Sold2016McLoughlin Bros. Doll House FurnitureEarly McLoughlin uncut sheets of paper doll house furniture, 55 sheets from 1918 plus three older sheets and extra cut piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2017MILTON BRADLEY & MCLOUGHLIN BROS DOLL HOUSESlitho paper, 10 in by 16 1/2 in by 16 in, the same house made by each company, w/1 partial box top, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2024McLoughlin Bros Folding Doll HouseAntique late 19th or early 20th century McLoughlin Bros lithographed heavy cardboard folding doll house with its original box. Doll house box measures approximately 28" by 17", Condition - worn from uSee Sold Price
Sold2016McLoughlin Bros. The New Folding Doll House GameMcLoughlin Bros. The New Folding Doll House Game. Beautiful color and graphics. Lid has no sides, shows wear otherwise good condition. 13 inches square.See Sold Price
Sold2018Paper Dollhouse Furniture uncut on SheetsMcLoughlin Broster Dining Romm by Hobby House Press 1978, Dennison Crepe and Tissue Paper Doll House Outfit Top only, Vintage Cut out Furniture, Vintage Japanese Sheets, Vintage Bed Room Set uncut, anSee Sold Price
Sold2023McLoughlin Folding Doll House, Original BoxMcLoughlin Folding Doll House, Original Box Patented in 1894, lithographed paper over cardboard. The earliest McLoughlin paper house. Some rooms have cut furniture, etc. Top of box missing sides. HousSee Sold Price
Sold2019ASSORTED WOODEN DOLLHOUSE / MINIATURE FURNITURE, LOT OFASSORTED WOODEN DOLLHOUSE / MINIATURE FURNITURE, LOT OF TEN, comprising a five-piece dining table and chair set having green-painted finish, a three-drawer chest, a pew made from Breakstone Bros. Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Vintage Paper ItemsDollhouse Vintage Paper Items. McLoughlin brothers paper furniture, living room, dining room, all cut. Pollock's all cut many other styles.See Sold Price
Sold2023DUNHAM COCOANUT DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE & VICTORIAN TRADING CARD234. DUNHAM COCOANUT DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE & VICTORIAN TRADING CARD. Seven 6" x 5 1/2" uncut cardstock sheets with parlor furniture with instruction; Seven already cut pieces of kitchen furniture; lateSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE & DECOR INCL. JOHN HODGSONIncluding a porcelain bathroom set with bathtub, toilet and sink. (1) canopy bed, (1) bunk bed, (1) faux Christmas tree, (2) Asian marble topped wall consoles marked on bottom HJ (John Hodgson), and (See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE EASTLAKE STYLE WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE;ANTIQUE EASTLAKE STYLE WOODEN DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE; BLACK WITH GOLD ACCENTS INCLUDING ROUND TABLE AND (4) CHAIRS WITH UPHOLSTERED SEATS, SIDEBOARD, UPHOLSTERED SETTEE AND 3-DRAWER DRESSER. SIDEBOARD MSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rock & Graner painted tin doll house furnitureRock & Graner painted tin doll house furniture, faux wood grained, to include table, sewing table, ladies writing desk with serpentine supports and corner shelf with serpentine feet, desk 3 1/2'' h.,See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Doll house furniture incl easels, room dividers, etcLot of Doll house furniture incl easels, room dividers, pictures etcSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two shelves of dolls and doll house furnitureTwo shelves of dolls and doll house furniture, including fine porcelain dolls, German bisque socket head examples such as Armand Marseille, several by Simon Halbig, a Victorian doll, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2017Doll house furniture group, consisting of miniatureDoll house furniture group, consisting of miniature dressers, rocking chairs, amoires, paintings, beds, etc., Provenance: Property from the collection of Trotter's Antiques, Pacific Grove CASee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Gold and Ivory colored German Spielwaren doll house furnitureLot of Gold and Ivory colored German Spielwaren doll house furniture incl beds, dressers, chandeliers, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (4) wood miniature doll house furnitureLot of (4) wood miniature doll house furniture including signed piano's (pictured) (1) signed by Ralph Partelow.See Sold Price
Sold20176 Pieces Early Enamel & Brass Doll House FurnitureFour matching pieces (a settee, two side chairs and a table) together with a folding screen and small round table. All with figural decoration. Tallest: approx. 3 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022DOLL HOUSE FURNITUREBOX LOT OF DOLL HOUSE FURNITURE TO INC: (3) ARTIST REPRO DOLLS, PORC. BATHROOM SET, OVERSTUFFED FLORAL CHAIR, ORNATE PIANO W/STOOL, KITCHEN CHAIRS, WICKER CHAIR, ARTISAN TEDDY BEAR PAINTED CHILD'S ROOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Misc. Doll House Furniture & AccessoriesGroup of misc. doll furniture incl. dresses, chairs, cupboard, doll house accessories, vacuum, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Doll House Furniture, 15+dining room and kitchen wood doll house furniture, over 15 pieces of hand crafted accessories or furniture pieces. Hutch measures 7.5 x 6 x 2 in ht x L x D. wood farm table with attached copper pot acSee Sold Price
Sold2023(11) pieces of plastic "Ideal" doll house furniture and misc. items.(11) pieces of plastic "Ideal" doll house furniture and misc. items.See Sold Price
Sold2019(lot of 3 boxes) Victorian doll house furniture,(lot of 3 boxes) Victorian doll house furniture, including storage furniture, figures, beds, etc.See Sold Price
2 days LeftKellie's Estate SalesLiterary Classics Set Darwin, Ibsen, Emerson Four blue cloth bound classic Literature books withUS$10(2 bids)
4 days LeftJasper521880 ALADDIN or the WONDERFUL LAMP by McLOUGHLIN BRO'S NY antique childrens bookUS$220