Sold2016LADIES ESTATE KUNZITE, DIAMOND & 14KT GOLD RINGLadies estate 14kt white and yellow gold, kunzite and diamond cocktail ring: (1) mixed step-cut natural kunzite spodumene, approx 20.80mm x 16.89mm x 10.97mm, approx 35.00 cts, light in tone, moderateSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF AQUAMARINE AND PINK KUNZITE RINGSComprising a ring, set with a rectangular-shaped aquamarine, surrounded with circular-cut diamonds, ring size 3 1/4; and a pear-shaped pink kunzite, surrounded with circular-cut diamonds, ring size 7,See Sold Price
Sold2022Platinum Emerald and Diamond Lady's RingPlatinum Emerald and Diamond Lady's Ring having 5.38 carat emerald center stone with GIA report #5211345678, measuring 10.11 X 9.67 X 6.99 mm; set with 1.29 CTW diamonds; 10.1 grams total weight; sizeSee Sold Price
Sold202218K Gold Ruby and Diamond Lady's Ring w/GIA18K gold Ruby and Diamond Lady's Ring with GIA having pear shape brilliant step cut Ruby weighing 2.99 carats; set with 0.49 CTW round diamonds; 7.0 grams total weight; size 6.25; **** All Jewelry PurSee Sold Price
Sold2015AN 18K WHITE GOLD, EMERALD, AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING,AN 18K WHITE GOLD, EMERALD, AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING, the mounting centering one emerald step cut emerald with an approximate weight of 3.00 Cts., GIA Colored Stone Grading System, Color -Hue: vslybGreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lady's Ring 14 Karat Gold / 24 Karat TopazLady's ring 14 Karat gold mounted with a 24 karat topazSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADY'S RING - Platinum and Diamond Engagement Ring, setLADY'S RING - Platinum and Diamond Engagement Ring, set with an old European cut diamond in a six-prong setting, est. diamond wgt: 1.23ct, Clarity: SI1, Color: J; Size 5 1/2, 1.5 dwt (without stone);See Sold Price
Sold201618k W/G Blue Shapphire W Diammonds Lady's Ring18K white gold blue shapphire w diammonds lady's ring. GIA certify stone size:8mm x 6mm x 2mm total weight:5.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large Jadeite Jade lady ringSet in 18K pink gold and diamond accent, the mainstone is an large jadeite cabochon measured at 19.99x 16.18x 7.06mm of translucent texture. Accompanied by an Hong Kong Jade & Stone Lab certificate inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Platinum Lady's Ring with DiamondsPlatinum lady's ring set with a center Old European-cut diamond, approx. 1 carat and has a small diamond on either side. Large diamond is SI, H. The size is 5 1/2. Center stone measures somewhere betwSee Sold Price
Sold2017A PLATINUM AND STAR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING,A PLATINUM AND STAR SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING, the mounting centering one cabochon cut gray/blue star sapphire measuring approximately 17.50 x 13.50 x 8.40 millimeters with an approximate weighSee Sold Price
Sold2016A large jadeite jade lady’s Ring.A large jadeite jade lady’s Ring. Set In 18K Pink Gold And Micro Paved With Small Round Diamond In Classic Design. The Center Stone Is A Large Jadeite Jade Double Cabochon Measured At ApproximatSee Sold Price
Sold201918K DIAMOND AND TOURMALINE LADY'S RING18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND AND TOURMALINE LADY'S RING HAVING 0.926 CTW DIAMONDS AND 5.422 CT TOURMALINESee Sold Price
Sold2022Lady's Ring, 14k White/Yellow Gold & DiamondLady's Ring, 14k White/Yellow Gold & Diamond, (4) Major Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds With Total Combined Weight Of 1.5 Carats, SI-2 Clarity, F/G Color, Ring Size Is 7.5, Copy Of Appraisal From Randy CSee Sold Price
Sold2015LADY'S RING - 18K Yellow Gold and Sapphire Ring, setLADY'S RING - 18K Yellow Gold and Sapphire Ring, set with an oval green sapphire and (2) oval rubies; size 6 1/2, 3.2 dwt tw. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold2015NATURAL JADEITE LADY'S RINGDescription: Natural Jadeite Lady's Ring. L. 12 mm. W. 5 mm. Guarantee Natural Jadeite. GIA certificate is available upon buyer's request and cost. If fail to acquire GIA certificate, Consignor guaranSee Sold Price
Sold201614K DIAMOND AND TAHITIAN PEARL LADY'S RING14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND AND TAHITIAN PEARL LADY'S RING HAVING 1.75 CTW DIAMONDS AND 12MM PEARLSee Sold Price
Sold201712 ct natural pink kunzite ring with diamonds,sapphiresBig 12 ct. natural intence pink kunzite ring with diamonds and sapphires. Marked 14k yellow gold Weight: 5.5 g. Ring size: 18.5 mm.(8.5 USA). Dimensions of the ring head: 16 x 12 mm. Thickness of theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese 22k Gold & Amethyst Lady's Ring.Antique Chinese 22k Gold & Amethyst Lady's Ring. Contains a 16x12mm amethyst quartz cabochon. Ring interior has several Chinese gold marks. Ring is a size 6.75 and weighs 11.5 grams total. Excellent cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka 18k Gold Diamond 9.55ct Kunzite RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 7.25, ring top - 18mm x 18mm. GEMSTONES: Kunzite - 12.1mm x 12mm - 9.55ct, surrounded with 1.65ctw diamonds. MARKED: JR, 18k, D1.68, K9.55. WEIGHT: 12.8 gramSee Sold Price
Sold202414K GOLD 11.30 CT NATURAL KUNZITE RINGRef:230807048 Gold Content:14K Gold Ring Size:7.25US Main Gemstone:Kunzite Shape:Octagonal Carat Weight:11.30ct Color:Purple Treatment:NaturalSee Sold Price
Sold2017AN 18K YELLOW GOLD, JADE, AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING,AN 18K YELLOW GOLD, JADE, AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING, 13.2 x 14.6 x 7.1 millimeters, jadeite jade and ten round full cut diamonds with an approximate weight of 1.50 Cts., Color Grade - M-N-O, Clarity GraSee Sold Price
Sold2017A 14K YELLOW GOLD, PINK CORAL AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING,A 14K YELLOW GOLD, PINK CORAL AND DIAMOND LADY'S RING, centering an orange/pink cabochon coral measuring approximately 23.0 x 17.7 x 8.1 millimeters and ten round cut diamonds with an approximate weigSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND & PLATINUM LADY'S RING, C. 1920, SIZE: 5.75, T.W. 3 GRDIAMOND & PLATINUM LADY'S RING, C. 1920, SIZE: 5.75, T.W. 3 GR Two diamonds approximately 12 - 15pts each surrounded by black onyx. Hand chased platinum. 3 g. Provenance: Property of a Grosse Pointe,See Sold Price
1 day LeftFlannery's Estate Services10K Black Hills Gold Yellow and Rose Gold Lady's RingUS$50(1 bid)
187 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersGIA Cert 9.25 ctw Emerald and Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1(1 bid)
217 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers6.40 ctw Multi Gemstone and Diamond Ring - 14KT White And Yellow GoldUS$1(1 bid)
184 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers3.70 ctw Tourmaline and Diamond Ring - 14KT Rose GoldUS$1(1 bid)
839 Lots AwayFederal Assets Auctioneers3.70 ctw Tanzanite & Diamond Ring - 14KT White GoldUS$1(1 bid)