Sold2019Louis Vuitton Epi Leather HandbagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: LOUIS VUITTON Kleber PM 2way shoulder hand bag Epi leather Hot Pink Description: LOUIS VUITTON Kleber PM 2way shoulder hand bag Epi leather Hot Pink Comes With : Dustbag/StSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Hat Box Red Pre 2000sLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Hat Box Red (Some Wear on Trim & Discoloration on Back) Boite ChapeauSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER PM CITRON YELLOW HANDBAGA large Louis Vuitton bright yellow Alma purse. It has a padlock closure with keys. It measures 15.5" long x 12" tall x 7.5" deep with a 6" drop handle. It has a yellow suede interior. It is labeled aSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER DHANURA PM BAGBright orange Epi leather bag with matching removable strap. AR0024W. 34.5cm (13 1/2in)See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER KEEPALL DUFFLE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Epi leather Keepall duffle handbag to include a COA.Size: 20.50" X 7.00"Condition: Minor wear along the outside of bag.See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Segur PM Satchel (SHF-23074)Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Segur PM Satchel (SHF-23074) Condition Quality: Fair Color: Black Height: 6.25 in. Length: 11.5 in. Material: Epi Leather/Leather Width: 4 in. Item Condition: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Keepall 55Brand:Louis Vuitton Style:Black Epi Leather Keepall 55 cm Duffle Bag Description:Black Epi leather duffle bag with bronze hardware, dual rolled top handles, patch pocket at exterior side, Alcantara liSee Sold Price
2018Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Pont-Neuf PM PurseNoir Louis Vuitton Epi leather Pont-Neuf PM handbag with gold tone hardware, dual rolled handles, dual slit pockets at exterior, impressed LV logo to corner, interior slit pocket & zipper pouch. MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Epi Leather Shoulder BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Sac D'epaule Shoulder Bag DETAILS Black Epi leather Louis Vuitton Sac D'epaule with silver-tone hardware, flat adjustable shoulder strap, toSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER 'KEEPALL 55' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton 'Keepall 55' green Epi leather travelling duffle bag, having an exterior side pocket, double handles over the zip top, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, spot to interior, creasingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton EPI Leather Handbag and Makeup BagA Louis Vuitton black EPI leather handbag with matching makeup bag. Handbag: approx. 6-1/2in tall x 12in wide x 5-1/2in deep.See Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON Epi Leather Trunks Phone Holder chain+BOXLOUIS VUITTON Epi Leather Trunks Phone Holder Mini Chain Wallet Bag Rose Ballerine Approx Size: 4.5" x 7.25" x 1.5"Calf leather trim brass hardware push lock closure on front dust bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER RED/BLACK HANDBAG TOTENoe Bicolor Black Stitching-Red/Black EPI Calf Leather-24*26*18cm-A211920 (Dec 1990)-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAS2361 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED ON ALL ITEMS. A list oSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER 'KEEPALL 50' DUFFLE BAGLouis Vuitton Keepall 50 in blue Epi leather, having double handles over the zip top, retaining luggage tag, handle strap, and lock, minor creasing to exterior, bag: 12"h, 21.5"w, 10"d, 2lbs *ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Epi Leather ST. Jacques Shopping Tote BlackLouis Vuitton Epi Leather ST. Jacques Shopping Tote Black MADE IN FRANCE; Total Height:22.5; Bag Base; 17.5 Bottom w:10x7 x12See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Epi Leather clutch and Zip BagThis group of Louis Vuitton bags include a weather resitant Epi leather embossed clutch in goldenrod yellow clutch with an eggplant colored interior, its original dust bag, a monogrammed corner, and bSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER POCHETTES 24Beautiful pair of authentic Louis Vuitton "Pochette 24" accessory pouches in black and red Epi Leather, with silver-tone hardware. Straps not included. Dimensions: H 5" x W 9.5" x D 1.25" Condition: SSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAG 8.25"VTG LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER SHOULDER BAG 8.25" - 8.25" LONG X 7" HIGH X 3.5" WIDE- RUST EPI CALFSKIN LEATHER- MAGNETIC FLAP CLOSURE- TWO INTERIOR POCKETS- IN BOX WITH DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITIONLuxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Epi Leather HandbagLouis Vuitton blue leather handbag, with monogrammed cloth carrying bag; D: 15" (approx.)See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER SERVANGA SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER SERVANGA SHOULDER BAG -8.85"L x 6.1"W x 0.5"H-Orange Epi Leather-Very Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Epi Leather WalletLouis Vuitton wallet of black epi leather, with silver-toned metal hardware length 10.5 in. x width 6.5 in. x depth 1 in. Condition A; excellent condition, shows little signs of wear Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON EPI LEATHER AGENDA COVER GMLouis Vuitton agenda cover GM, in lilac Epi leather, with brushed silver hardware, snap closure opening to smooth lilac leather interior with six card slots and two slip pockets, six ring binder at ceSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton EPI Leather WalletA Louis Vuitton black EPI leather wallet. 4-1/4in x 6-1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Epi Leather St. Jacques GMLouis Vuitton black epi leather St Jacques shopping tote. Product AS0976. 11.5" x 17" x 7", 10" shoulder drop Property from a Northwest Connecticut collector.See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Marly BB Handbag M94619 Epi Leather Coquelicot 2WAYUS$1
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Neonoe Handbag M54365 Epi Leather Coquelicot Blue 2WAY Shoulder BicolorUS$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Epi Twist Tote Coquelicot M54811 Women's Leather HandbagUS$5
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Epi Leather Crossbody Saint Cloud Handbag 25cm x 22cm x 7cmUS$5