Sold2017Krüsi, Hans (Speicher AR 1920–1995 St.Gallen) Vogel.Krüsi, Hans (Speicher AR 1920–1995 St.Gallen) Vogel. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Unten mittig monogrammiert. Blattgrösse 14,8x10,5 cm. Gerahmt. -Ränder und Ecken leicht bestossen. Verso am oberen RaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Krsi, Hans (Speicher AR 1920–1995 St.Gallen) ZweiKrsi, Hans (Speicher AR 1920–1995 St.Gallen) Zwei Tiere. Mischtechnik auf Papier. Unten rechts signiert. Blattgrsse 25,5x35 cm. Gerahmt. -Dieses Werk wurde nicht ausgerahmt. Blatt mit Stecknadeln anSee Sold Price
Sold2018Figur, "buti"53 Figur, "buti" Teke, DR Kongo Gesockelt (base included) holz, Textil, Fetischmaterial. H 32 cm. Provenienz: - Nachlass Hans Koller, St. Gallen. - Auktionshaus Zemanek-Münster, Würzburg, Auktion 37See Sold Price
Sold2023§ HANS ARP (FRENCH/GERMAN 1886-1966) AFFICHE ST GALLEN I & III - 1966§ HANS ARP (FRENCH/GERMAN 1886-1966) AFFICHE ST GALLEN I & III - 1966 Screenprints, ed. 100, one numbered 3/100 in pencil to margin, each with the estate stamp (each sheet 76cm x 56cm (30in x 22in)See Sold Price
Sold2020A Teke Figure, "buti"Figur, "buti" Teke, DR Kongo Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Textil, Federn. H 60 cm. Provenienz: Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. Persönlichen Schutzfiguren, wie die hier angebotene, werden alsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Kuyu "kébé-kébé" Dance ClubTanzkeule, "kébé-kébé" Kuyu, DR Kongo Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 62 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Die Kuyu leben auf einer HocSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Lobi Pair of Figures, "duntundara"Figurenpaar, "duntundara" Lobi, Burkina Faso Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 68 cm und 70,5 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. bateba-SchreiSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Yaka Figure, "buti"Figur, "buti" Yaka, DR Kongo Mit Sockel / with base Holz, div. Fetischmaterial. H 15 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Koller Auktionen, Zürich (11.12.2013, Lot 366). - SchSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Oron Figure, "ekpu"Figur, "ekpu" Oron, Nigeria Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 78,5 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Die Oron sind eine kleine Volksgruppe, dSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Suku Figure, "koshi"Figur, "koshi" Suku, DR Kongo Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Fetischmaterial. H 75 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Persönliche SchutzfiguSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Senufo Figure, "kafigeledio"Figur, "kafigeledio" Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Textil, Federn. H 80 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. - HammerSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Senufo Figure, "kafigeledio"Figur, "kafigeledio" Senufo, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Textil, Federn. H 80 cm. Provenienz: - Hans Koller und Helen Knill, St. Gallen. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. CHF 600See Sold Price
Sold2022Hans Thomann(Geb. 1957 Uzwil/Henau/Kanton St. Gallen. Ansässig in St. Gallen) "Balance". Originaltitel Eisenguss mit Rostpatina und schwarz bemalter Chromstahl, 2017. Sign. u. dat.; In der fragilen, frSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hans Hartung, Litografia a coloriLitografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 89,4 x 64 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 34/75; Timbro a secco dell'Editore Erker Presse, St. Gallen; Certificato di autenticit�See Sold Price
Sold2018The Millionaire Calculating Machine, 1895The Millionaire Calculating Machine, 1895 Constructor: Otto Steiger, St. Gallen, after Leon Bollée's invention, manufacturer: Hans W. Egli, Zurich, Switzerland. Early model of the famous calculaSee Sold Price
2023Bronze Avalokitesvara of the Ming DynastyBronze Avalokitesvara of the Ming Dynasty. Gilt inlaid gemstones, thick patina, as shown in the picture, well preserved, about 1m high, 43cm wide, and 25.5kg in weight. Freight: 1.International FreighSee Sold Price
2023Gold ingots in nanmu lacquer boxGold ingots in nanmu lacquer box. High 2.5CM wide 8cm weight: 3700g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations haveSee Sold Price
Sold2024A pair of top-quality dragon stone imperial green jade braceletsA pair of top-quality dragon stone imperial green jade bracelets High 5.95CM wide 1.11cm weight: 76.5g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.PhotoSee Sold Price
20232 gold coins and silver dollars2 gold coins and silver dollars. The patina is thick and the skin is old and spicy. Diameter: 39mm. Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos,See Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe luxury watchesPatek Philippe luxury watches Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have been meticulously prepared by fully cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mongolian Gold Coin 2007 Zodiac Pig 1/2ozMongolian Gold Coin 2007 Zodiac Pig 1/2ozDiameter: 30mm/Weight: 15.5g/Pure gold: 99.9% Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptionsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Top Dragon Stone King Green Extra Large Extra Thick Jadeite Beads 108pcsTop Dragon Stone King Green Extra Large Extra Thick Jadeite Beads 108pcs High 1.7CM wide 1.7cm weight: 895.5g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination.See Sold Price
Sold2023agarwood handheldagarwood handheld High 2CM wide 2cm weight: 301g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valuations have been meticulouslySee Sold Price
Sold2023set of gold coinsset of gold coins Total five 69.5% precious metal detection analysis content Private collection not in market circulation High 0.2CM wide 3.7cm weight: 119g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign sSee Sold Price
2 days LeftHans AuctionMarc Chagall oil painting "Circus" autographed certificate of authenticity P8£2,000
2 days LeftHans AuctionPure silver old silver coin Guangxu silver coin Dingwei back double dragon one tael old silver coin£300
2 days LeftHans AuctionA set of five gold coins made in the Bingwu year of Guangxu, Qing Dynasty style gold coins£2,000
2 days LeftHans AuctionYuan Dynasty Blue and White Style Persian Pattern Style Figure Guiguzi Going Down the Mountain Story£450
2 days LeftHans AuctionThe Emperor's 60th Anniversary of His Majesty's Accession to the Throne Gold Coin 100,000 yen£14,000
2 days LeftHans AuctionLarge model of human body with acupuncture point diagram of Chinese traditional medicine in the£180(3 bids)
2 days LeftHans AuctionQing Dynasty style hand-held agate ancient beads 72 pieces of Ruyi pattern agate beads£300
2 days LeftHans AuctionMaster Shen Guoqiang's purple clay teapot works Plum blossom dragon egg teapot£120(2 bids)
2 days LeftHans AuctionA pair of Qing Dynasty style filigree gemstone inlaid amber bracelets£300(1 bid)