Sold2016Gama, Opel Kapitaen 400Gama, Opel Kapitaen 400, W.-Germany, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel KapitaenGama, Opel Kapitaen, W.-Germany, mixed constr. cw ok, min. paint d. on rims, otherwise very good condition, box C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Opel KapitaenGama, Opel Kapitaen, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., emblems damaged, otherwise good conditon, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Opel KapitaenGama, Opel Kapitaen, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust. d. on 1 door, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Opel Kapitaen P2, silbergrau (mit OPS)346/1A, mit rechteckigem OPS (-,80), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama Opel Kapitän 400Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, hand-painted, black, 50ies, Made in Germany, 26 cm, very good condition, original box, rare 1st version with Kapitän lettering made of tin, earlier base plSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, OpelGama, Opel, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Kapitaen 1951, orangerot (gesilbert)Versuchsmodell um 1956, entspricht 120/3 mit schablonierten Fenstern (100%), Karosserie wie beim Brandmeister, jedoch ohne Blaulicht auf Motorhaube, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Polizeiwagen Opel Kapitaen (gesilbert)282/3, in der Schablonierung eine minimale Fehlstelle im mittleren Fenster der Fahrerseite (0,5 x 0,5 mm), sonst 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2019Praemeta, Opel KapitaenPraemeta, Opel Kapitaen, Brit. Zone, metallic green/creamy white, cw ok, rare colour, top conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Praemeta, Opel KapitaenPraemeta, Opel Kapitaen, Brit. Zone, metallic blue/creamy white, rare, top condition, cw okSee Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Kapitaen 1951 Veteran, silbernFotografiermodell um 1977, entspricht erstem Serienmodell mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama Opel "Kapitan" 400, Made in Germany 1954-56 , forward/reverse and rack and pinion steering, allGama Opel "Kapitan" 400, Made in Germany 1954-56 , forward/reverse and rack and pinion steering, all insignias are present, with original box,c9 . Reserve: $272.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30See Sold Price
Sold2020Gama Opel "Kapitan" 400, Made in Germany 1954-56,Gama Opel "Kapitan" 400, Made in Germany 1954-56, forward/reverse and rack and pinion steering, all insignias are present, with original box,c9 . Reserve: $272.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.See Sold Price
Sold2016Polizeiwagen Opel Kapitaen, olivgruen282/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017Praemeta, Opel KapitaenPraemeta, Opel Kapitaen, Brit. Zone,tin, cw is stuck, box C 1-, visually C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016V 8- Opel Kapitaen, silbergrau/blauV 8.4, spaete Bodenplattenversion mit Schlepploch und starker Verstaerkung, Dachlackierung 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2015Opel Kapitaen 1951 Veteran, graublauVorserie um 1977, entspricht erstem Serienmodell mit Chassis in Sonderfarbe rubinrot (Version mit Schlepploch), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, 25,5 cm, W.-Germany, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Windschutzscheibe ersetzt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Opel KapitanGama, Opel Kapitan, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel Rekord Radio AutoGama, Opel Rekord Radio Car, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1, earphone included, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Praemeta, Opel KapitaenPraemeta, Opel Kapitaen, Brit. Zone, chromed, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Praemeta, Opel Kapitaen 555Praemeta, Opel Kapitaen 555, Brit. Zone, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Opel PolizeiGama, Opel Polizei, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, teilw. restauriertSee Sold Price
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot GAMA, Opel, Kapitän, without drive and remote control, very worn, SCHUCO, studio€90
Oct 27Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1855 Amerigo Vespucci Life & Voyages of Vasco da Gama Christopher Columbus PoloUS$1(1 bid)
19 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryKozan Gama Kiln Japanese Porcelain Dinnerware Lot Of 47US$1
Oct 15Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstatePink Floyd Syd Barrett Signed Solo "Opel" Album Photo Frame 20 x 30 x 4US$5
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA tank, lithographed sheet metal, NO60, 18 cm, clock mechanism is intact, some small items are€40
Oct 11Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA boy on a snail, lithographed sheet metal, pre-war era, height: 11 cm, worn, spring drive is€140
3 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMacrinus (217-218) Antoninian, Silver (20 mm, 4.8 g), Rome mint, AD 217€10
3 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUEMacrinus (217-218) Denarius, Silver (19 mm, 3.4 g), Rome mint, AD 217-218€10