 round diamonds approx. 0.60 carat, and a white gold heart link bracelet set with 196 round diamonds approx. 1.00 carat, each with safetySee Sold Price
Sold202414K MESH & HEART LINK BRACELETheart links designed within a mesh braiding bordered by diamond-cut and reticulated links, in yellow gold, stamped 14K, with safety catch (safety chain missing), height 20mm, length 7.5in. with slightSee Sold Price
Sold202314K HEART LINK BRACELETdesigned in brushed gold heart links with rope trim, in yellow gold, stamped 14K, height 18mm, length 7.24in., safety catch, 35.3gms., Opening Bid $700See Sold Price
Sold2017GOLD & GEMSTONE HEART LINK BRACELETSet with assorted (4mm) gemstones, in yellow gold stamped 14K, 6.5in., 14.8gms.See Sold Price
Sold201514K Link Bracelet plus 14K-18K Charms1st item: 14K yellow gold link bracelet, 7-1/4"L with safety clasp, 29.2 grams. 2nd-4th items: Seven 14K yellow gold charms, including 2 hearts, Round disc with French love phrase, 21st birthday charmSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold Double Link Heavy Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Double Link Heavy Bracelet having heart shaped lock push length 8 inches, 89.7 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Black Onyx Link Bracelet14K yellow gold link bracelet, brightly polished, designed as a solid link bracelet, featuring a heart shaped charm, joined with a toggle clasp decorated with black onyx cabochons, marked: "14K S". MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate 2ct Diamond 14k Gold Hearts & Circle Link Wide BraceletThis is a chic fashionable bracelet, crafted from 14k yellow and white gold with a polished finish featuring wide bar clasp in white gold with bead set diamonds, attached to the bars on each end are pSee Sold Price
Sold202314k YG Chain Link Bracelet with CharmHeavy 14k yellow gold chain link bracelet with a large heart shape charm set with sapphire and ruby accents. 7.5" and 60dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold201714k white/yellow gold brooch; English 9k gold braceletAntique 14k white/yellow gold brooch and English 9k gold bracelet. Bar brooch set with sapphires, and brick link bracelet with heart motif lock; gross weight approximately: 11 grams; lengths: 2 in, anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sweet 14K Yellow Gold Charm BraceletThis pretty bracelet, measuring approx 7" long, has a nice selection of charms. This spring coil like link bracelet comes with one heart charm monogrammed TLC on one side 5-9-65, stamped BAB 14K, oneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four 14K Yellow Gold Link BraceletsAll stamped 14K, comprising a square link, centering seven bezel set gem stones, 4 rubies and three diamonds, each weighing approx. .05carat, 8"l, two round link bracelets, one with a heart and key, 7See Sold Price
Sold201914K Yellow & Rose Gold "Hearts & Rose" Bracelet14K yellow & rose gold, hearts motif linked bracelet with an oblong central link and rose gold flower in relief, marked, "14K." 7" L. Approx 2.3 dwt.See Sold Price
591 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation14K YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H I1/I2 HEART LINK DIAMOND BRACELETUS$500
48 mins LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Open Link Heart Clasp Bracelet for Charms 14K Yellow Gold 32.39 GUS$2,400
15 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDiamond Heart and Bar Link Bracelet in 14K Yellow and White GoldUS$670
1512 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryUnique Oval and Wheat Link Charm Bracelet in 14k Yellow GoldUS$870
2 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresItalian Made 14K Solid Yellow Gold Figaro Link BraceletUS$3,400