Sold2019Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck Tin Lithograph Sand PailsMickey Mouse and Donald Duck Tin Lithograph Sand Pails. With three shovels. Mickey mouse pail marked Happynak series, made in England, Donald Duck marked 1938 W. D. Ent. 3-1/4"-6-1/4"h. Condition: GooSee Sold Price
Sold20232- CHEIN TIN MICKEY MOUSE & FRIENDS SAND PAILSGreat pair of tin Sand pails. Nice Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, and More graphics. 6 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Disney Happynak Seaside Sandpails. England: [1930s]. ...Three Disney Happynak Seaside Sandpails. England: [1930s]. Three tin color lithograph Walt Disney sand pails with images of Donald Duck, Mickey Mouse, and Minnie Mouse. Includes: “Happynak”See Sold Price
Sold20212 NOS Disney Seaside Sandpails, Mickey and MinnieTwo unused old store stock 1930s Happynak Disney sand pails featuring Mickey Mouse, Minnie Mouse, and Donald Duck. Dimensions are: Large pail: 10 inches with handle X 7 inches diameter; 24.4 cm with hSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE WALT DISNEY ITEMSVINTAGE WALT DISNEY ITEMSIncluding Donald Duck Tin Bank, Ohio Art Company Sand Sifter, J. Chein Three Little Pigs Washing Machine and Mickey Mouse Medal Vase. Overall good condition but loss of paintSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Walt Disney Themed Tin Litho Sand Pails.First one marked "Walt Disney Enterprises" and "Ohio Art". Shows several Disney characters including Donald Duck, Goofy, Pluto, Mickey and Minnie Mouse. The second one says "Donald Duck" but also showSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Chein Postwar Tin Litho Disney Pails.Similar motifs, one small and one large. Marked " Walt Disney Productions" and also has the Chein mark. Depictions of characters include: Donald and Daisy Duck, Mickey Mouse, Pluto and other characterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Linemar Mickey Mouse Donald Duck Tin Litho Wind-Up VehicleWorking condition. Measures 6 x 5 3/4 x 3 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Walt Disney Signed Large Book Page Featuring Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, and Fifer PigWalt Disney Signed Large Book Page Featuring Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, and Fifer Pig. We are honored to offer a truly extraordinary piece of animation history: a large book page signed by the legendaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mouse "Treasure Island" & Donald Duck Metal Sand Buckets by Ohio ArtMickey rated 7.5, Donald rated 8.75, 4.25"T., both have good color and shine, the Mickey has more wear and fine scratches, both are marked Ohio Art Co.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK LOTLot includes 9" Fisher Price Mickey Mouse Choo-Choo No. 485 missing a wheel, a nice 1930's a 4" Fun-E-Flex Minnie Mouse. a Walt Disney Enterprises Tin Mickey Mouse Stamp Pad, and a 1930's Long BilledSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of Plush Toys Mostly Disney incl Goofy, Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, etcLarge Lot of Plush Toys Mostly Disney incl Goofy, Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, etc. Most New with TagsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toy Lot incl Disney Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Tony the Tiger Baseball, Tin Noisemaker, etcToy Lot incl Disney Mickey Mouse sprinkler hose attachment, Donald Duck, Tony the Tiger Baseball, Tin Noisemaker, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 2: Chein Tin Litho Wind Up Ferris Wheels.One is a Walt Disney Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck. With nice lithography with Disney characters around base. All tin litho. Second is marked "The Giant Ride" and is tin litho with plastic seats. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAPAN Tin Friction DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE MP JEEPExcellent tin friction MP Jeep with Walt Disney Characters on it. Includes Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Thumper, Dumbo, and More. Great colors. Works. 5" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20221936 Season's Greetings Walt Disney - Christmas CardIncredible 1936 Walt Disney Studio Christmas Card : Season's Greetings! Walt Disney. Large 9 1/4" by 7 1/4" card, featuring the Famous Four of Disney fame, Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Minnie Mouse andSee Sold Price
Sold2016WDE MICKEY MOUSE & FRIENDS DRUMWalt Disney Enterprises tin drum with graphics of Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Pluto, Ferdinand The Bull, and more. Has some wear. 8" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Disney Themed Toys, Mickey Mouse, Donald DuckYellow Mickey Race Car made in USA. Donald Race Car made in Occupied Japan. Donald Duck Dump Truck made by LineMar. 3" - 5" L. Made of Tin and Celluloid. Both Donald Toys work well. Mickey Race Car miSee Sold Price
Sold2015BRIMTOY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK HANDCARlitho tin w/composition figures, windup working, w/2 orig layout building boxes, buildings incom, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2024CELLULOID MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCKNice pair of original celluloid figures. Mickey is very large with celluloid ring it hangs from. Largest 6" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot includes a boxed tin Spin-N-Win game, severaltLot includes a boxed tin Spin-N-Win game, several puzzles, comic books, three Little Pigs plate, Oswald Tin Tray, and more. Characters include Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Pluto, and more. Condition varSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: TIN-LITHO AND PLASTIC WALT DISNEY CHARACTERBoth in original boxes. One is a Chein No. 135 Melody Maker, with box inserts and six music rolls. The music maker itself is tin-litho and has depictions of Donald Duck, Mickey Mouse and Goofy playingSee Sold Price
Sold2023J Chein Walt Disney 2nd National Duck Coin BankA 1950s, vintage, tin litho mickey mouse and donald duck "2nd National Duck Bank", coin bank by J. Chein. Working condition. Place a coin on donalds tongue, press the button on mickey, and watch him eSee Sold Price
Sold20235 Vintage Mickey Mouse ToysFive vintage disney mickey mouse preschool toys. Includes tin donald duck xylophone toy, musical peek-a-boo mickey in box by Illco, mechanical wind-up see through mickey mouse toy by gabriel with boxSee Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: MARX TIN LITHO & PLASTIC WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK VEHICLE TOYSUS$125
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: POST-WAR WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONALD DUCK MODERN TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXESUS$150
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsLINE MAR BATTERY-OPERATED WALT DISNEY CLIMBING DONALD DUCK ON FIRE ENGINE TOY IN ORIGINAL BOXUS$300
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 2: LINE MAR WALT DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE & DONAD DUCK GYM-TOYS ACROBAT TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXESUS$100
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryDISNEY Mickey Mouse Goofy Donald Duck Baseball Sericel MSRP $1395!US$10(1 bid)
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryDISNEY Mickey Mouse Goofy Donald Duck Baseball Sericel MSRP $1395!US$10
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1939 DISNEY 1ed Books Mickey Mouse Donald Duck Disneyville Little Pigs 5v HeathUS$96(5 bids)
1 day LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsEarly Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck Sun Rubber fire department recue truck circa 1930sUS$125
Oct 02Baker's Antiques and AuctionsEarly Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck Sun Rubber fire department recue truck circa 1930sUS$125