Sold202418K GOLD FRANK GEHRY FOR TIFFANY BRACELET, 58.2gAn 18k yellow gold 'Torque' bracelet by Frank Gehry for Tiffany & Co., marked Tiffany & Co. and 750, signed Frank Gehry.L.: 21.5 cm (8 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2024A BEAUTIFUL SIGNED VINTAGE TIFFANY BRACELET 925 7.5" 22.5grTHE BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE 925 BRACELET BY TIFFANY MEASURE 7.5" AND 22.5gr. STANDS ARE FOR DISPLAY ONLY, NOT INCLUDED UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andreas Mikkelsen Tiffany BraceletSterling silver bracelet signed Andreas Mikkelsen Denmark 925s 2 1 Tiffany. Unusual screw clasp, mid-century design. 2.96 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Tiffany &Co "Return to Tiffany" braceletLadies sterling silver Tiffany & Co. "Return to Tiffany" bracelet featuring a wide rolo link and Return to Tiffany circle charm. Length 7.5". Weight 36.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. "Please Return to Tiffany" BraceletTiffany & Co. "Please Return to Tiffany" Sterling Silver 7.5" Bracelet - This lovely piece was comes from one of the world's most celebrated house of gems and jewels, Tiffany & Co. The bracelet was fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Return to Tiffany" Circular Tag Tiffany Bracelet.Sterling Silver, with a Lobster Clasp, and with the Turquoise Tiffany & Company Bag. The Bracelet measures 7 1/4" Long. The Circular Tag measures 15/16" in Diameter. The Tag shows a Fair amount of WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETHeart marked 925 Tiffany Co. with copy-write C. 7 1/2 inches long. Approx. 1.09 troy ounces. Some wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. - a silver 'Return to Tiffany' bracelet.TIFFANY & CO. - a silver 'Return to Tiffany' bracelet. Designed as a silver 'Return to Tiffany' heart-shape panel, to the belcher-link chain and lobster-claw clasp. Signed Tiffany and Co. Hallmarks foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets w/ Tiffany BraceletItem: Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets including Tiffany Bracelet Brand: Tiffany & Company plus others Metal Purity: .925 silver, .750 gold Carat Weight: 38.7 dwt Size/Dimensions: 7" & 8" Bracelets 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018925 Tiffany Bracelet 14K GF Hobe Floral Brooch925 Tiffany Bracelet 14K GF Hobe Floral Brooch: Tiffany & Co. 925 sterling silver teardrop bracelet by Elsa Peretti, and Hobe 925 sterling silver flower brooch with14K gold filled accents. Tiffany andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Gold Filled Bates & Bacon Majestic BraceletRhinestone and onyx. 2-1/2" diameter x 1-1/4" wide. KE/EK. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be reSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELET – Heart shaped Tiffany charm in center of bracelet with double link chain bracelets on either side of the heart with springring clasp ; Measures: Total weight: 3.0g,See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO, RETRO SAPPHIRE BRACELETTIFFANY & CO, RETRO SAPPHIRE BRACELET18 ct. gold.Vibrant blue sapphires, totalling approx. 9 ct.Signed Tiffany & Co.L. 18 ct.38.7 grams.With Tiffany bracelet box.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO 18K Gold Link Bracelet, FranceLuxury Tiffany bracelet, diamond cut curd link chain with hallmarked Clasp. Clasp hallmarked Tiffany & Co. France 18K 4003. Links measure 10 mm wide. Bracelet length 7.75 in. Comes with a Tiffany & CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LAMPMAJESTIC TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS LAMP: Large Vibrant stained glass Dragonfly lamp, having a patinated bronze, 3- Light base with a Variegated Orange inset Tile & TurtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Majestic Tiffany-style Tree LampMajestic Tiffany-style Tree Lamp Rejuvenate the look of any room with this stunning Tiffany-style tree lamp. Featuring a multicolored glass lampshade handcrafted in the design of a tree canopy, thisSee Sold Price
Sold201523 Pc. Lot of Cartier, Hermes & Tiffany BoxesJewelry boxes and other items: 8 Cartier boxes and 3 suede bags; 2 Tiffany bracelet boxes, 1 Bulgari bag, 8 Hermes boxes and a large dust bag. (23 pcs.) (NN7800/23) {TC}(NN) Dimensions:Various ConditiSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Bracelet Return to Beads Silver 925 Approx. 5.3g Blue Heart Tag Women's TIFFANY&Co.US$5
May 11Auction WallstreetTiffany & Co Bracelet Large Link Hardware 18k White Gold and VVS DiamondsUS$9,000