Sold2015Simon Gagne Signed Flyers JerseyDESCRIPTION: Simon Gagne signed Philadelphia Flyers jersey. Mounted in shadowbox frame. MEASUREMENTS: 34-1/2" x 34". CONDITION: No defects noted.See Sold Price
Sold2021BILL BARBER SIGNED PHILADELPHIA FLYERS JERSEY (JSA COA)BILL BARBER SIGNED PHILADELPHIA FLYERS JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022RON HEXTALL SIGNED PHILADELPHIA FLYERS HOCKEY JERSEY (JSA COA)RON HEXTALL SIGNED PHILADELPHIA FLYERS HOCKEY JERSEY (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Eric Gagne Authentic Signed White Pro Style Jersey Autographed (BAS Witnessed)Eric Gagne Authentic Signed White Pro Style Jersey Autographed (BAS Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2022GEROY SIMON SIGNED BC LIONS REEBOK FOOTBALL JERSEYGEROY SIMON SIGNED BC LIONS REEBOK FOOTBALL JERSEYSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jersey cow painting signed: H. Simons (no glass)Jersey cow painting signed: H. Simons (no glass)See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Autographed Flyers Photos + OtherLot Autographed Flyers Photos and other, 8 x 10 photos, Brian Boucer, Simon Gagne with certificate of authenticity, Ron Hextall, Tim Kerr and Sandy McCarthy pucks. CONDITION: Minor wear to some items.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mollie Simon ( American 1891 - ) Oil on Canvas LandscapeMollie Simon ( New York New Jersey 1891 - ) Signed and Dated 1960 in Lower Right Corner 18.5"H x 22.5"W Art 15.5"H x 19.5"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a New York CiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eric Lindros Philadelphia Flyers Autographed Home JerseySigned in black marker. Pro cut with fight strap. Made in Canada Date: 1997 Brand: Nike Size: 52: 29.5"x34" Color: OrangeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Eric Gagne #38 Authentic Dodgers 2002 BaseballSigned Eric Gagne #38 Authentic Dodgers 2002 Baseball Jersey. Overall good condition. Size 48. Approx. dimensions: Shoulder to shoulder: Armpit to armpit: Back of collar to bottom: Weight: 10 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mollie Simon ( American 1891- ) Oil on Canvas Winter SceneMollie Simon ( New York New Jersey 1891 - )Oil on Canvas Signed in Lower Right Corner and Dated 1961 Ice Skating Ice Hockey Winter Scene Naive Genre Figure 15"H x 18 3/4"W Art 11 3/4"H x 15.5"W In OveSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRANK HERRMANN (NY, 1866-1942) FLORAL PAINTINGFramed watercolor and gouache painting on paper, Pansies, signed lower left F.S. Herrmann (Frank Simon Herrmann, New Jersey, New York, 1866-1942), centered in gilt frame, sight: 9.5"h, 7.5"w, overall:See Sold Price
Sold2018FRANK HERRMANN (NY, 1866-1942) ITALY PAINTINGFramed watercolor and gouache painting on paper, "Rapallo, Italy," estate signed lower right F.S. Herrmann (Frank Simon Herrmann, New Jersey, New York, 1866-1942), initialed lower left, titled lower lSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRANK HERRMANN (NY, 1866-1942) NAPLES PAINTINGFramed watercolor and gouache painting on paper, "Naples," signed lower right F.S. Herrmann (Frank Simon Herrmann, New Jersey, New York, 1866-1942), titled lower left, centered in wood frame, sight: 1See Sold Price
Sold2016REGINALD MARSH: "RED TUG-- WEEHAWKEN, NEW JERSEY"circa 1938 watercolor on paper signed, titled, and dated lower right Provenance: Private Collection, acquired from the artist Sotheby's--New York: September 30, 2009 [Lot 1] The Estate of Sam Simon, bSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANK SIMON HERRMANN (New York/New Jersey/Germany, 1866-1942), Five varying landscapes., MixedFRANK SIMON HERRMANNNew York/New Jersey/Germany, 1866-1942Five varying landscapes. Most signed lower right “FS Herman”.Mixed medias, approx. 13” x 18”. Unframed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Simon Hermann (1866-1942) New JerseyMALCESINE, ITALY, gouache and watercolor and pencil on paper, signed lower right, titled lower left, 14 ½ x 18”, frame 19 x 22” with glass.See Sold Price
Sold2023Shohei Ohtani Signed Jersey, Baseball & BatStep up to the plate and hit a home run with this amazing collection of autographed memorabilia from one of the most talented players in baseball history - Shohei Ohtani! For all diehard Angels fans oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kobe Bryant Autographed signed Jersey - PSA DNA COAKobe Bryant Autographed signed Jersey - PSA DNA COA "Nike 100% Authentic Pro Cut" XXL" Rare Home Gold Nike For Cut #8 JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2022KOBE BRYANT SIGNED JERSEY FRAMED PHOTO DISPLAY (PSA/DNA LOA)KOBE BRYANT SIGNED JERSEY FRAMED PHOTO DISPLAY (PSA/DNA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2021PELE AND MARADONA SIGNED JERSEYS DISPLAY (JSA)Pelé and Diego Maradona signed jersey display. A framed display of signed jerseys from Pelé and Maradona, arguably the two greatest players to ever play the beautiful game. Both athletesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Signed Jersey Super Bowl Ring Framed AmazingSometimes you come across something that is breathtaking. This is one of those times. Tri-Star authenticated autograph on a white Brady jersey. Signature is from 2016. The jersey was professionally inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Brady Tampa Bay Buccaneers signed jersey FANATICSTom Brady Autographed Authentic Buccs jersey 35x43 custom framing wow!! FANATICS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Framed Signed JerseyKobe Bean Bryant (born August 23, 1978) is an American professional basketball player who plays shooting guard for the Los Angeles Lakers of the National Basketball Association (NBA). BryantSee Sold Price
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionsimon gagne autographed philadelphia flyers puck logo 23x27 frameUS$325
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneereric lindros signed philadelphia flyers replica orange jersey beckett 42199US$485
2024Golden Gate AuctioneerBill Barber Philadelphia Flyers Signed White Vintage CCM JerseySee Sold Price
16 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionautographed/signed eric gagne los angeles la white baseball jersey JSA COAUS$130
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsframed autographed/signed eric gagne 35x39 los angeles la white jersey JSA COAUS$520
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsframed autographed/signed eric gagne 35x39 los angeles la grey jersey JSA COAUS$520
4 days LeftSEUYCOFramed Autographed/Signed Bernie Parent 35x39 Philadelphia Black Jersey JSA COAUS$88