Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Square DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish. Measures - 1 1/4" high x 8 3/4" square. Retail - $235. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal for Versace 'Medusa" Porcelain DishRosenthal Versace ' Medusa " Ikarus Red Porcelain Square Dish Gianni Versace Represents a Luxurious & Glamorous Design Rosenthal Studio-Linie Germany 8.75" D 1.25" H No Chips Cracks or Damages in OverSee Sold Price
Sold20172pc ROSENTHAL VERSACE MEDUSA BLUE PORCELAIN2 pieces of Rosenthal Versace porcelain in the 'Medusa Blue' pattern. Vase measures 10 1/4" (26cm) height. Tray measures 3 1/8" (8cm) square.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Medusa Red Candlesticks, PlateGerman white porcelain candlesticks with square bases and gilded faces and matching small plate in the Medusa Red pattern designed by Versace, marked on base Rosenthal Versace Medusa. Candlesticks meaSee Sold Price
Sold20233Pc Versace Rosenthal Medusa Red PorcelainVersace Rosenthal Medusa Red porcelain includes: Two desserts plates (7"), and square trinket dish (5.5"). One dessert plate and box has original boxes. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, plSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Rosenthal Porcelain Oval Serving Tray in MedusaVersace Rosenthal Porcelain Oval Serving Tray in Medusa. A rust red and black ground with ornate baroque gilt foliate scrolls around the rim. Versace Rosenthal mark to the underside base. Weight ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlateRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Plate/Charger. Measures - 12" diameter. Retail - $295. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain CandlesticksRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candlesticks. Measures - 8 1/2" high x 3 3/8" wide. Each retail - $490. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RosenthSee Sold Price
Sold20178 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Salad Plates8 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Salad Plates. Measures - 9" diameter. Retail - $98 each. Perfect condition. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlateRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Plate/Charger. Measures - 12" diameter. Retail - $295. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Soup Bowls7 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Rim Soup Bowls. Measures - 8 3/4" diameter. Each retail - $115. Perfect condition. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. VersSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Coffee PotRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Coffee Pot. Measures - 9 5/8" high x 8 1/2" wide. Retail - $798. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Sauce BoatRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Sauce Boat. Boat - 4 1/4" high x 8 5/8" long, underplate - 10" long. Retail - $595. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlatterRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Platter. Measures - 15 3/4" long x 11 3/4" wide. Each Retail - $315. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Serving PlatterRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Serving Platter. Measures - 15 3/4" long x 11 3/4" wide. Each Retail - $315. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Vegetable BowlRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain 115 Ounce Vegetable Bowl. Measures - 4 5/8" high x 9 3/4" diameter. Retail - $435. Lip has pencil tip chip. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Candy DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candy Dish. Measures - 7" x 1 3/4". Retail - $335. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is theSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain AshtrayRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Ashtray. Measures - 5 1/4" wide. Retail - $302. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is the perSee Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Mugs4 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Mugs, 11 ounce. Each retail - $148. Measures - 3 3/4" x 4 3/4". Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets RosenthalSee Sold Price
Sold20178 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Trinket8 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Trinket Dishes. Measures - 3 1/4" wide. Each retail - $125. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain AshtrayRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Ashtray. Measures - 5 1/4" wide. Retail - $302. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is the perSee Sold Price
Sold20177 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Soup Bowls7 Pc. Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Rim Soup Bowls. Measures - 8 3/4" diameter. Each retail - $115. Perfect condition. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. VersSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rosenthal Versace "Medusa" Porcelain Candy DishRosenthal Versace "Medusa" Ikarus Red Porcelain Candy Dish. Measures - 7" x 1 3/4". Retail - $335. Gianni Versace, representing luxurious & glamorous design. Versace meets Rosenthal dinnerware is theSee Sold Price
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVERSACE Blue Crystal Medusa Decanter Bottle Stopper in Original BoxUS$45(3 bids)
May 23South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncVERSACE Red Crystal Medusa Decanter Bottle Stopper in Original BoxUS$18(3 bids)
15 hrs LeftTaylor & HarrisPair Royal Imperial Manufactury of Vienna Porcelain Square Trays, 1799US$1,200
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsMeissen Flower Bouquet & Royal Blue Porcelain Square Tray 19 CenturyUS$425(2 bids)