Sold2020BRONZISTA DEL XIX SECOLO Figure of seated woman in19th CENTURY ARTIST Figure of seated woman in bronze. . Cm 19,00 x 20,00 x 10,00.See Sold Price
Sold2015Acquerellista nord-europeo della prima metàdel XIXAcquerellista nord-europeo della prima metàdel XIX secolo Figure in contemplazione di un paesaggio lacustre Acquerello su cartaSee Sold Price