Sold2022Rene Lalique Ambre Antique Perfume Bottle,for Francois Coty, c.1910, of tapered form, decorated with four classical maidens holding flowers, in sepia on frosted glass, impressed R.Lalique, with later stopper, height 17cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LALIQUE 'AMBRE ANTIQUE' PERFUME BOTTLELALIQUE 'AMBRE ANTIQUE' PERFUME BOTTLE c.1910, molded in low relief with classical maidens holding bouquets, molded R. Lalique mark, chip to stopper plug, 6in.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two R Lalique Perfume BottlesA black crystal bottle having a caryatid at each corner and stopper with molded stylized flowers, made for Ambre by D"Orsay. Signed and in fine condition, 5 1/4". The second, a frosted bottle with redSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Two R. Lalique Perfume BottlesSet of two perfume bottles, including Tzigane by Corday, Paris. both impressed "R. Lalique". Bottles made in France. [Taller: 8 1/2"H]. Stopper of taller one with sharp edges, chips.See Sold Price
Sold2024R. LALIQUE "Flausa" perfume bottle for Roger et Gallet, circa 1914This is an extremely fine example of a very rare and extremely difficult to find perfume bottle. Condition is excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20221928 R. Lalique “Helene” perfume bottle1928 R. Lalique et Cie. “Helene” (also known as “Lotus”) frost perfume bottle and stopper (frozen), as an open lotus. Acid script R. Lalique. Nicks to outer neck rim, possiblySee Sold Price
Sold20161911 R. Lalique "Ambre" perfume bottle1911 R. Lalique for D’orsay Ambre D’Orsay, perfume bottle and stopper, black glass, corners molded with four different maidens holding flowers, floral stopper (minor under edge corner chip), moldeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two R. Lalique Atomizer Perfume BottlesTogether with a R. Lalique Clairefontaine perfume bottle with stopper and a R. Lalique black glass perfume bottle with stopper. 7"hSee Sold Price
Sold20231920 R. Lalique 'Amphytrite' Perfume BottleRene Lalique 'Amphytrite' perfume bottle. Circa 1920. clear/frost perfume bottle and figural stopper. Molded Lalique. The Greek goddess of the sea kneels on a spiral sea shell and maintains her undamaSee Sold Price
Sold2020R. Lalique Worth Perfume BottleR. Lalique Worth Perfume Bottle. Signed "Worth" which was a NYC Department Store selling high end fashion including Lalique. Also signed Lalique on bottom. Perfect condition. 2.75"h x 2.25"w. Spend $5See Sold Price
Sold2022R. Lalique flower perfume bottleR. Lalique flower perfume bottle Approximate Dimensions: 2.75 inches Diameter x 2.5 inches H Several knicks on sideSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage R LALIQUE Perfumer Perfume Bottle. " D'OrVintage R LALIQUE Perfumer Perfume Bottle. " D'Orsay" Five petal floral design. Impressed R Lalique. -- Dimensions: H: 7 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 2 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2024R. Lalique France Perfume Bottle (signed), 4 1/8"H (stopper chipped).R. Lalique France Perfume Bottle (signed), 4 1/8"H (stopper chipped).See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF R. LALIQUE "EPINES" PERFUME BOTTLESdesigned 1920; Marcilhac 593, p. 343; molded glass with violet patination; each signed in script "R. Lalique France" to underside; Condition: no covers; no chips or cracks; shelf wear to undersides; 3See Sold Price
Sold2017R. LALIQUE 'IMPRUDENCE' PERFUME BOTTLESLargest measures 2.5 x 2 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare R. Lalique "PAVOTS" Perfume with Box.Rare R. Lalique "PAVOTS" Perfume Bottle with Original Box. One of the rarest bottles designed in 1926 by Rene Lalique for Roger Gallet. 3-3/8"h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Elegant Vintage R Lalique Art Glass Perfume Bottle with NudesElegant Vintage R Lalique Art Glass Perfume Bottle with Nudes. Great quality and detail. Signed Lalique France on bottom as shown in photos. Has fleabite chips on bottom as shown in photo. 5 inches taSee Sold Price
Sold2022R. Lalique Glass Amphitrite Perfume Bottle c. 1920R. Lalique “Amphitrite”, spiral snail perfume bottle. Blue and brown patina. No. 514. Circa: 1920 Size: 3 3/4” high x 2 3/4” wideSee Sold Price
Sold20181937 R. Lalique Molinard Calendal perfume bottle1937 R. Lalique for Molinard Calendal frost glass perfume bottle and stopper, sepia patina, molded and script Lalique marks. FS. 4 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017R. Lalique "Le Jade" Perfume Bottle,for Roger & Gallet, 1927, stopper broken and part is in neck, 2 3/4", Art Deco bird and foliage, scarce.See Sold Price
Sold2023R Lalique Satyrs Glass Perfume BottleR. Laique - Flacon - Small Glass bottle with Satyrs faces and fig leaves (Lalique - 25) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has been donated to St. ESee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncStunning Lalique France Frosted Crystal Perfume BottleUS$170(6 bids)
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Satin Clear Glass ' Bells ' Perfume Bottle H.Hoffmann by LaliqueUS$175
6 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLalique Crystal “Coeur Joie” Open Heart Shaped Nina Ricci Perfume BottleUS$10
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass 1930' H.Hoffmann Collectible Perfume BottleUS$275
Oct 13Art Glass StoreGlamorous Art Deco 1930' H.Hoffmann Malachite Collectible Glass Perfume BottleUS$225