Sold2021Hermes Pearl Mink Fur Hooded Poncho, Fall 2006Hermes Pearl Mink Fur Hooded Poncho, Fall 2006 This poncho was designed by Jean Paul Gaultier for the Hermès fall 2006 ready-to-wear collection, which was inspired by fencing. This design can be seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Womens Oran Sandals LeatherHermes Womens Oran Sandals Leather Description: Exterior Color: Pink Interior Color: Pink Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Leather Accessories: Dust bag SKU no: RBJSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Hermes "Oran" Red sandalsPair of Hermes "Oran" Red sandals, mule style rising a stacked heel, size 37See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes "Oran" Leather Sandals, Size 37Hermes "Oran" leather sandals with iconic "H" cut-out, flat sole, labeled "Hermes Paris 37 Made in Italy." 9.25" L. Usage wear. Property from the Estate of designer, model, television host, and busineSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Paris Black Sheared Mink Fur Maxi Coat w/Title: J. Mendel Paris Black Sheared Mink Fur Maxi Coat w/ Belt Description: Featuring 100% sheared mink fur and 100% double silk lining with belt closure, slit on the back (measures 18.5 inches long)See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE BROWN MINK FUR THROW BLANKET OR BEDSPREADRoyal Luxury Products (American, 2005-2015), contemporary, large brown mink throw blanket or bedspread, having fur to one side and satin to other side. Appropriately marked. Approx. sq. 116".See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur Banded JacketJ. Mendel Mink Fur Banded Jacket Black, grey, and brown mink fur banded jacket with built-up funnel collar, dropped shoulder short sleeves, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / PaSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur Sleeveless Tunic with Raccoon FurJ. Mendel Mink Fur Sleeveless Tunic with Raccoon Fur Collar Black dyed mink fur sleeveless tunic with black dyed Finn raccoon fur collar and lapel, side seam slit pockets, and open front. Label: J. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Mink Fur Coat20th century, swing style, hooded, velvet lined pockets, two interior pockets, hook and eye closures, approximate size large, length 54 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Palm BeachSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur VestJ. Mendel Mink Fur Vest Black mink fur vest with clean jewel neckline, inseam waist slit pockets, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / Paris Size Label: 10 Style/Serial No.: 15139See Sold Price
Sold2020J. Mendel Paris Mink Fur Trimmed CoatJ. Mendel Paris black coat trimmed in brown mink with two button closures, the interior lined with brown paisley fabric and having label "J. MENDEL PARIS" and monogrammed "NGB", lacking size or fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2021Koslow's Full Length Black Mink Fur CoatKoslow's natural black ranch mink coat offering rolled collar, banded sleeves, slit pockets and one inside pocket, with dual clip front and ribbon inside tie, and name embroidered inside Length: 51"See Sold Price
Sold2019Ladies Fine Basile Hooded Mink Fur Winter CoatVintage mink fur coat with hood. Measures 36" long with a 17" sleeve length. Secured with a brown rope. Good overall condition with wear and embroidered monogram on interior. In house, Hill Auction GaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Designer Mink Fur Coverlet Blankets 2pc Estate LOTA two (2) piece estate lot of designer mixed media coverlet blankets. Rectangular textile bodies featuring Blonde Mink and or similar fur to top sides and quilted lining to reverse sides. No apparentSee Sold Price
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWomen's 3/4 Length Ranch Mink Fur Coat (F60)US$3(3 bids)
3 days LeftLEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CTUS$25(1 bid)