Sold20164 Waterford Lismore Stemmed Glasses2 are 6.75" H, 2 are 6" H, marked "Waterford"See Sold Price
Sold202011 Waterford Lismore Crystal Glasses4 Waterford Lismore Old Fashioned crystal glasses (3.25"H x 3.25"W) and 7 Lismore Brandy stemmed glasses (5.25"H x 3"W base). Condition report: good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. ContSee Sold Price
Sold2023(11) Waterford Lismore Crystal 4" GlassesEleven Waterford Lismore Crystal 4" Stemmed Sherbet or Champagne Glasses. Marked on bottom. Size: 4 x 4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford Lismore Crystal Gild Stemmed Goblets(17)The cut crystal goblets or glasses with gilded trim come in two different sizes. First, there are 6 larger glasses which measure 8 1/4" x 3 3/8". Two of these glasses are very slightly different - theSee Sold Price
Sold20246pc Waterford Crystal Small Brandy Glasses, LismoreSix clear stemmed crystal glasses with crisscross, leaf and sunburst etched design. Waterford mark. Dimensions: 4.5"H x 2.25" dia Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Waterford Lismore Cognac Glasses4 Waterford Lismore Cognac GlassesName etched on underside. Size: 4 x 4 x 5 1/2 in. #3428 #141See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 4 Waterford Lismore Cordial GlassesSet of 4 Waterford Lismore Pattern Cordial Glasses. Approx. Size - 6.5 Tall x 2 5/8 Inches across Mouth. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please read our shipping terms for provider.See Sold Price
Sold20214 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL GLASSES 7"4 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL GLASSES -7"See Sold Price
Sold2016Trio of Waterford Lismore Claret Stemmed GlassesThis set of 3 Waterford 6-ounce claret glasses is in the very popular Lismore pattern. Lovely condition, with no chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold20204 WATERFORD LISMORE SHERRY GLASSES4 WATERFORD LISMORE SHERRY GLASSES - 4"" HIGH- VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018(4) WATERFORD CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE FLUTES - LISMORE4 Waterford Lismore champagne glasses in the Lismore pattern. 7 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold20224 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE FLUTESSET OF 4 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL GLASS CHAMPAGNE FLUTES WITH BOX 1 OF 2 -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP112321See Sold Price
Sold20214 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE FLUTESSET OF 4 WATERFORD "LISMORE" CRYSTAL GLASS CHAMPAGNE FLUTES WITH BOX 1 OF 2 -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP112321See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) WATERFORD CRYSTAL LISMORE BRANDY GLASSESSet of (4) Waterford Crystal Lismore pattern brandy snifter glasses. 5 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022(4) Vintage Waterford Lismore Brandy GlassesThese are pretty crystal pieces are Waterford. Each is in the Lismore pattern. All 5.25" tall brandy glassesSee Sold Price
Sold2020(4) Waterford Lismore crystal rocks glassesSet of four Waterford crystal rocks glasses in the Lismore pattern, maker marked, 3.25"h x 3.25"dia.See Sold Price
Sold20234 WATERFORD LISMORE WHISKEY ROCKS GLASSES 2 OF 2SET OF 4 WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL WHISKEY ROCKS GLASSES - 3.25" H APPROX-2 OF 2 PAIRS-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51123See Sold Price
Sold20234 WATERFORD LISMORE WHISKEY ROCKS GLASSES 1 OF 2SET OF 4 WATERFORD LISMORE CRYSTAL WHISKEY ROCKS GLASSES - 3.25" H APPROX-1 OF 2 PAIRS-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51123See Sold Price
Sold2024(4) Waterford Crystal "Lismore" Champagne Glasses(4) Waterford Crystal "Lismore" Champagne Glasses, 4.25inSee Sold Price
Sold20164 Waterford Lismore Martini Crystal Glasses4 Waterford "Lismore" pattern 6" martini glasses. Waterford mark.See Sold Price
Sold20174 Pc. Waterford "Lismore" Crystal Glasses4 Pc. Waterford "Lismore" Crystal Glasses. Measures - 3" high.See Sold Price
Sold2018WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GLASSES, 8WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CRYSTAL WATER GLASSES, 8, H 7", D 3 1/4":Eight Waterford Lismore water glasses.See Sold Price
4 days LeftStefek's Auctioneers & AppraisersWaterford, "Lismore" Eight Champagne GlassesUS$100(1 bid)
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Footed Bowls & Punch Glasses, H 4" Dia. 4" 16 pcsUS$50
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of Eight Waterford Lismore Roly Poly GlassesUS$110(2 bids)
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Water Goblets, Margarita Glasses & Martini Glasses, H 8.25" Dia.US$70
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore' Crystal Tall Iced Tea Glasses, H 7.75" Dia. 3.25" 12 pcsUS$70
Oct 09DuMouchellesWaterford (Irish) 'Lismore Nouveau' Crystal Pitchers & 'Lismore' Salad Bowl with Serving Set, H 8.5"US$50