Sold20195 Gänse u. Enten, darunter STEIFF Cosy Ente Maid,5 Gänse u. Enten, darunter STEIFF Cosy Ente Maid, bespielt, mit Knopf u. Fahne, 2 Enten zum Nachziehen, 1x STEIFF, ohne Knopf, Schild u. Fahne, 1 Auge fehlt, stärker bespielt, 1x Filz, Hersteller?,See Sold Price
Sold2015Koehler u.a., 2 EntenKoehler a.o., 2 Ducks, France, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2024(12) Plates Marked KPM Porcelain(12) Plates Marked KPM Porcelain, 9.25", Hand Painted Game Bird Decor With German Titles, (1) Wilde Enten (Mallard Duck), (1) Haus Enten (Two Ducks), (1) Auerhahn U. Henne (Grouse), (1) Birkhahne, (1)See Sold Price
Sold2019Christmas tree decoration, glass, 2 ducks, 1 chick withChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 ducks, 1 chick with clamp, 5-8.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Enten, 1 Küken mit Klammer, 5-8,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020STEIFF Konv. 12 Teile, Nachkrieg, Hasen, Schwein,STEIFF Konv. 12 Teile, Nachkrieg, Hasen, Schwein, Enten, Hörnchen, meist ohne Knopf u. Schild, 1 Ente kompl.See Sold Price
Sold20173 Celluloid-Enten made in USA, 40er Jahre, schöne3 Celluloid-Enten made in USA, 40er Jahre, schöne Ausformungen, 1x Boden geklebt German Description 3 Celluloid-Enten made in USA, 40er Jahre, schöne Ausformungen, 1x Boden geklebtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Enten am Seeufer;Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton, 29,5 x 48,5 cm, gerahmt Signiert rechts unten: A.Enten am Seeufer;Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton, 29,5 x 48,5 cm, gerahmt Signiert rechts unten: A. KOESTERSee Sold Price
Sold2017Kaplan, Hubert (geboren in München 1940) Enten. Öl aufKaplan, Hubert (geboren in München 1940) Enten. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert. 50,5x70,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Zwei Enten, Meissen, 2. H. 19. Jh.German Porcelain Figures of Two Ducks. : Meissen, 2nd half of the 19th century. Almost life-size bird figures standing on a meadow base. Porcelain with different, naturalistic, polychrome painting. OnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schatz, Manfred: Auffliegende Enten im MoorManfred Schatz 1925 Stettiner Haff - 2004 Meerbusch Ducks in the moor Oil on canvas; H 60.5 cm, W 80.5 cm; signed lower left ''MSchatz''See Sold Price