Sold2017Estate 14kt Green Gold Pocket Watch Fob ChainEstate 14kt Green Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain classic Vintage 14k Green Gold Pocket Watch Chain color: Green condition: Pre-owned gram Weight: 12.7 Please note that this lot has a confidential reserveSee Sold Price
Sold201614 kt Gold Watch FobWatch fob, 14 kt gold, size is 6" long, charm 1" round weight is 16.6 grams,See Sold Price
Sold2016A CIRCA 1900 14 KT GOLD WATCH FOB PENKNIFEMarked 14 kt on the bail, monogrammed, two blades include a knife and an awl, measures 2.5 inches, weighs 18.4 grams. We happily provide seamless, low-cost in-house shipping on nearly everything we seSee Sold Price
Sold2024JEWELRY. 14kt Gold Watch Fob Chain and SealStamp. Antique 14kt yellow gold scrolling fob chain suspending a matched 14kt yellow gold seal stamp pendant. Total approx. weight of all items is 16.6 dwt (gross). From a Mamaroneck, NY estate. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Assorted Men's Accessories Grouping.Includes a Waltham 14kt gold-filled open face pocket watch with a 14kt gold watch fob and monogrammed/dated hang tag. Accompanied by a 14kt yellow gold tie bar, and 14kt yellow gold dress set compriseSee Sold Price
Sold2017VICTORIAN ERA 14KT YELLOW GOLD WATCH FOBRare and unique Victorian 14 karat Yellow Gold watch fob. Comprised of intricate interlocked links alternating with hollow tubular links. Joined at the end with a slide clasp in the form of a clutchinSee Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT ROSE GOLD WATCH FOB T-BAR CHAINEstate 14kt rose gold watch fob T-bar chain, clasp stamped 14K on clasp, approx 15.5"l, 40.2 grams Start Price: $700.00See Sold Price
Sold201614kt Gold & Enamel Watch FobWatch fob, gold and enamel, size is 1 1/4" long, marked 14kt, overall weight is 7.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202214kt GOLD FOB CHARM BRACELET14kt GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH 18kt , 14kt & 10kt GOLD WATCH FOB CHARMS - 47.89grams - 7" LONGSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Victorian 14kt Gold 1.5OZ Watch ChainAntique Victorian 14kt Yellow Gold Watch Fob / Pocket Watch Chain. English Victorian style design motif. Hallmarked 585 on clasp. Weighs approximately 1.5 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2019E HOWARD 14KT WHITE GOLD POCKET WATCHE HOWARD 14KT WHITE GOLD POCKET WATCH ~ MODEL #229365 MECHANICAL, GOLD MECHANICAL (66 GRAMS TW) W/ 14KT WHITE GOLD WATCH FOB & PENDANT. TOTAL APPRAISED VALUE-$4,850.00See Sold Price
Sold201614 Kt Gold Waltham Pocket Watch & Fob14kt gold Waltham pocket watch, with second hand dial, presentation piece, to Rev. W.A. Hunter by members of the Calvin Presbytarian Church, 1 3/4" diameter, and weight is 71.5 grams overall with theSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB ~ WALTHAM 1.75" POCKET14KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB ~ WALTHAM 1.75" POCKET WATCH W/POLISHED 14KTGOLD CASE FROM SOLIDARITY. 17-JEWEL ADJUSTED MOVEMENT NUMBERED 22314005. CASENUMBERED 496633. 14" CHAIN. WHITE FACE W/BLACK NSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain, L 15.5" 19g14kt Yellow Gold Pocket Watch Fob Chain, L 15.5" 19g | Impressed 14K. Tests 14K Provenance: From the Estate of Prominent Collector, Leon Zielinski, Macomb County, MISee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (2) VICTORIAN 14KT. YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH FOBSLOT (2) VICTORIAN 14KT. YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH FOBS, 19TH C., WEIGHT 26.1 GR.See Sold Price
Sold2019ONE GOLD POCKET WATCH W/FOB IN BOXONE GOLD POCKET WATCH W/FOB IN BOX ~ 14KT GOLD POCKET WATCH AND FOB FOB CHAIN IS 16" IN LENGTH POCKET WATCH 1.25" DIAMETER W/ ENGINE TURNED HINGED CASE, WINDS, WHITE FACE W/ ROMAN NUMERAL INDICATORS (See Sold Price
Sold2018Estate Jewelry LotCollection of Estate Jewlery inlcuidn 2 14kt gold pins, gentalmns's watch fob with thermometerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 19th C 14KT Gold & Coral Pocket Watch KeyAntique 19th C 14 KT Gold & Coral Pocket Watch Key Fob or Necklace Pendant. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023WATCH CHAIN FOB IN 14KT YELLOW GOLD "6.8 G."WATCH CHAIN FOB IN 14KT YELLOW GOLD "6.8 g." Watch fob in 14kt yellow gold. Link chain with faceted sphere interlinks and heart-shaped top. Weight: 6.8 g. Measurements: 18 cm (length). The fob is a peSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Fobs, 14k Charms, Locket, Le Coultre WatchAntique Watch Fobs, 14k Charms, Locket, Le Coultre Small Clock / Watch. Garnet set locket, gold filled watch fob, 14kt gold charm, sterling charms, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016JEWELRY. Gold Pocket Watch Grouping.Includes a 14kt yellow gold open face Waltham U.S.A. pocket watch - A.W.W. Co, Waltham, Mass. movement, 17 jewels, no. 23409049, with gold-filled watch fob; a 14kt gold hunter case Keystone pocket watSee Sold Price
Sold2019WALTHAM POCKET WATCHWALTHAM POCKET WATCH ~ 1.75" DIAMETER. HUNTER CASE W/ENGINE TURNED FINISH AND NATURAL DESIGN. 14KT GOLD CASE FROM KEYSTONE. 10KT GOLD WATCH FOB. STEM SET. WINDS/SETS/TICKS. MOVEMENT NUMBERED 16292694See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper529x10mm Round Silvery Grey-Green - 14 kt. Tahitian pearls, Yellow gold - Earrings - 0.04 ctUS$140
May 14Uniques and Antiques, Inc.14K Gold Large Link Chain Watch Fob. Each Link has Wrapped Detail. Marked 14.US$350(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftJasper529x10mm Peacock Tahitian Pearl Drops - 14 kt. Yellow gold - Earrings - 0.08 ctUS$240
17 hrs LeftJasper5214 kt. Yellow Gold - 9x10mm Peacock Tahitian Pearl Drops - Earrings - 0.07 ctUS$260