Sold2018Schuco, 100 PKWs + LKWsSchuco, 100 Cars + Trucks, 1:87, plastic, diecast, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Gama u.a., 15 LKWs + BaufahrzeugeGama a.o., 15 Trucks + Construction Vehicles, Germany a.o., tin, paint d., part. defects, mostly heavily used, please inspect, C 2-4See Sold Price
Sold2021Anker, Schabak u.a., Alfetta, Porsche u.a.Anker, Schabak a.o., Alfetta, Porsche a.o., treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joustra u.a., Konvolut LKWsJoustra a.o., Bundle Trucks, France, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anker, Kellermann u.a., Autos, Kran + WesternlokAnker, Kellermann a.o., Cars, Crane + Wild West Loco, function not checkedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Efsi, Joal u.a., Busse + LKWsEfsi, Joal a.o., Buses Trucks, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Wiking, Herpa u.a., Konvolut LKWs, Strassenbahnen u.a.Wiking, Herpa u.a., Konvolut LKWs, Strassenbahnen u.a., Germany, Kst, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anker, Schuco u.a., Grosses Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Modellautos u.a.Anker, Schuco a.o., large bundle of vehicles, model cars a.o., mixed constr., several producers, extensive, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Konv., Wiking u. andere, Modellfahrzeuge, bespielt,Konv., Wiking u. andere, Modellfahrzeuge, bespielt, Kleinteile fehlen, Pkws u. Lkws, darunter auch 2 Lkw unverglast, bitte besichtigen German Description Konv., Wiking u. andere, Modellfahrzeuge, bespSee Sold Price
Sold2020Wiking Konvolut 183 PKWs, Kleintransporter u.a. inWiking, Bundle 183 Cars, Vans a.o. in Box out of Plexiglass, W.-Germany, 1:87 plastic, treasure trove with models in prime condition, please inspect, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Setzkasten, ca. 140 Lkws u. Pkws, teils im Orig.-Kart.,Setzkasten, ca. 140 Lkws u. Pkws, teils im Orig.-Kart., Maßstab 1:87, Hersteller wie Wiking, Herpa, AWM, neuw. Zust. German Description Setzkasten, ca. 140 Lkws u. Pkws, teils im Orig.-Kart., MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mirRussland Thomas de Thomon u.a., Jean-François Sammlung von neun russischen Architekturzeichnungen mir Darstellungen von Palästen. Um 1800-1830. Je Feder, Tusche und Aquarelle auf Papier. BlaSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. vonKONVOLUT AUS 10 LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Jansonius, Hondius, Sanson, Blaeu, Homann-Erben, 16.-19. Jh. Kupferstich, z.T. koloriert, Holzschnitt, Stahlstich, auf unterschiedl. Papieren. MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs,China Amiot u.a., Joseph Marie Mémoires concernant l'Histoire, les Sciences, les Arts, les Moeurs, les Usages, &c. Des Chinois. Par les Missionnaires de Pekin. Mit insgesamt 190 tls. gefalt. TafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare 5 Gallon Marked Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ChurnRare Five gallon Kline & UA Brown Atlanta Georgia ( Howell Mill area ) Churn, this is a scarce (circa 1883) example of Atlanta Georgia stoneware with the partnership of Kline & Brown, note, this partnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell u.a., Joan 16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit GraphikenMitchell u.a., Joan16 Farbserigraphien in: Abstract Expressionism. 1960. 4 Bände mit Graphiken zu Gedichten amerikanischer Dichter. Pro Band 4 Serigraphien. Je auf chamoisfarbenem, kräftigemSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a.Zoologica Specifica Sammlung von ca. 70 OZeichnungen und OGraphiken versch. Künstler. Versch. Techniken, u.a. Kohle, Graphit, Gouache, Aquarell, Feder, Kupferstich, Radierung tls. auf chamoisfarbSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tomte u.a., Konvolut GummifahrzeugeTomte a.o., Bundle Rubber Vehicles, Norway, paint d.,See Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Atlanta U.A. Brown & J.L. Smith 2gal JugScarce Atlanta, Howells Mill area U.A. Brown ( 1858-1933) & J.L. Smith(1872-?) 2gal Jug. This is very scarce stamp from Atlanta and this jug is the best one that we have seen. The jug bears a slip glaSee Sold Price
Sold2024U.A. Walker, New York Sugimoto photogravureHeading: Author: Sugimoto, Hiroshi Title: U.A. Walker, New York Place Published: Publisher: Date Published: 1978; print 2000 Description: Photogravure. Image: 28.4x36.5 cm (11&fraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Solido u.a., Grosses Konvolut FahrzeugeSolido a.o., big bundle of vehicles, 1:43, very extensive, original packaging, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a.KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Seutter, Hogenberg, 16. - 18. Jh. Kupferstich, teilw. koloriert, bzw. Holzschnitt, auf unterschiedl. Papieren, mit Mittelfalz. Max. SM 58 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2022Grützke u.a., Johannes Gruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener KüGrützke u.a., JohannesGruss an Louis Armstrong. 1976. Mit 10 Graphiken verschiedener Künstler und 5 Schallplatten mit Aufnahmen von Louis Armstrong. Verschiedene Techniken, u.a. mit RadierunSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsUA Men's XL Dominance On Field Polo Maroon/White Short Sleeve ActivewearUS$10
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausGinger Rogers Dancing as Dinah Barkley, Porcelain Figurine, Ltd.Ed. Avon 1984US$30
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausFred Astaire Dancing as Josh Barkley Porcelain Figurine, Ltd.Ed. Avon 1984US$30