Sold20236pc Lalique Glass Water Goblets, Saint HubertSet of 6 clear drinkware. Three frosted knobs on the stem with cut to clear leaf design. Lalique France etched on base. Issued: c. 1947 Dimensions: 3.5"W x 6"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country of Origin:See Sold Price
Sold202325087: Three Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Table ArtiThree Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Table Articles, post-1945 Marks: Lalique France 12-7/8 inches (32.7 cm) (tallest) The group comprising: 1 Saint HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Bird GroupThree Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Bird GroupsIncluding a boxed Perruches <See Sold Price
Sold202321156: Three Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Perfumes, Three Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Perfumes, post-1945 Marks: Lalique France 7-3/4 inches (19.7 cm) (tallest, Duncan perfume) The lot comprising&colSee Sold Price
Sold202321141: Three Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass PaperweighThree Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Paperweights in Original Boxes, post-1945 Marks: Lalique France 5-1/2 inches (14.0 cm) (tallest) HID03101062020 ©See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Three Jaguars VaseLalique Clear and Frosted Glass Three Jaguars Vase. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Three Jaguars Vase, post-1945 Marks: Lalique France. Approx: 11-1/4 inches (28.6 cm). EF/B15/SH:See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Lalique quail, Lalique clear and frosted glassGroup of Lalique quail, Lalique clear and frosted glass bull, pair of Baccarat stems, Steuben footed bowl (ht. 4in., dia. 10 1/2in.), and a malachite perfume bottle. Provenance: The Estate of ThomasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Lalique frosted and clear glass perfume bottlesThree Lalique frosted and clear glass perfume bottles, each with engraved factory mark, consisting of Moulin Rouge, 6.75"h; Deux Fleurs, 3.75"h and Dahlia, 8.25"hSee Sold Price
Sold202325098: Pair of Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Three AnPair of Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Three Anemones Candle Holders, post-1945 Marks: Lalique France 3 x 4-1/2 inches (7.6 x 11.4 cm) (each) HID0310See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Lalique Glass FiguresA grouping of three Lalique frosted and clear glass figurines to include a Chrysis car mascot, a woman with a deer, and a woman with a goose. Each signed. Mascot: 5in tall x 6in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2019Glass: Lalique,Steuben, Additional FormsThree Lalique frosted glass birds, signed Lalique, France with applied The Glass Store, Inc. labels; Steuben polished glass owl with box; single glass flower with short stem, painted dots to interior,See Sold Price
Sold2019A Group of Five Lalique Clear and Frosted GlassA Group of Five Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Duncan Items, late 20th century Marks: Lalique France 8 x 5 x 2 inches (20.3 x 12.7 x 5.1 cm) (largest) Comprising three decanters, an atomizer, and covSee Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE FLOWER CRYSTAL TRIPOD BOWL - Lalique FranceLALIQUE FLOWER CRYSTAL TRIPOD BOWL - Lalique France clear frosted glass shallow bowl with three flowers, each forming a tripod leg. Bud and leaf accents. Signed on one leg. Measurements: 4 1/8" H x 9See Sold Price
Sold20243pc Flute Glasses, Tangerine OrbThree glasses, clear bowl, frosted stem with bright orange round accent. Dimensions: 9"H x 2.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2016LALIQUE Three perfume bottlesLALIQUE "Rose Sans Fin," "Rien que du Bonheur," and "L'Amour dans le Coeur" perfume bottles, France, des. 1919/20 M p. 923 nos. 5 and 6, p. 924 no. 8 Clear and frosted glass, amber patina All marked TSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Lalique crystal vasesThree works: A "Courchevel" vase Circa 1945-1977 Signed: Lalique France The clear and frosted lead glass vase with haute relief ribbed design 8.25" H x 5.75" Dia. A fish vase Circa 1978See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Lalique Molded and Frosted Glass Bird FiguresThree Lalique Molded and Frosted Glass Bird Figures, Pecking Sparrow, Owl and small Wren, all in clear molded and frosted glass. With incised signatures. Dimensions: 5.5 in.l. of longest. Condition: VSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) Lalique Crystal Art Glass CompotesSet of (3) Lalique Crystal Art Glass Compotes. Clear and frosted glass with ribbed bowl and stem surrounded by four frosted glass birds (Nogent Pattern). Marked on underside "Lalique France". Size: 5See Sold Price
Sold2021LALIQUE CRYSTAL THREE PETAL FLOWER PEDESTAL VASE -LALIQUE CRYSTAL THREE PETAL FLOWER PEDESTAL VASE - Lalique France clear and frosted glass pedestal vase featuring a flower with three petals (perhaps a tulip). Signed "Lalique France" on base. 10 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lalique Crystal Three Graces Platterclear and frosted glass, 16" diameter with etched mark "Lalique, France" and paper "MADE IN FRANCE" and clear "LALIQUE" labels with acrylic standSee Sold Price
Sold202112 Lalique Beer Glass Goblets in Louvre12 Lalique France clear and frosted beer glass goblets in Lourve. Clear and frosted texture with a squiggle stem. Marked Lalique to the underside. Weight Approx., 12 lbs Measures Approx., 2.325 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Three Lalique AshtraysThree Vintage Lalique France Saint-Nicholas Frosted and Clear Glass Ashtrays. Signed. Measure 1-1/2" H, 4-1/4" W. Condition: Chip to one face otherwise very good condition. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Set of Four Lalique 'Argos' Crystal GobletsSet of Four Lalique 'Argos' Crystal Goblets, clear cups and square feet with frosted zig zag decorated stems, signed on underside "Lalique France", 5' high condition: one cup has a .25" chip on top riSee Sold Price
7 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Rene Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Domr?my Vase, circa 1926US$750
6 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Lalique clear and frosted glass 'Ondines' vase, second half of the 20th century, moulded with£280
7 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.R. Lalique Clear and Frosted Glass Oursin Vase with Gray Patina Circa 1935US$950
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Glass Sculpture VICTOIRE Hood Ornament ' Spirit Of The Wind ' H.Hoffmann by LaliqueUS$195
Oct 13Art Glass StoreBohemian Art Deco Clear Frosted Glass ' Head Horse ' 1930' H.Hoffmann SculptureUS$225
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Clear Frosted Glass ' Large Cat ' Collectible Sculpture H.HoffmannUS$195
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Collectible Perfume Bottle Clear Frosted Glass 1930' H.HoffmannUS$285