Sold2022Brown Patina Signed Original Abstract Angel LimitedBrown Patina Signed Original Abstract Angel Limited Edition By Watson English Artisan Bronze. A sculpture titled "Guardian of the Light (Verdi bronze abstract Angel sculpture statue)" by artiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Helen of Troy by Salvador DaliHelen of Troy by Salvador Dali is a limited edition original signed photolithograph from an original gouache on Arches paper by Spanish artist Salvador Dali numbered of 350. Helen of Troy means AngelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Guardian Angel 1006352 LTD - Lladro Porcelain FigurineGlossy finish; Winged mother angel with child; holding flowers and birds. Lladro backstamp. Artist signed. Limited edition number 169 of 4000 pieces. Original box and base included. Artist: FranciscoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Christopher Radko Angel Christmas Ornament International Collectible Exposition ExclusiveSigned Christopher Radko Angel Christmas Ornament International Collectible Exposition Limited Edition Exclusive in Original Box . Signed on the bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2022Angel Botello 1913-1986 Figural Art Linocut SIGNEDAngel Botello (Spanish Puerto Rican 1913-1986). A limited edition linocut art print. A figural work, depicting a child combing her hair, after an original work by the artist, produced in an abstract wSee Sold Price
Sold2023George Rodrigue - Blue Dog "Angel Baby" Signed & Numbered SilkscreenArtist: George Rodrigue Title: Angel Baby Year: 2000 Dimensions: 20in. by 16in. Edition: from the rare limited edition of 150 Medium: Original serigraph on paper Condition: Excellent Signature DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Rodrigue - Blue Dog "Angel Baby" Signed & Numbered SilkscreenArtist: George Rodrigue Title: Angel Baby Year: 2000 Dimensions: 20in. by 16in Edition: from the rare limited edition of 150 Medium: Original serigraph on paper Condition: Excellent Signature Details:See Sold Price
Sold2019Erte - The AngelArtist: Erte Title: The Angel Dimensions: 26.5in. by 38in. Edition: LXXXIII from the rare limited edition of CL Medium: Original serigraph on black paper Condition:See Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman Pottery Keeper Original Signed Limited LithographPrint hand signed in pencil lower left by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) on a sheet with deckled edges, floated in a frame with linen matting protected by plexiglass. Pencil signed and dated 1977 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Woman from Gallup Original Signed Limited LithographHand-signed print by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) in pencil lower left matted and framed, depicting a female figure seated and enveloped in a white blanket or covering. R.C. Gorman’s original litSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman Ery-Red Original Signed Limited LithographLithograph by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) on deckled edge paper, floated in a frame protected by glass. Signed and dated lower left, edition in lower right. Depicting a Navajo woman with a red blaSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman Desert Madonna Original Signed Limited LithographLarge litho by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) floated in a suede matted frame, signed and dated lower left, edition lower right. Depicting a standing figure wrapped in a red blanket covering their moSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Onawa Original Signed Limited LithographMatted and framed Onawa print signed and dated by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) lower left, depicting a seated figure with an updo locking her fingers together. Numbered lower right.R.C. Gorman’sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hirschfeld Original Signed Limited Edition Etching ofHirschfeld Al Hirschfeld Original Signed Limited Edition Etching of Marlene Dietrich HIRSCHFELD, Al. Original Etching, signed "HIRSCHFELD," c. 1970s, 15" x 20", Limited Edition 31/See Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Chela State I Original Signed Limited LithographPrint on a deckled edge sheet floated in a frame and protected by glass, hand signed in pencil by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) lower left. Depicting a female figure kneeling with feet peeking out aSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman Tonto Bowl Original Signed Limited LithographLithograph by R.C. Gorman (Navajo 1930-2005) with deckled edges floated in a suede matted frame under glass depicting a seated figure with closed eyes and facing upwards to the sky. Signed and dated lSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Women from Ranchos Original Signed Limited LithographLarge original lithograph on deckle edge paper floating in frame by artist R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005). Depicts two women walking barefoot in front of the famous San Francisco de Assisi Mission ChSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman Zuni II Original Signed Limited LithographFramed floated lithograph by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005). Pencil signed lower left, under glass, depicting a figure seated beside a pottery bowl with her fingers curved downwards while touching thSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Lightning Blanket Original Signed Limited LithographFramed and floated print hand-signed by R.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) in pencil lower left, date and edition also in pencil, on a deckled edge sheet of paper. Depicting a female figure wrapped up inSee Sold Price
Sold2024R.C. Gorman, Striped Blanket State II Original Signed Limited LithographR.C. Gorman (Navajo, 1930-2005) print on deckled edge paper floated in a matted, textured frame depicting a figure wrapped in a blanket and turning to look at the viewer. Signed and dated in pencil loSee Sold Price
Sold2022CONSTANTINE Original Signed Limited edition MoonlightAlexander Constantine. Moonlight. Limited edition giclee on wove paper. 2014. Hand Signed by the Artist, lower right. Numbered from 95. Dimensions: Sight 7 7/8 x 10 5/8 inches. Framed dimensions: ApprSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dali Original Signed Bronze Female Giraffe with DrawerExquisite and rare low edition number Rare Original signed, limited edition Dali sculpture, "Female Giraffe With Drawer". Sculpture measures approx. 19"x 8.5" x 4". Ltd Edition /350. No reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2020John Rogers Cox Original L. Ed. WHEAT SHOCKSOriginal Signed Limited Ed. Lithographic Print by John Rogers Cox (American, 1915-1990) Entitled WHEAT SHOCKS | 1951 | Limited Edition of Edition: 250 | Signed in graphite by the artist in lower rightSee Sold Price
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresOriginal Patinated Signed Abstract Angel By Watson English Artisan Bronze - 7lbsUS$400
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncGeorge Rodrigue, Blue Dog "Angel Baby" Signed Limited Edition SilkscreenUS$1,000
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncGeorge Rodrigue, Blue Dog - 'Angel Baby', Signed Limited Edition SilkscreenUS$1,200
Jul 31ART AUCTION99Three Gold Angels, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and Numbered£5,000
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVladimir Guerrero 2005 Donruss Prime Patches Game Used Jersey /22 AngelsUS$10
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncFerjo, "Discovery", Original Signed Limited Edition Artist Proof, Lithograph W/ Artist CoaUS$200
18 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsJoe Namath Alabama 2013 UD Ultimate Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 04/15US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsEric Berry 2017 Panini Flawless Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 16/25US$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsDon Sutton 2018 Panini Immaculate Game Used Triple Jersey Auto 19 of 25 Signed CardUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsNick Chubb 2018 National Treasures Game Used Dual Jersey Autographed Card 09/31US$10
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsBob Kane (1915-1998), "Batman and Robin" Framed Hand Signed Limited Edition Original Lithograph withUS$1,500
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Dark Angel Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 14" x 7"US$400
3 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSigned Original Flying Angel Fairy Bronze Sculpture On Marble Base - 16" x 13"US$450
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAlex Meilichson, "Angel's Blossom" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter ofUS$40
5 days LeftMichael's GalleryMark MacQuiddy "Angels" (Tropical Angel Fish) Signed Original WatercolorUS$100