Sold2015White Porcelain Table Lamp leaf designWhite enamel glaze over ball shaped lamp with leaf relief design. @4 inches by 14 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Vessel Table LampChinese Blue and White Porcelain Vessel Table Lamp, dragon design. Size: 18.75" H x 10" Diameter. (NHJ NN)See Sold Price
Sold2022Contemporary Blue and White Porcelain Table LampContemporary Blue and White Porcelain Table Lamp, bird and foliate design, h. (to socket) 19 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Reticulated Porcelain Ginger Jar Table LampReticulated Porcelain Ginger Jar Table Lamp. Bamboo leaf design and robed figures. Blanc de chine. Carved wood base. Measures 28 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese White Porcelain Floral Pattern Vase Table LampA vintage Chinese white porcelain vase table lamp having floral design on outside, brass patinated metal plinth base, and early style socket.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Blue & White Porcelain LampsDESCRIPTION: A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain table lamps with mountainous landscape designs. Finished with gold toned single light mounted hardware. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: China DIMENSee Sold Price
Sold2021White Carved Marble Table Lamp Light w/ Leaf DesignsWhite Carved Marble Table Lamp Light w/ Leaf Designs. This is a gorgeous white lamp. It has a tiered marble base with lovely carved leaf designs. It has a simple lampshade, also white, that curves inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cloisonne Style Porcelain Table LampCloisonne Style Porcelain Table Lamp Having Painted Leaf and Floral Design Featuring Iris Flowers with Gold Accents, Resting on Brass Base, Includes Shade. 18.5" Wide, 12.5" Deep, 32" HighSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Toll Iron White Table Lamp Vintage Shabby ChicVintage Shabby Chic style white painted table lamp with flower and leaf scroll design. Measures approx 28 1/2 inches tall. Base is 6 1/2 inches diameter. Lamp Shabby Chic Table Top TollSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Blue and White Porcelain CandlesticksPair of Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Candlesticks made into table lamps having scrolling leaf and flowers, height 22 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pr. Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Table LampsPair of Chinese blue & white porcelain table lamps with floral and lotus blossom designs. Metal base has beading and Greek key design. Measures 17.25"H; body 15.25"H x 7.5"W. Condition report: good coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Lenox White Porcelain Table LampsSimple, elegant design in white porcelain set on square brass base with swan wing handles. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 5.5"L x 4"W x 15.5"H Manufacturer: Lenox Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Table LampsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of Chinese blue and white porcelain electrical table vase lamps decorated with craquelure ground and painted foliage designs. Mounted as lamps with wooden top and base standSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pair of Lenox Tobacco Leaf Pattern Lamps with Brass Base Highly CollectibleBrand: Lenox Materials: Ceramic, Brass Color: Multi, Pastels Item Type: Table Lamps Design Features: Vintage Tobacco Leaf porcelain table lamp by Lenox. Lenox mark engraved on brass base, both lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue and White Oriental Porcelain Table LampBlue and White Oriental Porcelain Table Lamp, Having Blue Field with White Floral Designs, Center Panel Featuring Floral and Tree Design, Greek Key Border Along the Base, Resting on a Teakwood Stand,See Sold Price
Sold2022French Chinoiserie Blue & White Porcelain Converted Table LampDESCRIPTION: A French Chinoiserie blue and white porcelain table lamp, surmounted on an ornate carved wood base. This is a converted lamp with a porcelain vase body design with visible craquelure pattSee Sold Price
Sold2024Spode Blue Room Table Lamp, Zoological CollectionBrand: Spode Materials: Porcelain Color: Blue, White Item Type: Table Lamp Design Features: Chinoiserie Asian style design on white porcelaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF HEREND HUNGARY PORCELAIN VASE TABLE LAMPSA pair of Herend hand painted Hungarian white porcelain vase form table lamps. Each has textured basket weave design and includes Queen Victoria and Fruit & Flowers patterns. Each measures approx. 29"See Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Painted Asian Porcelain Table LampA white Asian porcelain table lamp featuring hand painted floral and foliage designs. Gilt and saffron hues. Brass hued metal base, harp, and topper. Measures approx 7W x 33H in. Measurement includesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Parian Porcelain Fruit & Leaf Design LampAntique white porcelain decorated lamp. [19 H x 7 1/2 diam. base inches]. Losses.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Hand-painted White Porcelain Baluster Vase Table LampA Chinese hand-painted white porcelain baluster vase table lamp having floral spray vase and other designs. Lamp diameter: 5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr Asian Porcelain Table Lamps. White body with pPr Asian Porcelain Table Lamps. White body with pink Asian designs with gold trim and highlights. -- Dimensions: H: 33 inches: W: 7.5 inches: D: 7.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Stacked Etched Glass Table LampsPair of Stacked Etched Glass Table Lamps with etched leaf design mounted on white/gray marble base; used condition, wear/worn, chip to corner of bottom block, unknown working condition, measures 27 1/See Sold Price
Sold2018Pr. Chinese Porcelain Colorful Table LampsPair of Chinese porcelain table lamps with relief painted guardian lions & blue flowers on yellow background. Accented with blue leaves, Greek key design, gilt trim, wood base. Measures 15.25" bottomSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftJasper52Louis XVI Style Bronze Framed Marble-Top End Lamp Table with Bronze Mounts PairUS$3,000
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage 19th Century Lithopane Table Lamps Pair with Scenic White ShadesUS$10
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Lee Rosen for Design Technics Large Ceramic White Table Lamp. Unmarked.US$150