Sold2018Leopards Canvas Limited Edition Signed Dealer SaleLeopards Canvas Limited Edition Signed Dealer SaleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large lot of Signed, Numbered Limited Edition JanLarge lot of Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Jan Hagara Statues one musical tallest 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 Hanna Zawa-Cywinska Serigraphs "Flirting with Kandinsky I & II"Lot of 5 Hanna Zawa-Cywinska Serigraphs "Flirting with Kandinsky I & II" 1989. Large geometric abstract prints on paper, pencil signed, numbered from an edition of 100 and dated by the artist Hanna ZaSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE F.R. SHOKE WATERFALL PHOTO PRINT 49"LARGE F.R. SHOKE WATERFALL PHOTO PRINT | MODERN PHOTOGRAPHY LANDSCAPE NATURE SCENE WALL ART-SIGNED & NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION 22 / 50 -49" X 40" APPROX-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-DP31022 AUCTISee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE JEAN CLAUDE PICOT FRENCH LANDSCAPE PRINT 42"LARGE JEAN CLAUDE PICOT LANDSCAPE PRINT | FRENCH EXPRESSIONIST FAUVE STYLE LANDSCAPES SOUTH OF FRANCE ST. TROPEZ-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-LIMITED EDITION # 18 / 35 H/C-37" X 42" TO FRAME APPROX-GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Geometric Limited Edition Modern Art SaleTerzetto | Title Of Art: Untitled | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 5/50 | Unframed Size: 36 X 48 Inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hanneke Beaumont Bronze Sculpture of a Sitting Man, Ed 6/8Hanneke Beaumont Bronze Sculpture of a Sitting Man, Ed 6/8. Large androgynous bronze figure with head turned, sitting with ankles crossed. Signed HB, from a limited edition 6 of 8 and a D Art CastingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Leroy Neiman "Three Tenors" Large Serigraph"Three Tenors" limited edition Serigraph signed by the original artist, Leroy Neiman. Numbered 274/385 in the bottom corner of the print. 26 1/2" x 40" lithograph in a 55 1/4" x 42 1/4" x 1 1/2" frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Large Limited Edition Agam-Style Geometric ArtFrank Rowland | Title Of Art: Front Row | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: 54/225 | Unframed Size: 30X40 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 900See Sold Price
Sold2018Igor Galanin Hippopotamus Limited Edition BronzeIgor Galanin (Russian, b. 1937) began as an artist in Soviet Russia by illustrating children's books and designing sets for the Moscow ballet theater. This large cast bronze sculpture is signed and nuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 5 Autographed Baseball ItemsLot of 5 Autographed Baseball Items including John Vander Meer Lithograph - Signed by Player and Artist Limited Edition with COA, Don Mattingly Autographed Picture - Has large scratch, David Cone AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zamy Steynovitz Signed "Dreams" LithographLarge Zamy Steynovitz limited edition "Dreams" lithograph. Hand signed and numbered 101/250. 19 1/2" x 25 1/2" lithograph in a 32 7/8" x 38 5/8" x 1 3/4" frame. Includes a Certificate of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chester Solomont Ltd Ed 9/12 "Focal Point"This great limited edition print is from artist Chester Solomont (listed in Davenports) and is called "Focal Point". Great geometric shapes in blues and greens. Pencil signed lower left, title in pencSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zamy Steynovitz Signed Evening Prayer LithographUp for auction is a large Zamy Steynovitz limited edition lithograph, "Evening Prayer". Hand signed and numbered 99/250. 19" x 25" lithograph in a 32 7/8" x 38 7/8" x 1 3/4" frame. Includes a CertificSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Signed Richard Haas City Architecture Etchings Prints4 Signed Richard Haas City Architecture Etchings Prints. This is a set of four limited edition prints by artist Richard Haas (American, b. 1936), who is most well known for his large architectural murSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Godard Signed $1000 Bill All In, Big SlickLarge limited edition $1000 Bill - "All In, Big Slick" signed by artist Michael Godard (signed on reverse), with dedication, "We Olive Playing with Ca$h." Giclee on stretched canvas measuring 31" x 15See Sold Price
Sold2017Maimon-Style Lady Colorful Print Large Art SaleArt Prints | Title Of Art: Gleizer: Lady In Waiting | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph On Paper Hand Signed By The Artist | Edition Size: Ap (Artist'S Proof) | Unframed Size: 25 X 32 Inches |See Sold Price
Sold2018Huge Bazinet Signed Limited Edition Dealer LiquidationJane Bazinet | Title Of Art: Primrose Fantasy | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Ap (Artist's Proof) | Unframed Size: 39X49 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value:See Sold Price
Sold2018Huge Bazinet Signed Limited Edition Dealer LiquidationJane Bazinet | Title Of Art: Ladies In Waiting | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Serigraph On Paper | Edition Size: Hc - Hors Commerce | Unframed Size: 37X24 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value:See Sold Price
Sold2019Woman On Couch Colorful Signed Limited Edition SaleNitza Flantz | Title Of Art: Woman On A Couch | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: Of 250 Unframed Size: 29X39 Inches | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 900See Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Black Glass Art Deco Enameled VaseJay Strongwater (American). Large signed Limited Edition Art Deco design cylindrical vase. Black glass and hand decorated enameled metal, accented with profuse Swarovski crystals, with green and whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Ltd. Edition Floral Picture FrameJay Strongwater (American). Large signed Limited Edition floral picture frame. Hand decorated enamel over bronze, accented with profuse Swarovski crystals. Rectangular Jay Strongwater medallion, LimitSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fish Abstract Signed Limited Edition Art SaleLeonardo | Title Of Art: Angel'S Fish | Medium: Hand Signed By The Artist Lithograph On Paper | Edition Size: 8/250 | Unframed Size: 25X32 Inches | Offered Unframed. Framing presentation if shown is fSee Sold Price
Sold2022WITOLD LESZEK KACZANOWSKIi (Polish, b. 1932) SilkscreenLarge pencil signed limited edition print 40 x 29 in (image), 51 1/2 x 39 in. (framed)See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52ALEXANDER DULAC +LOUIS VUITTON LARGE Hand Signed Authentic Print LtdEd of 10 COAUS$75
2 days LeftJasper52ALEXANDER DULAC MARILYN MONROE LARGE Hand Signed Authentic Print LtdEd of 10 COAUS$150
2 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA Van Gogh Murakami Happy #5US$95
2 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA Puppy Fashion Murakami #5US$95
2 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Original COA Snoopy Schultz Peanuts UKUS$95
3 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA TYLOR SWIFT STARRY NIGHT #7US$95
2 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Pop Art Graffiti COA SNOOPY HOUSE LAIDY DIANA #7US$100
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Death NYC Large Framed 16x20in Scarce Pop Art Hand Signed COA Banksy MurakamiUS$95
5 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesTay Italy Giuseppe Tagliariol Large Falcon 1/300US$10(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Roberto Juarez - American Dance Festival 1995 - 1995 Mixed Media - SIGNED 55.75" x 43.75"US$400
4 days LeftFive Star AuctionsPedrito On Horse, A Large FERNANDO BOTERO Bronze Sculpture, SignedUS$15,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncSigned TOM BRADY 23k Gold Sculptured Football CardUS$6