Sold2023Chanel Metiers D'Arte Cuff BraceletChanel Metiers D'Arte Gold Tone Metal Cuff Bracelet. CC monogram on the surface. Chanel pouch to accompany the lot. Measures 5" interior diam., 1-5/8" D x 2-1/2" W. Provenance: The Orianne Collins ColSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chanel brown boucle jacketChanel brown boucle jacket, Autumn 1999, wool with metallic thread, "Chanel" metal buckle closures, rolled to brown flannel cuffs, (2) faux pockets, CC logo silk lining, size 34, 34"b, 16"sh, 22"sl, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Chanel Lucite Faux Pearl CC Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage Chanel cuff bracelet in clear acrylic lucite with silver tone metal and faux pearl embellishments. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: H: 2" W: 2 1/2" CONDITION: Good pSee Sold Price
SoldChanel Black Satin Dress, 1980s Chanel Black Satin Dress, 1980s Longsleeve dress in black silk satin charmeuse with gold-tone metal CC buttons. Fully-lined with two patch pockets at front hips and functional buttons at each cuff.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL Turquoise/Black CC Hinged Cuff BraceletShowpiece stunner chunky CHANEL Turquoise and Black Resin Hinged Wide Cuff Bracelet with silver tone interlocking CC CHANEL logo.logo is raised, bracelet measures 2 in wide, 2.25 x 2 1/16 in. Wrist diSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel BroochChanel CC metal gold tone and crystal brooch Measures: 2 x 1 /2 inches Original box and dust box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Cufflinks, Buttons, Fabric Flower Brooch 12Vintage Chanel Accessories which include the Chanel gift bag. 1 pair gilt Chanel metal Cufflinks with CC in center ( up cycle for buttons) . 2 matching Chanel buttons , 3/4 in. & 1/2 in. 2 CC Chanel bSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD-TONE CC WIDE CUFF BRACELETVintage estate Chanel gold-tone cuff bracelet, lacking season/date plaque, unmarked, attributed, wide textured cuff, with interlocking CC logo, some oxidation/ patination interior cuff, approx 2.25"w,See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Chanel BraceletVintage Chanel gold metal bangle cuff Measures: 2 1/2 x 2 inches Box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chanel Silvered Metal Wide Cuff BraceletVintage Chanel Silvered Metal with Enamel Decorations Wide Cuff Bracelet. Fully Signed and Numbered 02C. Made in France. Condition: Generally Good. Missing the Pin. Dimensions: Dia- 2.25", W- 1.6". PrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel BroochChanel CC metal gold tone with crystals and faux pearls Original box, case, and bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel BroochChanel CC metal and lambskin, gold with glass pearls and crystal brooch Measures: 2 x 1 /2 inches Original box and dust box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel BroochChanel CC metal gold with faux pearls and crystal brooch Measures: 2 x 1 1/2 inches Original box and dust box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel BroochChanel CC metal gold and crystal brooch Measures: 2 x 1 1/2 inches Original box and dust box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Lucite Stripe Pearl CC Cuff BraceletLight Greenish Blue With Gold Foil Stripes Inside Lucite Hinged Bracelet. Topped With Interlocking CC Logo Of Faux Seed Pearls. Hinge Remains Strong And Marked Chanel France 13 C Made In France. 2 IncSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CHANEL RUNWAY OVERSIZED CC LOGO CUFF BRACELETAn exceptional signed Chanel made in france season date stamp 94 P cuff bracelet. This over the top rugged cuff bracelet is in perfect condition and comes with chanel box. the cuff measures 2 1/4" talSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel BraceletVintage Chanel Gold Tone Metal Medallion Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Signed Chanel Made in France. Measures 5-5/8" L (plus 1-1/4" opening). Approx. weight: 71.17 grams. With box. Condition: Very good vintagSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Base Metal Clear Stone CC EarringsMETAL: base metal. GEMSTONES: clear stones. MEASUREMENTS: earrings are 12.5 x 9.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Chanel Made in France F18 V. WEIGHT: 2.6 grams. Come with box.Gemstones have not been gradeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authentic Chanel black metal ringAuthentic Chanel black metal ring with CC logo, in original box and in excellent as new condition, sixe 6.25See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL COLLIER chaîne (Chanel) en métal argentéCHANEL COLLIER chaîne (Chanel) en métal argenté retenant un pendentif figurant le sigle CC ornée de strass (signé). Dans sa boîte d'origine. Dim. du pendentif : 2,5 x 3 cm. Parfait état. CHANELSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel EarringsVintage Circa 1980 Chanel Rhinestone and Gold Tone Metal CC Logo Chandelier Clip Earrings. Stamped Chanel Made in France. Measure 2-1/2" L, 1" W. Approx. weight: 30.38 grams. With box. Condition: VerySee Sold Price