Lot: 3 Bronze Plaketten 19.jh. Bronze, Tlw. Vergoldet.

Lot: 3 Bronze-Plaketten 19.Jh. Bronze, tlw. vergoldet. First Image

Lot: 3 Bronze-Plaketten 19.Jh. Bronze, tlw. vergoldet.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All