Sold2023GIA Rare 1.20ct Orange Trillion Cut Diamond Pendant 14k White & Rose Gold Diamond Pave MountingTitle: GIA Rare 1.20ct Orange Trillion Cut Diamond Pendant 14k White & Rose Gold Diamond Pave Mounting Description: Spectacular GIA 1.20ct trillion cut natural fancy color orange-brown diamond that isSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oscar Heyman 5.46ct Circa 1996 Retail $60,000Magnificent Rare Vintage Dated 1966 Oscar Heyman 18k Yellow Gold Fancy Color Diamond Cocktail Ring ~ With Fancy Yellow Diamonds, Brown Diamonds and White Diamonds ~ 5.46tcw ~ Pear Cut Diamonds, MarquiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Natural Green Amethyst & Fancy Color Tourmaline EarringNATURAL GREEN AMETHYST, TOURMALINE & CZ 925SILVER EARRING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING; STONE SHAPE -PEAR PORTUGUESE CUT; STONE DIMENSION -12 X 8 MM.; ITEM WEIGHT -8.9 GRAM; COLOR -GREEN; CLARITY -IF -See Sold Price
20185.6ct Paraiba Tourmaline Ring in 18kt White GoldStone: Paraiba Tourmaline Color: blue Carat Total Weight:5.6ct Main Stone size:11.86*6.22*4.60mm Shape: Pear Clarity: Transparent Cut:Brilliant weight:5.6gr Ring size?6.75US Secondary Stone: DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Fancy Color Sapphire 41 Carats EarringsNatural MULTI COLOR SAPPHIRE & CZ 925 SILVER EARRING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING;STONE SHAPE -PEAR & ROUND FACET CUT; STONE DIMENSION -4 X 3 MM. & 4 MM.; ITEM WEIGHT -8.2 GRAM; COLOR -MULTI COLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fancy-colored Diamond and Diamond Ring, set with aFancy-colored Diamond and Diamond Ring, set with a fancy yellow marquise-cut diamond weighing 1.39 cts., with pear- and full-cut diamonds, 18kt white gold mount, size 8. Note: Accompanied by GIA reporSee Sold Price
Sold2024Conch Pearl and Diamond Ring14K white gold set with a 7.45 carat conch pearl of soft pink color, surrounded by 12 fancy cut pear shaped diamonds, apprx 1.04 cts tdw, the shank pave set with 40 accent diamonds, apprx .30 cts twd.See Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE 3.76CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RINGLARGE 18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. ROUND WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.26 CARATS. PEAR SHAPE FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND IS 2.50 CARATS. RING SIZE 7. CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Fancy Sapphire EarringsGENUINE SONGEA MULTI COLOR SAPPHIRE-CZ 925 SILVER EARRING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING; STONE SHAPE-PEAR FACET CUT;STONE DIMENSION -4 X 3 MM.;ITEM WEIGHT- 10.69 GRAMs;COLOR-MULTI COLOR;CLARITY -VVS, VS & SISee Sold Price
202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold202214.30CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND 18KT 2 TONE GOLD 3D ENGAGEMENT RING PENDANT18KT WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING INTERCHANGEABLE TO PENDANT. 3D SQUARE DOUBLE HALO PRINCESS DIANA DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY, 3.57 CARATS. CENTER CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Fancy Sapphire Flower RingNATURAL SONGEA MULTI COLOR SAPPHIRE 925SILVER FLOWER RING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING.....size - 6.5;...STONE SHAPE-PEAR & ROUND FACET CUT;STONE DIMENSION5 X 3 MM. , 3.2 MM. & 2 MM.MAIN STONE WEIGHT- 1.62See Sold Price
