Sold2022Christian Hess Bozen/Bolzano 1895 - Schwaz 1944)Neuigkeiten an der Litfaßsäule, München, 1919;Kolorierter Holzschnitt, 16 x 14,7 cm, gerahmt Handsigniert u. datiertSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grulich, Georg: An der LitfasssaeuleGeorg Grulich 1911 Duesseldorf - 1993 On the advertising column Oil on canvas over hardboard; H 28 cm, W 34 cm; signed lower right ''Grulich 45''See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol, Konvolut HJ + BDM Figuren + Litfasssaeule +Lineol, Bundle HJ + BDM Figures + Advertising Pillar + Accessories, composite, new production, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fa. Hoesch Huettenwerke, LitfasssaeuleFa. Hoesch Huettenwerke, Advertising Pillar, W.-Germany, tin, wooden socle, C 1See Sold Price
2018Menier, LitfasssaeuleMenier, Advertising Pillar, France, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
2018Joustra u.a., 2 Autos + LitfasssaeuleJoustra a.o., 2 Cars + Advertising Pillar, France, Switzerland, tin, function not checked, box C 2-3 (damaged), C 2-3See Sold Price
2013Albert Windisch, Litfasssaeule. 1920.Albert Windisch, Litfasssaeule. 1920. Chalk drawing in colours. Signiert "A. Windisch" sowie datiert u.re. Blatt vollrandig auf duennen Untersatzkarton montiert. Rechte untere Ecke vermutlich vom KuenSee Sold Price
2014Juergen Schieferdecker, Winterliche Strassenszene mitJuergen Schieferdecker, Winterliche Strassenszene mit Strassenbahn und Litfasssaeule. 1957. Oil on canvas. In Blei signiert "Schieferdecker" und datiert "57". In profilierter, goldfarbener Leiste geraSee Sold Price