Sold2022Orologio Cartier per Ferrari in titanio - movimento al quarzoOrologio Cartier per Ferrari in titanio, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO AUDEMARS PIGUET ACCIAIO E ORO, QUARZOOrologio Audemars Piguet acciaio e oro, movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier, orologio Vendomein oro giallo e bianco 18 ct, brillanti sul bracciale e sulla ghiera, quadrante bianco, numeri romani, lancette in acciaio azzurrato, movimento al quarzo, diamante sulla corona. Serie numerica 6602901See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo diPATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo di forma elittica,quadrante tapisserie oro con bracciale integrato. Animato da movimento al quarzo la referenza e'3857/1. Dimensioni cassa 33 x 30 mm, braSee Sold Price
Sold2022OROLOGIO Cartier, cassa in argento 925 vermeilOROLOGIO Cartier, cassa in argento 925 vermeil, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle marrone (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022OROLOGIO CartierOROLOGIO Cartier da donna modello tank in argento 925 e placcato oro g 20 m, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle nera (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER MUST, OROLOGIO DA VIAGGIO CON SCATOLA,SVIZZERA 1980 CIRCA cassa dorata misure alt. 56 mm, larg. 45 mm, prof. 28 mm, larg. aperta 72 mm, firmata nel retro Cartier 9515 03123, movimento al quarzo, dotata di scatola originale e controscatolaSee Sold Price
Sold2016OROLOGIO IN ORO BICOLORE VAN CLEEF & ARPELSda donna, modello "la collection", movimento al quarzo, con garanzia e astuccio; difetti Peso gr 15,00 TWO-COLOUR GOLD LADY'S WRISTWATCH, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO CartierOROLOGIO Cartier da donna modello tank in argento 925 e placcato oro g 20 m, movimento al quarzo, cinturino originale in pelle nera (usure). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARD, orologio da scrivania in metallo doratoCHOPARD, orologio da scrivania in metallo dorato diametro 14 cm, con calendario completo e fasi lunari. Movimento al quarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2021OROLOGIO da polso da donna Le RoyOROLOGIO da polso da donna Le Roy, cinturino in acciaio, movimento al quarzo (usure e da revisionare). Anni '80.See Sold Price
Sold2022Orologio Ferrari Club Cutignano con dedica al pilota Michele Alboreto quadrante rosso con LogoOrologio Ferrari Club Cutignano con dedica al pilota Michele Alboreto quadrante rosso con Logo Ferrari movimento al quarzoSee Sold Price
2024Tag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens WatchTag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens Watch Product Code: 56072-34CB0 Brand: Tag Heuer Condition: Pre-Owned Tag Heuer Monaco Gulf Chronograph Steel Mens Watch . Automatic self-winding chronograSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tag Heuer Mareographe Chronograph WristwatchStainless Steel Vintage Tag Heuer Mareographe Chronograph Wristwatch. 36mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2022GENT'S TAG HEUER 18K GOLD CHRONOMETER WATCHGent's Tag Heuer 18kt yellow gold wristwatch, 6000 series, model no. WH514, chronometer dial, with luminous hour markers, date at the three o'clock position, screw down crown, sapphire crystal, twentySee Sold Price
