2023Louis Vuitton Trousse Makeup N51982 Damier Ebene Canvas Pouch Handbag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Trousse MakeupStyle Number: N51982Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Dameir Ebene CanvasLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 16 x H 14 x D 5 cmSize in inch:See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Dior Balenciaga Kieselstein Cord LOTAn estate lot of four luxury purses, bags, and pouches. It includes (1) Louis Vuitton Damier Trousse Makeup Bag with a brown coated canvas exterior, red cloth interior, gold-toned hardware, and a "LOUSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'TROUSSE POCHETTE' DAMIER EBENE BAGLouis Vuitton "Trousse Pochette," makeup / small bag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, single flat leather top handle, tonal leather trim, cinnamon canvas lining and zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Trousse Toilette Makeup PouchMakeup pouch by Louis Vuitton. The exterior is in great condition just showing a very light mark here and there. The interior is generally clean but does show a little makeup residue. It measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'TROUSSE WAPITY' ACCESSORY POUCHLouis Vuitton "Trousse Wapity" accessory pouch, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single flat detachable wrist strap, zipper closure opening to VSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Trousse WapityGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Trousse Wapity in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is FL0055. Measurements: 11*8*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of autheSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Trousse Wapity M58030 Monogram Canvas Wristlet Pouch BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Trousse WapityStyle Number: M58030Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 12 x H 9 x D 5 cmSize in inch: WSee Sold Price
Sold2023A small Louis Vuitton make up bag together with a "Part of nature" handbag 25 x 12 cm (2).A small Louis Vuitton make up bag together with a "Part of nature" handbag 25 x 12 cm (2).See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogramméeLOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogrammée Dimensions : 17 x 28 cm Etat d’usage ( fortes salissures intérieures)See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MAKEUP TRAVEL CASELouis Vuitton ladies tan leather hard cased makeup travel case with tray insert, with original leather ID tag and key case but no key. Provenance: custom made for a prominent Philadelphia family.8.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021LADIES LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMED CANVAS TROUSSELadies Louis Vuitton TROUSSE. 8 in. length. 5 in. depth. 2.25 in. high.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BROWN TROUSSE TOILETTE BAGLouis Vuitton Trousse Toilette Bag- Brown Calf Leather & Taiga Leather- Golden Brass Hardware- 23*10*12cm- CA1918 (Nov 1998)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3467See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTONLOUIS VUITTON TROUSSE en cuir épi bleu. Signé. Excellent état. 15 x 11 x 3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON SQUARE TROUSSE POCHETTE SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON SQUARE TROUSSE POCHETTE SHOULDER BAG-6.5"W x 5.5"H x 2"D-Coated Damier CanavsSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM MAKE UP BAGAuthentic Louis Vuitton monogrammed leather canvas make-up satchel. Classic LV monogram design, zippered closure, leather label. Interior in Beige leather. Labeled: Louis Vuitton Paris, made in franceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Fendi Gucci Wallet Pouch Case LOTCollection of designer vintage vinyl and leather wallets and pouches. Includes (1) 4.5" x 8" x 1" Louis Vuitton LV makeup bag, pouch, (1) 3.5" x 5.25" x 1" Louis Vuitton LV wallet, features a flap snaSee Sold Price
Sold2020The French Company Louis Vuitton poucheVintage The French Company Louis Vuitton monogram makeup pouche. Interior marked Saks Fifth Avenue. 6"h x 8"w x 2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON GENUINE TRAIN / MAKEUP HARD CASEUSED JUST ONCE , LIKE NEW CONDITION FROM PALM BEACH HEIRESS Louis Vuitton vintage cosmetic or make up case, allover monogram design, leather handle and travel tag embossed "Louis Vuitton Paris," brassSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Make-Up BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Make-Up Bag. Measures - 9 1/4" long x 5 1/4" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton braSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Make-Up BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Make-Up Bag. Measures - 7" long x 6" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton brand of leSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE MAKEUP ACCESSORY POUCHLouis Vuitton damier ebene canvas makeup / accessory pouch, with brass hardware, flat handle, canvas lining, zip closure at top, measurements for shipping purposes only: 5.5"h, 6.75"w, 2"d, .5lbs *ProSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON M47515 MONOGRAM MAKEUP COSMETIC BAG w BOXLOUIS VUITTON M47515 MONOGRAM MAKEUP COSMETIC BAG w BOX DETAILS: New with Louis Vuitton Box Style: Monogram Cosmetic Bag M47515 Monogram Coated Canvas Golden Hardware Top Zip Close Fully Lined LV LoSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MIRROR MINI MAKEUP BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VANITY TRAVEL GROOMING COSMETIC CASE BAG Natural suede lining. Inside zip pocket and mirror. It is very cute and suitable for small beauty supplies. Very convenient for travel.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS COSMETIC BAGLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TROUSSE TOILETTE 23 COSMETIC BAG New Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Trousse 23 Clutch/Cosmetic Case. Zipper closure with washable multi purpose pockets inside, slipSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON TROUSSE MARIE KATE HANDBAG MONOGRAM MINI GREEN M92935 MI1003US$1(1 bid)