Sold201618 Karat Yellow White Gold "Y" Neck ChainLadies 18 karat yellow white gold "Y" neck chain containing ten stations with approximately two hundred forty round full cut Diamonds measuring approximately 1.75 millimeters in diameter each, weighinSee Sold Price
Sold202318Kt Snake Pendant with Green Garnets and White & Yellow Diamonds18 karat white & yellow gold snake pendant & neckchain with 18 round full cut Fancy Yellow diamonds at 0.12 carat total weight, 26 round full cut diamonds at 0.24 carat total weight, G-H color/VS-1 clSee Sold Price
SoldTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGSTIFFANY & CO., YELLOW GOLD CLIP EARRINGS Coiled rope design. 18 karat yellow gold. 3/4 inch wide. Stamp: TIFFANY & CO 750. Gross weight: 11.35 dwt. This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold202318 Karat Yellow Gold Chain Necklace18 Karat Yellow Gold Chain Necklace having rope style links length 20 inches, 27 grams Provenance: From Collection in Irvington, New York *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional phSee Sold Price
Sold2020ITALIAN 18 KARAT TWO-TONE GOLD ROPE CHAIN.Italian, early 21st century. The yellow gold rope chain is entwined with a white gold oval link chain. Measures approx. 17"l, .25"w, weight 42gr., completed with a push clasp and safety catch. StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2018An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Bombe Ring, Garavelli Aldo,An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Bombe Ring, Garavelli Aldo, consisting of a triple row twisted rope design with a central polished high domed section flanked by bark textured domed sections. Stamp: 18K ITALYSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two 10 Karat Yellow Gold Rope ChainsOne necklace measuring 18 inches another measuring 22 inches; together weighing 14.5 grams;See Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND BAND 14K CHAIN .265 PENNYWEIGHTSTwo piece lot including an 18 karat white gold diamond eternity band and a 14 karat yellow gold rope chain. Total weight: .265 pennyweights.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Rope NecklaceVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Rope Chain Necklace. Measures 18-1/2" L, 1/8" W. Approx. weight: 9.59 grams. Condition: Very good vintage condition. Estimate: $200.00 - $400.00 Domestic Shipping: $30.00See Sold Price
Sold2017EFFY 925 STERLING & 18KT YG PENDANT NECKLACELadies' designer pendant necklace by Effy Jewelers, with 925 sterling silver and 18 karat yellow gold pendant set with round brilliant accent diamonds. Held on a 925 sterling silver rope chain, measurSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE 10KT YG MABE PEARL PENDANT NECKLACEVintage 10 karat Yellow Gold framed Mabe Pearl pendant, held on a thin 14 karat Yellow Gold rope chain, measuring approx. 18" in length. Combined total weight is approx. 2.5 grams (1.6dwt). Shipping tSee Sold Price
Sold202318Kt Gold Circular Pendant with Tigers Eye, Black Onyx and Diamonds18 karat yellow gold circular pendant, 66 mm with 4 pieces, 2 are in tigers-eye and 2 are in black onyx. Centered by a white gold lightning bolt with 21 diamonds. 14 karat yellow gold neckchain (one sSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Chain Necklace18 Karat Yellow Gold Chain Necklace 18" L Gold Tested Marked 18KT Israel Rope Box Chain Link in Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Chain / NecklaceVintage 14 Karat Yellow Gold Rope Link Chain / Necklace. Stamped 585 to clasp. Measures 18" L, 1/16" W. Approx. weight: 6.84 grams. Condition: Very good condition. Estimate: $200.00 - $400.00 DomesticSee Sold Price
Sold2018Rope Chain Necklace | 18K Yellow White Gold | VintageAn exquisite vintage rope chain necklace, in 18K bicolor gold, Geneva, Switzerland, circa 1960's - 1970's. This piece has been beautifully crafted out of two tone 18 karat, yellow and white, gold to cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rope Chain Necklace | 18K Yellow White Gold | VintageAn exquisite vintage rope chain necklace, in 18K bi-color gold, Geneva, Switzerland, circa 1960's - 1970's. This piece has been beautifully crafted out of two tone 18 karat, yellow and white, gold toSee Sold Price
Sold202218 Karat Yellow and White Gold Rope Style Necklace18 Karat Yellow and White Gold Rope Style Necklace, having yellow gold rope wound with small white gold chain, length 35 inches, 80.5 grams.**PLEASE NOTE** For first time buyer’s with our auctiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Thick gold rope chain, 14 Karat yellow gold with 18Thick gold rope chain, 14 Karat yellow gold with 18 Karat clasp, 20 1/2" long, 43.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold202218 KARAT GOLD ROPE BRACELET, FOLD-OVER CLASP.2nd half - 20th century. Unusual yellow gold 4-strand wide rope chain bracelet, each strand with fringe terminal, completed with large fold-over clasp which allows for adjusting length. Clasp stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jabel Diamond Bracelet in Two Tone 18 Karat GoldAn 18k gold Jabel bracelet is comprised of yellow gold links with rope "X" design. Set in between each link is a cluster of four round brilliant cut diamonds set in white gold. 47 diamonds weigh appSee Sold Price
Sold2018*An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Watch Fob, Swiss, 17.70 dwts.An 18 Karat Yellow Gold Watch Fob, Swiss, consisting of a woven four row chain with stamped textured design measuring approximately 18.00 mm wide suspended from an anchor link chain and clasp. Stamp:See Sold Price
Sold201618 Kt. Gold and Diamond BraceletEighteen-Karat Yellow Gold and Diamond Bracelet, the flexible bracelet with a twisted rope design, composed of seven circular links set with seven round brilliant-cut diamonds, alternating with sevenSee Sold Price
Sold201918 Karat Yellow Gold Chain NecklaceSuch an exquisite necklace. This 18kt yellow gold chain necklace is extremely well made. The way it sits on the neck and how the different sides sparkle show this was made with care. Original owner spSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold Taurus Bull Pin/Pendant On A Chain NecklaceUS$10
Nov 03Modern JewelryJean Vitau Vintage 18k Gold Set NECKLACE and EARRINGS Gemstones Estate JewelryUS$25,750
Nov 03Modern JewelryRoberto Coin PENDANT Necklace 18k Gold Diamond Circle of Life Estate JewelryUS$8,400
606 Lots AwayBidhausFresh Water Pearl And Diamond Duo Floating Bar Necklace In 14k Yellow Gold, 16-18in Adj ChainUS$10
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. Tiffany & Co Schlumberger 18 Karat Yellow Gold Weave Rope EarringUS$3,850