Sold2015Tag HeuerCronografo a due contatori modello Autavia “Jo Siffert” Ref.1163, anni '70, diametro 42 mm Cassa tonneau in tre corpi, lunetta girevole serigrafata con scala tachimetrica, bracciale con maglie cenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Tag Heuer Carrera 1887 WatchProduct Specifications Manufacturer Tag Heuer Model Name Carrera 1887 Model Number CAR2014-3 Gender Men's Condition Unused Case Stainless Steel Movement Swiss Made Automatic Calibre Dial Black with CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023TAG HEUER, MONACO X GRAND PRIX DE MONACO HISTORIQUESwiss. C. 2020. Reference CBL2114. This particular timepiece was released in association with the Monaco Grand Prix Historique to mark Tag Heuer's official partnership with the legendary race. Even thSee Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Tag Heuer Autavia Watch and DashboardLimited edition Tag Heuer Autavia chronograph wristwatch and dashboard timer set, ref #CY2111, circa 2003. This set was a commemoration of the 70th anniversary of Autavia. Limited edition of 70 sets tSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADY'S 18K GOLD TAG HEUER EXCLUSIVE MOTHER OF PEARL & DIAMOND WATCH.Lady's TAG Heuer Exclusive 2000 Series Professional in solid 18k yellow gold with unidirectional rotating bezel, sapphire crystal, date aperture, mother of pearl dial and diamond hour markers. ReferenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tag Heuer 6000 Series Chronometer Ref. WH514 in 18KCIRCA: 1990s REF.: WH514 CASE NUMBER: 6579 CASE MATERIAL: 18K yellow gold CASE DIMENSIONS: 38 mm in diameter DIAL: Royal blue bullseye with applied luminous-filled hour markers, date aperture at the "See Sold Price
Sold2023Tag Heuer "Monaco Steve Mqueen" Stainless Limited Edition WatchDESCRIPTION: Stainless Automatic Watch, calibre 11, sapphire crystal with leather band. The Gulf brand’s iconic racing livery adorns this special edition. All the classic Monaco elements are inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tag Heuer - Montreal automatic chronograph men's watchTag Heuer Montreal automatic chronograph men's watch Description: Montreal automatic and chronograph wristwatch, caliber 12, panda dial with original leather strap and box. Excellent condition. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2023TAG Heuer Carrera Dato Limited Edition For HODINKEE CBK221DMetal : Stainless Steel Designer : Tag Heuer Movement : Automatic Tag Caliber 02- working order Measurements : 39mm case diameter Reference/Model: : CBK221D/Carrera Dato Limited Edition for HSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)TAG Heuer Formula 1 Chronograph FIA F1 CA1211-1US$100(1 bid)
2 days LeftZ's Fine JewelryTAG HEUER Men's WAF1015 Aquaracer Swiss-Quartz Silver Dial WatchUS$325(3 bids)
3 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Calibre 16 CAZ2011.FT8024 - Formula 1 Calibre 16 Automatic Chronograph BlackUS$10
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTAG HEUER MEN'S WATCH FORMULA 1 BLUE CHRONOGRAPH CAZ1014 NEW WITH BOX & PAPERS The sunray blueUS$1,200
7 days LeftAPR57 GalleryTAG HEUER Two-Tone Professional Tachymeter Chrono Men's Watch - $8K APR w/ COA!!US$1,375
15 hrs LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Autavia WBE5190.FC8268 - Autavia Calibre 5 Chronometer Automatic Green Dial Men's WatchUS$10
7 days LeftAPR57 GalleryTag Heuer Professional Unique Sport SS Mens Watch w/Date Feature - $6K APR w/COAUS$1,175
4 days LeftBidhausTAG HEUER Carrera Cal.16 Senna CBB2080.FT6042 Automatic Date Mens WatchUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Carrera CBG2013.BA0657 - Carrera Calibre Heuer 02 Senna Special Edition AutomaticUS$10
4 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Autavia CBE2110.BA0687 - Heuer Heritage Calibre Heuer 02 Automatic Black Dial Men's WatchUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTag Heuer Aquaracer WAP2150.BD0885 Mens Watch in Stainless Steel/Rose GoldUS$6(2 bids)
2 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersMENS TAG HEUER AQUARACER WATCH WAP1110.BA0831 BOX PAPERS ? ITEM DETAILS: An outstanding almost brandUS$1,250
7 days LeftAPR57 GalleryTAG HEUER LINK Men's Diving 200 Meters Quartz Men's Wristwatch - $6K APR w/ COA!US$1,250
7 days LeftAPR57 GalleryTag Heuer Professional Rare Maroon Purple DIal SS Men's Watch - $10K APR w/ COA!US$1,950