Sold2015Natural Fancy Sapphire Flower RingNATURAL SONGEA MULTI COLOR SAPPHIRE 925SILVER FLOWER RING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING.....size - 6.5;...STONE SHAPE-PEAR & ROUND FACET CUT;STONE DIMENSION5 X 3 MM. , 3.2 MM. & 2 MM.MAIN STONE WEIGHT- 1.62See Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Fancy Sapphire Flower RingNATURAL SONGEA MULTI COLOR SAPPHIRE 925SILVER FLOWER RING 14K WHITE GOLD COATING.....size - 6.5;...STONE SHAPE-PEAR & ROUND FACET CUT;STONE DIMENSION5 X 3 MM. , 3.2 MM. & 2 MM.MAIN STONE WEIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Pink Diamond 18Kt Gold Earrings18Kt gold inlaid with 0.2ct natural pink diamond, surrounded by white diamonds, shining and dazzling, bright color, good clarity. Shape: Pear-shaped. Cut: Excellent. Internationally certified naturalSee Sold Price
Sold202318Kt Snake Pendant with Green Garnets and White & Yellow Diamonds18 karat white & yellow gold snake pendant & neckchain with 18 round full cut Fancy Yellow diamonds at 0.12 carat total weight, 26 round full cut diamonds at 0.24 carat total weight, G-H color/VS-1 clSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ELEGANT 18KT WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND CHANDELIERVINTAGE ELEGANT 18KT WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND CHANDELIER EARRINGS ~ 2.675" IN LENGTH, PIERCED BACKS, DESIGN IS SET WITH FULL, ROSE AND TRILLION CUT DIAMONDS WITH BRIOLETTE DANGLES, PEARL SHAPED WHITE GOSee Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. 18kt White Gold Art Deco Diamond Ring.Comprised of a variety of diamonds including a large 1+ ct fancy cut half moon diamond. Total approx. weight is 6.4 dtw. Ring size - 5 1/2. From a Scarsdale, NY estate.See Sold Price
Sold202418kt White Gold and Diamonds Slide Pendant18kt White Gold and Diamonds Slide Pendant Tested 18kt gold, 3.1 grams total weight, 20.75mm in length, 7.5mm x 4.5mm pear cut diamond at center, accented by diamond rounds approximately 1.25mm in diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO 14 KARAT WHITE GOLD & FANCY COLOR DIAMOND NECKLACEScontaining two round brilliant-cut diamonds [Light Yellowish-Brown/I2] weighing approximately 0.90 carats total; 6.7 grams total; each 16 inches longSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 5.21ct Aquamarine 11.07ct Sapphire and 1.78ct Diamond PendantUS$50
1 day LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 3.87ct Aquamarine 1.46ct Sapphire and 0.77ct Diamond PendantUS$50
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 11.85ct Aquamarine 1.56ct Spinel 4.99ct Sapphire and 1.39ct Diamond PendantUS$50
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 6.97ct Aquamarine 1.53ct Sapphire 2.43ct Beryl and 1.07ct Diamond PendantUS$50
4 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 5.21ct Aquamarine 11.07ct Sapphire and 1.78ct Diamond PendantUS$50
5 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 3.87ct Aquamarine 1.46ct Sapphire and 0.77ct Diamond PendantUS$50
5 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 20.11ct Aquamarine 3.52ct Sapphire 1.49ct Diamond PendantUS$50
2 days LeftJasper522.46CT Natural fancy color light brown diamond ruby ring 18kt. Three Stone+US$3,000
19 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 3.80ctw Multi-Color Sapphire and 0.56ctw Diamond 18K White Gold RingUS$2,150
7 hrs LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers1.33 ctw Tanzanite, Sapphire, & Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1
1 day LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 7.17ct Morganite 4.07ct Sapphire and 2.13ct Diamond PendantUS$50
5 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K Gold 7.17ct Morganite 4.07ct Sapphire and 2.13ct Diamond PendantUS$50
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery3.80ctw Multi-Color Sapphire and 0.56ctw Diamond 18K White Gold RingUS$2,000
7 hrs LeftTriple SSS Designs3.75 Ctw VS/SI1 Fancy Natural Yellow Brown and white Diamond 14K Yellow Gold BraceletUS$1,000
1 day LeftTriple SSS Designs3.75 Ctw VS/SI1 Fancy Natural Yellow Brown and white Diamond 14K Rose Gold BraceletUS$1,000