Sold2018Leroy Neiman "Duets" Famous Frank Sinatra Hand signed/#LeRoy Neiman (born LeRoy Leslie Runquist, June 8, 1921 – June 20, 2012) was an American artist known for his brilliantly colored, expressionist paintings and screen prints of athletes, musicians, anSee Sold Price
Sold2017LeRoy Neiman Poster of Frank Sinatra - Hand SignedThis lot consists of a poster of Frank Sinatra by LeRoy Neiman (1921 - 2012). The poster is hand signed 'LeRoy Neiman'. Frank Sinatra was a favorite subject for LeRoy Neiman, as long as other jazz musSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeROY NEIMAN 'Frank Sinatra at Hofstra' Hand-Signed Lithograph'Frank Sinatra at Hofstra' by LeRoy Neiman, 1980 Officially licensed print for 'Frank Sinatra: The Man, The Music, The Legend' exhibit at Hofstra University, 1998. 32 x 21 Inches Rare, early offset liSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra PrintLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012). Frank Sinatra color print, hand signed and inscribed by Neiman along the bottom edge. Overall frame size approx. 21" x 25".See Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Frank Sinatra The Voice L/E Serigraph FrArtist: Leroy Neiman Title: Frank Sinatra - The Voice Medium: Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper Signature: Hand Signed on Lower Right Edition: 37/500 Image Dimensions: 28x22 Frame Dimensions: 42.5x35See Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Sinatra "the Voice" by Leroy Neiman, Hand Signed Lithograph with COA, FramedFrank Sinatra "the Voice" by Leroy Neiman, Hand Signed Lithograph with COA, Framed. size: 26 x 19.5 matte, 33.25 x 27.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021LeRoy Neiman, American (1921 - 2012)LeRoy Neiman, American (1921 - 2012) Hand Signed Offset Lithograph"Frank Sinatra" Signed in the Plate. Measures 18" x 18", frame measures 30-1/4" x 29-1/2" Condition: Good condition. Estimate: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Frank Sinatra Hand Signed Autographed 8x10 PhotoFrank Sinatra hand signed autograph 8x10 color glossy photo. Signed: "All the Best, Frank Sinatra". Francis Albert Sinatra (1915-1998) was one of the most popular and influential musical artist of theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Frank Sinatra Letter to Vikki CarrFramed letter of appreciation from Frank Sinatra to Vikki Carr, dated July 14, 1976, typed on Frank Sinatra stationery, hand signed "Francis Albert", letter reads: "Dear Vikki: I've beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Neiman - Frank at Rao's Hand Signed LE SerigraphLeroy Neiman Frank at Rao's Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper Hand Signed by Artist 27.5 x 38See Sold Price
Sold2023Al Hirschfeld Original Frank Sinatra Color Lithograph Hand Signed Caricature ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Al HirschfeldTitle: Frank SinatraMedium: LithographSize: 22 ½&rdquSee Sold Price
Sold2018Leroy Neiman signed Frank Sinatra poster, unframedLeroy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) signed poster advertising 'The Conference / Frank Sinatra / The Man, The Music, The Legend / November 12-14, 1998' at Hofstra University, Hempstead, New York, printeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993LeRoy Neiman Frank Sinatra Duets II, 1993 oil on board signed LeRoy Neiman and dated (lower right) 40 x 40 1/4 inches. Provenance: ArtRev.com, Hollywood, Florida Acquired from the above by the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rat Pack Photos and All 3 Signatures! LOARAT PACK: Three rare signature cuts of the legendary leaders of the “Rat Pack. Frank Sinatra, Dean Martin and Sammy Davis Jr. hand signed individual cards in various inks. This item is accompaniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Frank Sinatra Singing by Steve KaufmanFrank Sinatra Singing by Steve Kaufmanis a unique hand pulled silkscreen mixed media gallery wrapped canvas and is hand signed by Steve Kaufman. Steve Kaufman was the apprentice of Andy Warhol. This pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Sinatra Mug Shot by Steve KaufmanFrank Sinatra Mug Shot by Steve Kaufman is mixed media gallery wrapped canvas hand signed by the artist. This from the Bobby Womack RAW collection. Bobby was the primary assistant and best friend to SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Frank Sinatra Print Signed By Leroy Neiman (COA)Approximate size: 27x29 in/image 19x22 in Shipping: We offer in-house shipping services for most small items. This means that we will take care of packing and shipping the items directly to you. For lSee Sold Price
Sold2020PETER MAX Frank Sinatra Art on Canvas Print16 x 20 / Does Not Come Framed / Shipped in a Mailing Tube / This is a Decorative Print / This is Not an Original Oil and is Not Hand Signed by the Artist / In addition these should not be consideredSee Sold Price
Sold2020Frank Sinatra Art on Canvas Print by PETER MAX16 x 20 / Does Not Come Framed / Shipped in a Mailing Tube / This is a Decorative Print / This is Not an Original Oil and is Not Hand Signed by the ArtistSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FRANK SINATRA SHEET MUSIC AND TWO PHOTOSThe lot includes a vintage Frank Sinatra Higher & Higher Sheet Music - I Couldn't Sleep A Wink Last Night, music by Jimmy McHugh, hand-signed on the upper center: Charlotte Van Slyke; a vintage autogrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grace Kelly Signed 10 x 8 b/w photo From High SocietyGrace Kelly Signed 10 x 8 b/w photo From High Society with a secretarial Frank Sinatra autograph. Condition 8/10. All autographs are genuine hand signed and come with a Certificate of Authenticity. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2019"THE PRIDE and the PASSION" Cast Signed SoundtrackRare hand-signed "The Pride and The Passion" (1957) original soundtrack album by the one and only FRANK SINATRA (1915-1998), Cary Grant (1904-1986) and the lovely Sophia Loren. Comes with independentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leroy Nieman Signed Frank Sinatra Framed LithographVintage multi color framed lithograph of Frank Sinatra by Leroy Neiman - signed lower right with certificate. Measures 27 3/4" x 28 3/4" totalSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeRoy Neiman ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 SerigraphLeRoy Neiman (1921-2012 American) ''Duets'' (Frank Sinatra) 1994 Serigraph in Colors 29''x29'' Image. Pencil signed and numbered 400 of 450 edition lower margin. Gallery framing 43''x43''. Purchased KSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52ALEXANDER DULAC | FRANK SINATRA Hand Signed Authentic Print Edition of 10 | COAUS$75
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Vintage Microphone Photo Frame 28 x 36 x 4US$5
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateFrank Sinatra Signed Flamingo Hotel Apron Photo Frame 32 x 42 x 4US$5
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsLeroy Neiman Hand signed Lithograph Gaming The Game of LifeUS$300(1 bid)
22 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsLeroy Neiman- Hand signed offset lithograph "The presidents birthday party"US$450