Sold2023Pressed glass 2 piece punch bowl with 17 cupsPressed glass 2 piece punch bowl with 17 cups and ladleSee Sold Price
2020Fourteen Piece Punch Bowl SetSet comes with one punch bowl, one underplate and tweleve pressed glass cups. Set is in good condition. Measurements are 8 1/2"x19".See Sold Price
Sold2021Heisey Greek Key 40 Piece Punch SetHeisey pressed glass punch set in the Greek Key pattern. Punch bowl and stand, and 38 cups. Punch bowl with stand 15"H x 14 1/2"-diameter, cups each 2"H. All with H in diamond Heisey mark. Chips alongSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Art Glass 7-Piece Punch Set.Victorian Art Glass 7-Piece Punch Set. Cranberry to colorless glass with gilt butterfly and foliate decoration. Punch bowl 11-1/2"h., cups 2-1/2"h. Condition: Very good overall, one cup is missing a fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Amberina Enameled Glass Small Punch BowlLook at the color and decoration on this lovely! Great piece of Victorian amberina glass decorated and complete with matching lid. Nice pedestal base. Measures 10 1/2"tall.See Sold Price
Sold20222 pc Lot Northwood Pink Slag Victorian Glass Cup & Berry BowlNeed either to complete your set. Well, now is your chance. A great offering of two pieces of Northwood Pink Slag Inverted Fan & Feather pattern. One punch cup, one individual berry bowl. Go find themSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cut Glass 2-Piece Punch Bowl Set with 6 CupsBowl approx. 9" H x 9 7/8" diameter. From a Plainfield, NJ mansion estate, featuring a 100 year collection of antiques. 1 cup cracked. 1 with chip.See Sold Price
Sold2023T.B. Clark Palmetto Cut Glass 2 Pc. Punch BowlThis is a large American Brilliant cut glass 2 piece punch bowl. It is cut in the Palmetto pattern by the T.B. Clark Cut Glass Company. It has a 3/4" thick blank and is very heavy weighing approx. 28See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Glass Punch Bowl and StandVictorian pressed glass punch bowl with stand. Dimensions: 12 - 12.00 " H x 16.00 " ⌀; See Sold Price
Sold20241906 Child's Pressed Glass Inverted Strawberry1906 Child's Pressed Glass Inverted Strawberry Pattern 2 punch bowls, 5 cups, berry bowl and five berry bowls. No issues. All pattern glass is from a lifetime collection, most all patterns have been iSee Sold Price
Sold201618 PC SANDWICH GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET18 PIECES VINTAGE SANDWICH GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET - 2 PIECE PUNCH BOWL - COVERED BUTTER DISH - CREAM AND SUGAR AND 14 PUNCH CUPS - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Child's Pressed Glass Buzz Star / Whirligig PatternChild's Pressed Glass Buzz Star / Whirligig Pattern - 2 punch bowls, 5 cups, covered sugar bowl and two spooners. No issues. All pattern glass is from a lifetime collection, most all patterns have beeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL2 PIECE CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL. UNMARKED. MINOR CHIPS AROUND EDGES.10" H x 12" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2023Carnival Glass Punch BowlCarnival Glass Punch Bowl - 2 Piece with Pedestal. Rose Pattern with Grape and Leaf Border. Measures 10.5" tall x 12" diameter. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. Shipping optionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Pressed Glass in Unusual Pattern, 16 PiecesGroup of Pressed Glass in Unusual Pattern, 16 Pieces, Including a Punchbowl on Footed Tray, Pedestal Candy Dish, Pedestal Cake Stand, Footed Bowl, Two Vases, Covered Butter Dish, Covered Jam Jar, CreaSee Sold Price
Sold2017(12 PC) HEISEY GLASS PUNCHBOWL SET(12) Piece Heisey Glass Punch Bowl Set in the Greek Key-Clear pattern, all pieces with the Heisey diamond cartouche mark, including: (2) Piece Punch bowl and base set, 14 1/2" high, 9 1/4" diam.; andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Smith carnival glass grape pattern2 piece punch bowl, 12 cups, and ladle, 11 1/2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cut Crystal 2-Piece Punch Bowl with 6 CupsMade by Jewel Cut Glass Co. Floral motif. Some with original labels. Bowl approx. 8 1/2" H. From a Plainfield, NJ mansion estate, featuring a 100 year collection of antiques.See Sold Price
Sold20243 pcs of glassware, 2 clear and 1 aqua3 pcs of glassware, including an aqua handblown 9.5"D bowl, a handblown medical leach bowl 11"T x 8"D, and a 2-pc pressed glass pedestal punch bowl 11"T x 12"DSee Sold Price
Sold2021ABPCG Punch Bowl & VaseAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl and Vase. 1st item: American 2-piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl with a pedestal base, the bowl having a scalloped sawtooth rim with hobstar, diamond and croSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch BowlTwo(2) piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl; 9.5in.H. x 10.25in.W.See Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersEARLY CZECHOSLOVAKIA HAND MOLDED HAND PAINTED 10 PIECE PUNCH BOWL SET, w FLOWERS BIRDS CZECH AUS$10
1 day LeftJasper52Elkington Mason & Co. a Rare, Important, & Historic Silvered Bronze CenterpieceUS$6,000
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLarge Murano Glass Center Piece Bowl With White Spiral Signed By BarbiniUS$1
5 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Anchor Hocking “Royal Ruby” Leaf-Shape Dessert BowlUS$5
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Frilled Carnival Glass Dishes, Yellow Depression Bowl & Pressed Glass VaseUS$20
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBartlett Collins Grapevine Frosted Design Glassware SetUS$1