Sold2021ESTATE STERLING SILVER LADIES CHARM BRACELETESTATE STERLING SILVER LADIES CHARM BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pandora Beadazzle Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet.Pandora Beadazzle Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Stamped. Tarnished or else Good Condition. Weighs Approx. 25.8 Pennyweights. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2021HIGH GRADE STERLING SILVER LOT OF BROOCHES & CHARMHIGH GRADE STERLING SILVER LOT OF BROOCHES & CHARM BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. SOLD AS A LOT! ALL FOR ONE MONEY! A GREAT FIND.See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER ENAMEL GERMAN CITIES CHARMS BRACELETSTERLING SILVER ENAMEL GERMAN CITIES CHARMS BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Judaica Sterling Silver Charm BraceletJudaica Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. Fully Hallmarked. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: L- 7". Weight: 0.28 ozt / 8.8 g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absenceSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms.3 Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with charms. Total weight 176 grams. Condition good normal wear. Most all charms are sterling there maybe one or two that are plated.See Sold Price
Sold2018LOADED STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet loaded with 36 Charms. All are vintage and in good condition. 7" opened. Weight 75 grams. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 1960'S STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET 167 GVTG MID CENTURY 1950'S 1960'S STERLING SILVER HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS CHARM BRACELET AND CHARMS -167 GRAMS -VERY GOOD CONDITION -DP5521See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling silver charm bracelet with assorted charms from several states. Safety closure with chain and clasp. Weighs 74 grams and measures 8"L. Condition report: good condition, no issues, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Charm Bracelet Having twenty-two attached charms and eleven loose charms; bracelet and all but eight charms marked 'sterling' Condition: Very Good, overall light wear; unmarked charmsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pandora Sterling Silver Charm BraceletPandora 925 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet in Presentation Gift Box with Cotton Gift Bag and 6 Sterling Charms Dimensions Approx: Interior: 2"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos CloselySee Sold Price
Sold2022Forstiner Sterling Silver Charm BraceletForstiner Sterling Silver South West Style Charm Bracelet witha lot of Native American Charms w/ Turquoise, Corals, Mother of Pearl. 7 1/2" long and 3/4" wide. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Pair of DiceIncludes: Sterling silver with 10 figural charms, 6.5" long, weight - 45.6g; Mexican sterling silver dice, 11mm x 11mm x 11mm, weight -13.1g. Condition report: Good condition, common wear from use, plSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSterling Silver Charm Bracelet full with approx. twenty sterling silver charms most are New England subjects. In good condition. Approx. weight is 1.20 OZT. Bracelet is approx. 6" inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Group of CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet & Group of Charms. Bracelet is 7" long. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm BraceletSome monogrammed, dated 1960's and 1970's. Many, but not all, are sterling. Includes two loose charms. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver Charm BraceletLagos Caviar sterling silver charm bracelet. Marked on the each piece. Bracelet is 7 1/4" L. 48 grams total. Condition report: good. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland, Ohio.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charm BraceletTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm Bracelet Engraved " Tiffany & Co. 925 " 7.65" L with Original Box 35.55 Grams Total 7.65" L in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet DiscsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Dangling Discs Charm Bracelet 12 Disc Hallmarked " Italy T & Co 925 " 7.5" L 44.4 Grams Total in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York CiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm BraceletMany monogrammed and with dates in the 1960's and 1970's. Many, but not all, are sterling. Eastern Star, Rainbow Girls, etc. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling SIlver Charm Bracelets w/ Lots of CharmsTwo Sterling SIlver Charm Bracelets with lots of Charms. Measure 6" & 7 1/2" long. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20193 Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets3 Sterling silver bracelets: a USA charm bracelet, an airplane charm bracelet and a jumping dolphin lot. 6.5 to 7". Total Weight: 70,2 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Cruise Ship Charm BraceletSterling silver charm bracelet with different sterling silver cruise ship charms. Marked on each ship. 7" L. Weighs 61.1 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Heart Lock Charm BraceletVintage sterling silver charm bracelet with 9 lockable heart charms with attached key. 6.5"L. Weight: 42 grams. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. BSee Sold Price
5 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpVintage sterling silver Dutch theme windmill, clogs, blue porcelain charms bracelet, 7 3/8 inchesUS$22
5 days LeftOmni Auction House CorpBEAU STERLING Sterling silver chain bracelet for charms, signed, length 7 1/4 inchesUS$22
1 day LeftBidhausGUCCI Bracelet Love Brit Interlocking G Heart Ag925 SV925 Silver Size 18cm 246575 Ball ChainUS$5
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Turquoise Native American Fred Harvey Era Sterling Silver Charm BraceletUS$76
3 days LeftJasper52Pandora Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 4 Silver Pandora Charms, 26.27 GramsUS$140