Sold2023Keith HARING (1958-1990), (AFTER)Keith HARING (1958-1990), (AFTER) Affiche en couleur sur papier ,signée dans la planche 56 x 75 cm Parfait étatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Keith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSKeith HARING (1958-1990), D’APRESSans titreEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 38 x 28 cSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalFramed Keith Haring Pencil Signed & Dated 1982 "Leaping Dog" LE PrintUS$460(7 bids)
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterKeith Haring at Tony Shafrazi Gallery exhibition catalogUS$1,200
2 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterKeith Haring, Tony Shafrazi exhibition catalogue with original drawingUS$2,000
3 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique Auctions4 Volumes Derrière Le Miroir n°250 Hommage à Marguerite et AiméUS$250
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersA Keith Haring puzzle invitation to the 1985 "Party of Life"US$375(3 bids)
4 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Keith Haring Style chalk art drawing. Subway art. Unsigned.US$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftDuMouchellesKeith Haring (American, 1958-1990) Poster, Signed 1988, "Art Attack on Aids", H 39.5" W 29.75"US$150
Featured5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryKeith Haring: Radiant Heart Ink Drawing on denim jacket, 1988US$6,500
5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryXL Chalk Subway Series Drawing (Keith Haring Style): Micky Mouse Subway Series Chalk DrawingUS$200(1 bid)
5 days LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsKeith Haring - International Volunteer Day with Original DrawingUS$1,600
Featured5 days LeftBedford Art GalleryKeith Haring: The Paris Review, 1989 Hand-signed Limited EditionUS$7,500