Sold2015Playmobil Zirkuswagen 3477 von 1985Playmobil Circus Wagon No 3477 from 1985, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, unbespielt, mit Knopf, Schild u.STEIFF Konv. 3 Bären, unbespielt, mit Knopf, Schild u. Fahne, 1x Dickie Replika 1930, 32 cm, von 1985, 1x Zotty, 30 cm, 1x Classic-Teddy, Replika von 1928, 48 cm, mit Stimme German Description STEIFFSee Sold Price
Sold2018STEIFF Konv. 3 Teddys, neu, 1x Dikie, Replika von 1930,STEIFF Konv. 3 Teddys, neu, 1x Dikie, Replika von 1930, unbespielt mit Knopf, Schild u. Fahne von 1985, 35 cm, 2x Original-Teddy, mit Knopf, Schild u. Fahne, 26 u. 36 cm German Description STEIFF KonvSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Barbie Journale von 1985-2008, Barbie CiesliksKonv. Barbie Journale von 1985-2008, Barbie Ciesliks Preisführer, Barbie im Wandel der Jahrzehnte, u. einiges mehr German Description Konv. Barbie Journale von 1985-2008, Barbie Ciesliks PreisführerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Mapplethorpe, Von Hackendahl 1985Photographer: Robert Michael Mapplethorpe (1946-1989) was an American photographer, best known for his black-and-white photographs. His work featured an array of subjects, including celebrity portraitSee Sold Price
Sold20181985 Playmobil System Farm Set Never Opened1985 Playmobil System Farm Set Never OpenedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marc Chagall (1887-1985), Konvolut von dreiMarc Chagall (1887-1985), Konvolut von drei Farblithografien, ''Tamar und Ruth'' für die Bilder zur Bibel, ''Ruth zu Füßen des Boas'', sowie eine weitere Farblithografie, fliegend auf PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Von Twombly bis Clemente 1985Von Twombly bis Clemente. Ausgewählte Werke einer Privatsammlung. ;Kunsthalle (Basel):Published by Basel, Kunsthalle Basel., 1985hardcoverSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hans Von Klier Stehleuchte GiraffaPainted metal Giraffa floor lamp with swivel arm and adjustable diffuser on a conical granite base by Hans Von Klier for Bilumen, 1985. 87" H x 74" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Philippe STARCK (1949)2 chaises dites Von Vogelsang Métal 71 x 49 x 54 cm. Driade, 1985 2 chairs model Von Vogelsang Metal 27.95 x 19.29 x 21.26 in. Références : - Benedikt Taschen, Starck, Taschen, 2000, p.See Sold Price
Sold2021COURTENAY-GREENHILL KNIGHTGraf Von Rosenberg w/movable visor, ca 1985, orig box, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Idole. Frühe Götterbilder und Opfergaben.Idole. Frühe Götterbilder und Opfergaben. Frühe Götterbilder und Opfergaben. Hermann Dannheimer (1985). Mainz am Rhein, Philipp von Zabern. ISBN: 3805308485 CHF 20 / 40 EUR 20 / 40See Sold Price
Sold2020RAIN DANCE, 1985, Farboffset und Serigraphie aufRAIN DANCE, 1985, Farboffset und Serigraphie auf Plakatpapier 80 x 55, handsigniert von Keith Haring, Andy Warhol, Roy Lichtenstein, Jean Michel-Basquiat (Monogramm), Yoko Ono. Eines von 200 ExemplareSee Sold Price
Sold2022Altenbourg, Gerhard Set aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1Altenbourg, GerhardSet aus 5 Arbeiten. 1969 - 1985. Mit 3 Radierungen und 2 Lithographien, davon 1 farbig. Je auf unterschiedlichen chamoisfarbenen Bütten. Blattmaße von 30,5 x 39,6 cm bis 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Schätze aus Alt-Nigeria. Erbe von 2000 JahrenSchätze aus Alt-Nigeria. Erbe von 2000 Jahren Sonderausstellung Staatliche Museen Berlin Schade, Günter Berlin: Henschelverlag Kunst und Gesellschaft (1985) German Text/Edition 160 pages NumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall(1887 Witebsk - 1985 Saint-Paul-de-Vence) "La Tribu de Ruben" (Der Stamm von Ruben) aus "Douze maquettes de vitraux pour Jérusalem". Originaltitel Farblithographie/Arches-Velin (mit WasserzeichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall (Russian/French 1887-1985) Lithograph "The Flute Player" Published by Maeght/JacquesMarc Chagall (Russian/French 1887-1985) Lithograph "The Flute Player" Published by Maeght/Jacques Von Lassaigne: From 1957, printed in colors: The Flute Player by Marc Chagall. Atelier: Draeger, PubliSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis LithographWm. J. Lemp Brewing Co. St. Louis, U.S.A. 1896 Calendar lithograph on paper, framed 39.4'' x 29.3'', made by The Milwaukee Litho. & Engr. Co., a little discoloring on top edge, side edge wrinkled, disSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 1.8 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 1.8 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose Gold Category: White Gold Engagement Rings Style: Square Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K Rose GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDER JAGUAR SUNBURST ELECTRIC GUITAR 1960'S1960's Fender Jaguar Electric Guitar with Original Hardshell Case. Serial Number 168838. Vibrant Sunburst Finish, 2 Pickups, Bolt on 24 inch scale Maple Neck with Integral Headstock with Fender TunersSee Sold Price
Sold2020George Jones majolica garden seatwith birds, butterflies, bullrushes, and water lily in high relief, ref. Karmason-Stacke p.90, 18 1/2", rim chip repair to edge of seatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 1.63 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 1.63 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring 18K Rose Gold Category: Yellow Gold Engagement Rings Style: Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K Rose Gold MetaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Coronation of Gala Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph The Coronation of Gala Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed. Approx 36x28 inches p 109 reference Albert Field.See Sold Price
Sold2016JADEITE COURT NECKLACE AND OFFICIAL'S HATThe jadeite court necklace is composed of 108 carved jadeite beads spaced by four large coral beads, with three strings of smaller turquoise beads suspend from the necklace and each terminates with aSee Sold Price
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTA VON SCHNITZLER OHNE TITEL (STELE SCHWARZ) (UM 1985)€700
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryKriegstagebücher Und Briefe Von Offizieren Des Bataillons Lippe Aus Napoleonischer Zeit 1803-1814US$25
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Princess Gloria Von Thurn Und Taxis And Her Crew On The Yacht Off Ibiza, 1985US$100
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Prince Johannes And Princess Gloria Von Thurn Und Taxis On Their Yacht L'Aiglon OffUS$100
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberPaola CASAGRANDE (XX). ‘Luxottica’ calendar. 1985. spectacles. 13 pictures. Vintage.€80