2019Marklin, Auto RennbahnMarklin, Car Race Track, Germany pw, drive not checked, paint d., good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Auto SetMarklin, Auto Set, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2 (beschriftet), Autos restauriertSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Auto Baukasten Neuauflage von 1989Marklin, Car Construction Kit new Edition from 1989, W.-Germany, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Auto 1101 "Wirtschaftstelegramm ARD"Marklin, Car 1101 "Wirtschaftstelegramm ARD", box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Auto Union RennwagenMarklin, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Auto Baukasten 1076Marklin, car construction kit 1076, W.-Germany, tin, replica, complete, traces of ageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Auto Baukasten 1076Marklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1, Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Auto Baukasten 1076Marklin, Auto Baukasten 1076, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-, Replika, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Offener Wagen (beladen mit Marklin Auto)Marklin, Open Wagon (loaded with Marklin Car), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, car C 3, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20182 MARKLIN AUTOS8004 Porsche, 8020 Borgward Isabella, orig boxes very minor wear, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2015SCHUCL & MARKLIN AUTOSlitho tin, Marklin Mercedes Racer, windup working, 10 1/2” long, missing windshield, Schuco BMW 327, windup, not working, 10” long, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1810 Porsche 910, missing engine fan, 1813 Mercedes C111, 1834 Audi 100, light pimpling on hood, 1804 BMW 2800 CS, orig boxes minor wear & some cracks, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1802 Chaparral, hubs melting, 1810 Porsche, missing engine fan, 1819 BMW 2002, 1818 Chevy Corvette, orig boxes minor wear & some cracks, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20153 MARKLIN AUTOS1808 VW Variant ADAC, 1825 VW411, driver door won’t close properly, 1806 VW Variant Police Car, hubs melting, some playwear, 1806 is C5, rest C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1839 Mercedes 350SL, rust on hubs, 1810 Porsche 910, missing engine fan, hubs melting, 1810 Porsche 910, hubs melting, missing engine fan, 1815 Porsche 907, w/orig box, minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1811 NSU RO-80, hubs melting, 1810 Porsche, missing engine fan, 1800 Porsche 911 Targa, 1822 Ford Capri, orig boxes some wear & cracks, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1834 Audi 100 Coupe, 1805 VW Variant, hub caps melting, 1813 Mercedes C111, 1834 Audi 100 Coupe, orig boxes minor wear, some plastic cracks, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1813 Mercedes C111, 1816 Matra, 1811 NSU RO-80, 1821 Audi 100LS, orig boxes, 2 have some wear, 2 worn & cracked, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1803 Ford OSI, hubs melting, 1820 BMW 2500, front hubs rusting, 1837 VW K70, 1813 Mercedes C111, orig boxes some wear & cracks, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1826 VW Porsche 914, 1800 Porsche 911 Targa, 1839 Mercedes 350SL, 1839 Mercedes 350SL, orig boxes some wear, 2 windows punctured, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1810 Porsche 910, missing engine fan, 1837 VW K70, 1800 Porsche 911 Targa, 1835 Opel Manta, orig boxes some wear & cracks, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20154 MARKLIN AUTOSdie cast, 1812 BMW 1600, bumpers worn, some paint chips, front license plate decal worn, C5, 1816 Matra M530, w/orig box bottom only, 1826 VW Porsche 914, 1802 Chapparal, blue, C7-8.See Sold Price