Sold2022ANTIQUE CHINESE STERLING AND CORAL SUITEGorgeous , 16" necklace with red coral beads, matching 7" bracelet, total weight 28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of 3 Old Tibetan Agate Antique Red Coral Beads Bracelets10 Inches Weight: 59 grams (Before Packing) Thousand Planet Auction House Season 4: Ten2Go August Collection Auction. A bargain hunter's, fixer-upper's, and pack-rat's dream come true! Our Ten2Go "warSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Coral Bead BraceletAntique Chinese Coral Bead Bracelet, size of each bead 13mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set of Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Red CoralA Set of Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Red Coral Bracelet and Pendants, width: 1"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Hetian Jade, Coral, Quartz BeadsAntique Chinese beads comprising three red coral beads, two rose quartz pink rock crystal beads, two cloisonne enamel floriform spacers, one amethyst bead, and a hetian jade carving in the form of twoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese red coral like braceletChinese red coral like bracelet 8 beads, one bead=1.8x1.8cm Shipping: Buyer Pays Shipping Cost. Our gallery helps customers to arrange shipping. U.S. Bidders: Shipping quote will be included in your iSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Red Coral Beads BraceletA Red Coral Beads Bracelet Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Gemstone Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: Exquisite and Rare Antique Chinese Gemstone and Red Coral Brass Adjustable Cuff Bracelet. Handcrafted with floral leaves carved engraved motifs with beautifully encrusted inlaid gemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Carved Blue Jade Pendant. Depicts aAntique Chinese Carved Blue Jade Pendant. Depicts a Frog. Red Coral Bead. Unsigned. Good Condition. Measures 1-1/2 Inches, with Thread, 3-1/2 Inches. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold20154 Good Antique Carved Chinese Dark Red Corals, 14KGood Antique Carved Chinese Dark Red Coral; 3 Dragon & "Shou" Beads mounted in 14K as earrings & Ring; 1 Floral 1/2 Round mounted in 14K for Pendant; Total weight 15.9 Grams. Good condition. See imageSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE CORAL & JADEITE SILVER NECKLACEA Chinese Antique Coral & Jadeite Silver Necklace: Comprised Of Red Coral And Jadeite Beads Of Pale Green Tone, Of Late Qing Dynasty; Size: L: 31" (78.74cm); Bead D: 22mm [Biggest]See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Red Coral Beaded Necklace W/ Sterling Filigree ClaspDESCRIPTION: Antique necklace fashioned from pebble form coral beads and a sterling silver filigree clasp decorated with a floral and foliage design. Clasp marked "SILVER" on underside. When opened anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Tibetan Celestial Putizi Bead BraceletAntique Tibetan Celestial Putizi Bead Bracelet with red coral bead , size: 1.9 CM ,in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Jade Carved Bead NecklaceDETAILS: HUGE Green Jade Hand knotted beads with red coral, carved tiger eye and lavender quartz beads. Silver chain and hook closure. Hook closure appears to be a new addition. DIMENSION: 20" long. JSee Sold Price
Sold2024Red Coral, Lapis and Silver BraceletAntique 3.5-5.0mm Graduated Red Coral Bead, Relief Carved Lapis Lazuli and Silver Bracelet. Measures 7-1/2" L, 1-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 56.23 grams. Condition: Good antique condition. Estimate: $200.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Silver Coral Enamel Double Dragon BraceletDouble headed dragon design in gold finished silver. Richly enameled in turquoise, blue, and purple. Precious salmon red color angel skin coral beads compose the bracelet portion. Marked SILVER. GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Salmon Red Coral Figural Guanyin SculptureFine antique Chinese carved salmon red branch coral figurine. Crafted from natural coral. Featuring the form of goddess holding a lily flower and prayer beads. No apparent markings. Approximate weightSee Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP OF FIVE GEMSTONE BEAD BRACELETSThe lot consists of five bead bracelets, in gorgeous colors such as bright yellow, egg yolk brown, crystal purple, coral red, and agate layered red. Qing Dynasty period. Largetst Length: 10.5in ଀See Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE ANTIQUE WHITE CORAL BRACELETA Chinese Antique White Coral Bracelet; Size: L: 7" (17.78cm), Bead D: 17mm [Biggest]See Sold Price
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #3US$180(4 bids)
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #2US$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Jade & Coral Lamp Beads - #1US$140(2 bids)
Oct 05Mega International AuctionIMPERIAL CORAL RED BACKGROUND FAMILLE ROSE FLOWERS AND BIRDS PATTERN GOLD BOWLUS$800
22 hrs LeftInternational Auction GalleryLot of beads, jadeite like, coral like, crystal, etcUS$45(3 bids)
Oct 26Sofe Design AuctionsAntique Chinese Jade Tree With Semi Precious Gemstone Flowers in Cloisonn? Ming-Style PlanterUS$200