Sold2015Creolen, GG 585/000, 19 Brillanten ca. 0,16 ct w-siCreolen, GG 585/000, 19 Brillanten ca. 0,16 ct w-si (Steine weiß gefasst), D = 23,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 585/000, 21 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si,Ring, GG 585/000, 21 Brillanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si, Steine weiß gefasst, RW. ca. 53, total 8,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 585/000, 19 Diamanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, RW ca.Lot: GG 585/000, 19 Diamanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, RW ca. 53; Ohrstecker, 22 Diamanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si, D = 8,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst ca. 2,6 ct (facettiert), 6Ring, GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst ca. 2,6 ct (facettiert), 6 Brillanten ca. 0,18 ct tw/w-si, RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2016Akoja-Perlring, GG 585/000, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ctAkoja-Perlring, GG 585/000, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ct w-si/p, Akoja-Perle D = 7 mm, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2019Lapis-Ring, GG 585/000 (neuwertig), 9 Diamanten ca.Lapis-Ring, GG 585/000 (neuwertig), 9 Diamanten ca. 0,16 ct w-si, RW ca. 54, total 5,6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 5 Saphire facettiert, 5 Rubine facettiert, RW ca. 51, alle Steine weiß gefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si,Ring, GG 585/000, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,10 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 3 Süßwasser-Perlen, RW ca. 54,5See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 BrillantenRing, GG 585/000, Saphircab. 7,5 x 6,0 mm, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,25 ct w-si, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.07 ct w-siring, yellow gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.07 ct w-si white set, ring width c. 55.5 (from a liquidation) German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 7 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct w-si weiß gefasst, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2020ring, yellow gold 585/000, 6 brilliants c. 0,07 ctring, yellow gold 585/000, 6 brilliants c. 0,07 ct w-si, ring width c. 56.5 (from a liquidation) German Description Ring, GG 585/000, 6 Brillanten ca. 0,07 ct w-si, RW ca. 56,5 (aus GeschäftsauflösuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D =Patent-Schließe, GG/WG 585/000, Akoja-Perle D = 7,5 mm, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,20 ct tw/w-si, 5 Saphire, 8 Diamanten weiß, H = 31,5 mm (ohne Kette), System "Heinz-Schließen"See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ctAnhänger, GG/WG 585/000, 1 Brillant ca. 0,07 ct tw/w-si, H = 16,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Brosche, "LIBELLE", GG 750/000, zentraler Saphir, 28Brosche, "LIBELLE", GG 750/000, zentraler Saphir, 28 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, ca. 27,0 x 22,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant-cut hoops GG 585/000Brilliant-cut hoops GG 585/000 each with one brilliant-cut diamond, add. 0.16 ct W/SI, l. 11 mm, w. 6 mm, 6.7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 750/000, Amethyst (facettiert), 10 BrillantenRing, GG 750/000, Amethyst (facettiert), 10 Brillanten ca. 0,30 ct tw/w-si, RW ca. 53See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 BrillantenRing, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragd (abgetragen), 8 Brillanten ca. 0,23 ct w-si, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18 mm), 1 Saphir in Drachenform, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,44 ct w-si, 1 kl. Diamant, 56 Rubin-Carres, H = 72 mm, total 23,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34Ring, GG 750/000, 1 Smaragdachteck ca. 2,7 ct, 34 Brillanten ca. 1,0 ct tw/w-si/p, 20 Carrées/Baguettes ca. 0,7 ct tw- vsi/si, RW ca. 55,5, total ca. 10,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, white gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.35 ctring, white gold 585/000, 7 brilliants c. 0.35 ct w-vsi/si, ring width c. 56.5 German Description Ring, WG 585/000, 7 Brillanten ca. 0,35 ct w-vsi/si, RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, GG 585/000, 3 Brillanten ca. 0,32 ct w/tw-vsiRing, GG 585/000, 3 Brillanten ca. 0,32 ct w/tw-vsi (eher besser), Steine weiß gefasst, RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond ring GG / WG 585/000 withDiamond ring GG / WG 585/000 with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 0.16 ct W / VS-SI, ring size 57, 4.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring "KLASSIKER", GG 585/000, 12 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ctRing "KLASSIKER", GG 585/000, 12 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct w-p, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
2 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberCollier. 750 Gelbgold und Wei?gold mit 1 Tansanit in Herzform und 39 Diamanten.€3,900
2 hrs LeftAuktionshaus SchreiberCollier. 750 Gelbgold mit einem Smaragd-Cabochon und 2 Diamanten.€2,200
Nov 11Modern JewelryGUCCI NECKLACE PENDANT CHAIN DOUBLE GG 1P DIAMOND 750 K18 WG WHITE GOLD AUTHUS$750
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction1.9 ctw SI Certified Fancy Blue Diamond Solitaire Halo Ring 10k White GoldUS$1
4 days Left3 Kings Auction1.9 ctw SI Certified Fancy Blue Diamond Solitaire Halo Ring 10k Rose GoldUS$2,250
4 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction1.77 ctw VS/SI Diamond Solitaire Art Deco Stud Earrings 18k Yellow GoldUS$1
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1.77 ctw VS/SI Diamond Solitaire Art Deco Stud Earrings 18k Rose GoldUS$1
Sep 28Pacific Global Auction1.77 ctw VS/SI Diamond Solitaire Art Deco Stud Earrings 18k Rose GoldUS$1
4 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction1.9 ctw Certified SI/I Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Ring 10k White GoldUS$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1.9 ctw Certified SI/I Fancy Intense Yellow Diamond Ring 10k White GoldUS$1
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction0.96 ctw Certified VS/SI Diamond Art Deco Micro Necklace 14k White GoldUS$1