Sold2019Game LotLot (2) early games including "BOY SCOUT TEN PINS" (Milton Bradley, Springfield Mass., 7 1/2" x 10 1/2", complete set with all (10) pins), "THE YOUNG BLUE JACKETS / AMERICAN MEN OF WAR" (McLoughlin BrSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Boy Scouts of America Campaign HatsBoth hats green suede with brown leather band stamped with BSA logo. One also with BSA pin. Both with brown leather interior liner. One marked with name Collins to interior. 12-7/8" wide x 12-3/4" lonSee Sold Price
Sold2021(8) Hummel Figurines TMK7Collection of 8 Hummel figurines TMK-7. Hummels included:Little Pharmacist, Vitamins, Hum 322, tallest 5 1/2".Shepherd Boy, Hum 395/0.Latest News "Looney Tunes", Hum 184.Latest News "Stars & Stripes",See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Looney Tunes Collectible Glasses (7)Pepsi collectible 6.5" LooneyTunes beverage glasses include 1973 Road Runner glass, 1975 Tuffy glass, 1976 Bugs Bunny glass, 1973 Elmer Fudd glass, 1973 Sylvester glass, 1976 Tweety Bird glass, and moSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joseph Christian Leyendecker, 1874-1951, U.S.A. Bonds Third Liberty Loan Campaign Boy Scouts ofJoseph Christian Leyendecker1874-1951U.S.A. Bonds Third Liberty Loan Campaign Boy Scouts of AmericaWar Bond PosterSight: 29 3/4 x 19 3/4 in. (75.6 x 50.2 cm.), Frame: 31 x 21 in. (78.7 x 53.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold20171930s Boy Scout Sash1930s Boy Scout Sash, 31" featuring: five Campuree patches, 1934 Del-Mont Council, 1936 and 37 Valley Forge Council and two others, ribbon pin, three emblem patches and thirty-one merit badges. CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Various Lead Soldiers & Encampmentincluding Boy Scouts, American Indians, Civil War and British solders. Largest: mess hall 7 1/4" high, 9" wide. Wear, bends, breaks, losses; toning to fabric. Provenance: Property of a Madison, CT ColSee Sold Price
Sold2017Boy Scout CampMade by J. & E. Stevens Company Cromwell, Ct. - Circa 1912 The Boy Scouts of America was founded in 1910. Their expressed goal was to encourage responsible citizenship and to promote character developSee Sold Price
Sold2016Britains Set #181 Boy Scout DisplayBoy Scout Display. Post War 1954-59. 44 pieces. Box with lift-out tray. Fabulous Set. Condition: figures mint tied-in-box, Box excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024BOY SCOUT MECHANICAL BANK132. BOY SCOUT MECHANICAL BANK | J&E Stevens Co. this bank features all the camping activities that the boy's organization founded in 1911 offered, a large and visually satisfying bank with a rich surSee Sold Price
Sold2022[WOMEN’S SUFFRAGE]. Medal awarded to Boy Scout Fred C. Reed...[WOMEN’S SUFFRAGE]. Medal awarded to Boy Scout Fred C. Reed for assistance rendered during 1913 Woman Suffrage Parade. Original circular bronze medal with bronze suspension bar depicting a pairSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leon Schlesinger Signed Looney Tunes Bugs Bunny and Elmer Fudd Animation CelOriginal animation cel used in Looney Tunes, and Merrie Melodies, Written inscription on bottom right corner from Leon Schlesinger, Some wear and color loss, Frame measures 10 1/2 x 13 1/2 inches, CelSee Sold Price
Sold2015Boy Scout CampJ. & E. Stevens Company Connecticut - Circa 1912 Put a coin in the slot atop the tree and press the coin lever and the Boy Scout raises the flag and coin drops in the bank. Material: Cast IronSee Sold Price
Sold2019Heyde Boy Scout JamboreeDepicting camp life. 36 Pieces including two terrific vignettes. Condition Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA PORCELAIN LIGHTHOUSE SIGN.AGS CERTIFIED #10647. SSP. Rare C. 1930's Porcelain Lighthouse Sign for Boy Scouts of America showing Boy Scout graphic. CONDITION: Sign is overall fair showing good color with heavy chipping scattereSee Sold Price
Sold2022CAST IRON BOY SCOUT BANK.J & E Stevens. 100% original. Condition: (Excellent Plus). Dimensions: 10" x 3 - 1/2" x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2024Original ca. 1930s Norman Rockwell Boy Scout PosterRockwell, Norman 1895 - 1978 Boy Scout Week - Scouting Marches On Offset ca. 1938 29.1 x 19.6 in. (74 x 50 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (A-) on linen (old), corner needle holes, miniSee Sold Price
Sold2022Boy Scout Camp Iron BankJ. & E. Stevens Company. Cromwell, CT - 1916. Lessons in self-reliance are central to the stated mission of the Boy Scouts of America. This type of discipline often involved participation in a wide vaSee Sold Price
Sold2021TWO BOY SCOUT KELLOGG'S POSTERS. TO INCLUDE:CORNFLAKES ADVERTISING POSTER, AFTER GEORGE STRAUB. US PRINTING AND LITHOGRAPH CO. PAPER MOUNTED ON CANVAS. SIGHT SIZE 27 3/4" X 21 3/4". ALONG WITH PEP BRAN FLAKES, COPYRIGHT KELLOGG, WITH PERMISSIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Boy Scout Iron Mechanical BankJ. & E. Stevens, Connecticut, circa 1912 Put a coin in the slot atop the tree and press the coin lever. The Boy Scout raises the flag and coin drops in the bank.See Sold Price
Sold2024Joe DiMaggio Signed Bugs Bunny Looney Tunes Cell"Baseball's Animated Legend" - Joe DiMaggio Signed Bugs Bunny Looney Tunes Cell. Broadcasting directly from the nostalgic fields of Americana, we are thrilled to feature a unique and whimsical blend oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: 5 Norman Rockwell Boy Scout Lithographs Signed inNorman Rockwell (American, 1894-1978). Group of five framed offset lithographs depicting Boy Scouts, titled "The Adventure Trail," "America Builds for Tomorrow," "The CampfireSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOY SCOUT MECHANICAL BANK947. BOY SCOUT MECHANICAL BANK | J. & E. Stevens c. 1915, a very popular bank, press lever and scout raises the flag as coin falls into the bank.See Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery7 Looney Tunes Trans AM Boy Scout Race PinsUS$5(3 bids)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Looney Tunes Marvin the Martian & The Instant Martian SoldiersUS$10
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Sterling Silver Eagle Scout Boy Scouts Medal Award Be PreparedUS$3(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc12 Sealed Foil Packs of Original Looney Tunes Trading CardsUS$8(2 bids)
4 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Looney Tunes Marvin the Martian & The Instant Martian SoldiersUS$10
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Warner Bros Looney Tunes Marvin the Martian & The Instant Martian SoldiersUS$130