Sold2022Signed Joe DiMaggio Warner Bros Bugs Bunny SericelThis is an autographed Warner Brothers Animation Sericel signed by the New York Yankees centerfield superstar, Joe DiMaggio (1914-1999). The cel features Bugs Bunny as "Baseball Bugs". The sericel isSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sericel - Warner BrosWarner Bros Bugs Bunny N.y. Yankees Baseball Large Animation SericelSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF PHOTO NEGATIVE BUGS BUNNY BASEBALLORIGINAL Warner Bros CEL PROOF NEGATIVE BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL 5" X 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Warner Bros- Sericel "BUGS BUNNY AT BAT BASEBALL"Artist: Warner Bros. Medium: Sericel. Title: BUGS BUNNY AT BAT BASEBALL. Size: 13" x 10". Measures approx. 19.5" x 16.5" (framed). Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Published in 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Warner Bros- Sericel "BUGS BUNNY AT BAT BASEBALL"Artist: Warner Bros. Medium: Sericel. Title: BUGS BUNNY AT BAT BASEBALL. Size (Unframed): 13" x 10". Size (Framed): 19.5" x 16.5". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Published in 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Pete Rose Signed Warner Bros. Sericel - Baseball Bugs - FramedA limited edition sericel entitled "Baseball Bugs" featuring Bugs Bunny is a baseball uniform. This sericel has been signed on the matt by Pete Rose. Is presented framed with a photo of Rose signing tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball Bugs Bunny Warner Brothers Serigraph CelUp for auction is a limited edition framed Warner Bros. Serigraph Cel from the animated short "Baseball Bugs". Features Bugs Bunny as seen in the animated film. 18 3/8" x 21 1/2" x 7/8" frame. ViewingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bugs Baseball - L.E. Water Color Lithograph MattedThis 11x14 limited edition water color lithograph, licensed by Warner Bros. features Bugs Bunny winding up the pitch to a very ready batter! COA Edition Size - 100 Presented MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bugs Baseball - L.E. Water Color Lithograph MattedThis 11x14 limited edition water color lithograph, licensed by Warner Bros. features Bugs Bunny winding up the pitch to a very ready batter! COA Edition Size - 100 Presented MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bugs Baseball - L.E. Water Color Lithograph MattedThis 11x14 limited edition water color lithograph, licensed by Warner Bros. features Bugs Bunny winding up the pitch to a very ready batter! COA Edition Size - 100 Presented MattedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boston Red Sox & Warner Bros.- Red Hot! - H.P. CelThis FRAMED12-field hand-painted hnad-inked cel is entitled "Red Hot! " This image features Yosemite Sam dressed an Red Sox arguing with Bugs Bunny the umpire. The original drawing was created and sigSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing Mets - HP Signed CelThis 12-field hand-painted cel is entitled " Amazing Mets " This image features Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck and Taz dressed New York Mets. The original drawing was created and SIGNED by Warner Bros. animatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Houston Astros & Warner Bros. Lithoserigraph signed "Now Pitching"A Looney Tunes lithoserigraph titled " Now Pitching " featuring the Houston Astros . This piece depicts Bugs Bunny dressed as a Houston White Sox pitcher. The original drawing was created by Warner BrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Houston Astros & Warner Bros. Lithoserigraph signed "Now Pitching"A Looney Tunes lithoserigraph titled " Now Pitching " featuring the Houston Astros . This piece depicts Bugs Bunny dressed as a Houston White Sox pitcher. The original drawing was created by Warner BrSee Sold Price
513 Lots Away U.S. Auction GalleryWarner Bros BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL AT BAT Large Animation Sericel MSRP $1,125!US$10
3 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryWarner Bros BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL AT BAT Large Animation Sericel MSRP $1,125!US$10
7 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryWarner Bros BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL AT BAT Large Animation Sericel MSRP $1,125!US$10
Oct 04 U.S. Auction GalleryWarner Bros BUGS BUNNY BASEBALL AT BAT Large Animation Sericel MSRP $1,125!US$10
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros. "Bugs Bunny At The Movies" Sericel Animation Art Cel 1990US$120
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Rare Collectible Bugs Bunny Elmer Fudd Barber Of Seville Sericel Animation Art CelUS$160
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsWarner Bros Friz Freleng Bugs Bunny Chorus Line Hand Painted Cel Animation ArtUS$175(1 bid)
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Daffy Duck, Limited Edition sericelUS$150
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsWarner Bros Bob Clampett Bugs Bunny Persona Hand Painted Cel Sericel AnimationUS$150
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Taz, "No Meat, Not Filling"US$80
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, Porky Pig, Daffy Duck, "Picnic Chase"US$80